Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9030521 |
Luciana Dabdoub Ciancaglini |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2105151 |
Maria Fe Romero Castedo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
10663832 |
Emilia Bustillos Dupleich |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
2105554 |
Victoria Aliss Landivar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2104849 |
Valentina Nogales Sejas |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
8252118 |
Adriana Méndez Arce |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
11304708 |
Sol Alisson Rojas Montenegro |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
9851648 |
Rebeca Cortez Moscoso |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
9583089 |
Ana Lucia Navia Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
8160388 |
Abril Viscarra Diamond |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2104912 |
Ana Lucia Martinez Brum |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
10665556 |
Martina Zamora Justiniano |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
8465098 |
Martina Castillo Loayza |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
8993081 |
Laura Cadario Justiniano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
9332628 |
Elizabeeth Cussi Flores |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
2105479 |
Micaela Perrogon Ribera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
12353218 |
Sara Raquel Rivero Arana |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2104494 |
Camila Luciana Maria Urgel Ribera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
10651345 |
Natalia Patricia Jorge Magarzo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
8469711 |
Nahir Valentina Nallar Taboada |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
9801924 |
Valentina Paniagua Justiniano |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2104999 |
Renata Antelo Viruez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2105962 |
Ariana Robles Becerra |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2105646 |
Gabriela Blanco Rivero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
12872640 |
Luciana Valeria Teran Muratalla |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
9319517 |
Shadia Alexandra Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
12548024 |
Adriana Zubieta Rejas |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
11339550 |
Rebecca Ostoic Correa |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
11335064 |
Anelhi Masanes Yañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
8467325 |
Elena Paz Urquidi |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2106413 |
Sofia Velarde Kuncar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
2105547 |
Vianca Yamile Castillo Ortega |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
9850861 |
Natalia Méndez Arce |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
34 |
2104937 |
Daira Araceli Delgadillo Miranda |
CLUB DE TENIS PANDO |
PANDO |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
9634648 |
Dominique Mendez Rojas |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
9627123 |
Salen Valeria Aguilera Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
8470717 |
Matilde Melgarejo Torres Goitia |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
9589100 |
Miranda Medina Talavera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9030525 |
Nicolas Ciancaglini Ribera |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
2 |
9735808 |
Sebastian Sulzer Stelzer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
8146275 |
Jean Pierre Bobiere Rivero |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
10663836 |
Leonardo Suarez Zamora |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
9585197 |
Salvador Rallin Fernandez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
9034542 |
Fabio Ferreira Toscano |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
7 |
12699063 |
Alejandro Bejarano Cuellar |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
8 |
8967331 |
Eduardo Olivo Daroca |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
9 |
9783072 |
Sebastian Andres Rojas Lara |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2103844 |
Joaquin Solares Hoffmann |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2105093 |
Luciano Eduardo Arnez Abularach |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
9587034 |
Alexandre Bobiere Rivero |
URUBO VILLAGE |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
13 |
9319514 |
Sami Andre Manzur Iriarte |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
14 |
13431140 |
Pablo Andres Tolay Céspedes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
15 |
10622910 |
Adrian Cavero Virreira |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
16 |
8848729 |
Juan Pablo Canelas Salazar |
CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
17 |
2104621 |
Joaquin Luna Palacios |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2105101 |
Carlos Alberto Ovando Burgoa |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
13032621 |
Thiago Mauricio Solis Bustamante |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
20 |
8996991 |
Juan Enrique Castedo Diaz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2106418 |
Mateo Javier Obleas Ossio |
SIN CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
12924473 |
Marco Antonio Luzio Bavcar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2105462 |
Benjamin Cirbian Taborga |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
9776720 |
Mateo De Avila Tominovic |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
25 |
9416258 |
Leonardo Jimenez Amelunge |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
26 |
9627438 |
Luis Fernando Jemio Castedo |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
27 |
8254168 |
Leonardo Zardan Canido |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
28 |
2106407 |
Luca Chara Cronenbold |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
2105373 |
Cristofen Leonardo Camacho Vasquez |
CLUB CHUQUISACA |
CHUQUISACA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
14660996 |
Lucas Guigny Herrera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
9772151 |
Luis Eduardo Moreno Justiniano |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
32 |
11309762 |
Fabio Forno Duran |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
33 |
8228363 |
Leonardo Noack Antelo |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
34 |
2104818 |
Mateo Cossio Villena |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
35 |
2106376 |
Luiz Henrique Cardoso Azzini |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
2104839 |
Zain Rafael Moreno Paniagua |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
2103898 |
Santiago Limpias Seleme |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
8464948 |
Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre Ballivián |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
Si |
APROBADO |
39 |
11346073 |
Paul Leonardo Patiño Ameller |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
40 |
11346316 |
Sebastian Velasco Morant |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
41 |
2106049 |
Franco Avila Fraija |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
42 |
2104814 |
Douglas Andre Urresty Añez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
43 |
12857746 |
Raul Saavedra Burgos |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2105184 |
Luciana Celeste Lora Otero |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
13081600 |
April Fergie Soria Pastor |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
8326431 |
Alexandra Ortiz Peres |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
11335061 |
Khiara Masanes Yañez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
9585832 |
Adriana Zurita Berdecio |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
6 |
9601281 |
Micaela Donoso Fernández de Córdova |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
8947213 |
Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
8258301 |
Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
8252683 |
Fernanda Paz Gasser |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
8468388 |
Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon |
Club Alemán |
LA PAZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
9031654 |
Isabel Paz Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
12 |
13346562 |
Luciana Solis Bustamante |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
9835052 |
Isabella Canedo Guzman |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2104128 |
Marilé Ribera Aguirre |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2104627 |
Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2105110 |
Thaisa Ferreira Toscano |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2104629 |
Samantha Sophia Hurtado Hill |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
8461679 |
Adriana Franulic Peres |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
8259901 |
Juliana Alba Sanchez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2104670 |
Rafaela Suarez Zamora |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
8467820 |
Ana Belen Castro Calderon |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
9751631 |
Julia Lemcke Inochea |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
14932352 |
Melissa Lino Airoldi |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
24 |
13065991 |
Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra |
ACADEMIA G-5 |
COCHABAMBA |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
8410236 |
Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2105570 |
Jhoana Valdez Lopez |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
8131735 |
Mel Karina Montaño Ojopi |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
8976066 |
Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
29 |
9014085 |
Fernanda Senseve Chavez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
8469477 |
Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
31 |
2106432 |
Romina Yudith Salazar Burgos |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2103515 |
Joshua Akly Paz |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
8251085 |
Matias Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
3 |
8470348 |
Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
4 |
12660598 |
Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
5 |
12664081 |
Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2103123 |
Mario Andres Cruz Mariscal |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
7148711 |
Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez Barrios |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2104449 |
Victor Hugo Zubieta Rejas |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2104093 |
Fabrizio Alba Sanchez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
6961456 |
Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco |
La Paz Golf Club |
LA PAZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2104635 |
Emanuel Fernandez Rivero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2104092 |
Emiliano Alba Sanchez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2105985 |
Matías Alejandro Botello Peinado |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2104325 |
Fernando Lino Castro |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
13774886 |
Juan Carlos Añez Velez |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
9395838 |
Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2105899 |
Rolamf Marcelino Ayala Alvarez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
10659510 |
Santiago Ponce Lema |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2103468 |
Matias Rocabado Quintana |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
8947747 |
Santiago Cavero Ibañez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR2 |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
7685265 |
Yerko Ardaya Vargas |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
12387644 |
Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
8230014 |
Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
2106408 |
Matias Justiniano Zegarra |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2106447 |
Mateo Alexander Moreno Paniagua |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
14468907 |
Franco Foianini |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
27 |
2106427 |
Avi David Albala |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
28 |
8693660 |
Matias Querejazu Suarez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
29 |
2103533 |
Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
30 |
2106377 |
Luiz Matheus Cardoso Azzini |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR3 |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
31 |
2105752 |
Ola Matias Petersson Gonzales |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
32 |
2105634 |
Sebastian Alvarez Flores |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
33 |
2106426 |
Yassir Gutierrez Balcazar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
34 |
8158775 |
Gabriel Castedo Grisi |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
APROBADO |
35 |
8461113 |
Fabricio Barron Lopez |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
36 |
2105104 |
Jorge Luis Galindo Lavayen |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
37 |
2104523 |
Sebastian Cuellar Torrelio |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
38 |
10845302 |
Jose Lucas Rivero Eggers |
TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB |
BENI |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
39 |
2105984 |
Paul Alejandro Castellanos Lopez |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
RR4 |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2103365 |
Yahayra Nallar Taboada |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
11337340 |
Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
8993582 |
Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2104552 |
Florencia Quiroga Virreira |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
9835053 |
Maria victoria Canedo Guzman |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2102113 |
Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra |
SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) |
CHUQUISACA |
RR 2do |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2103528 |
Tania Montero Heredia |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
6962138 |
Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2103381 |
Mikaela Rupprecht Salinas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2105421 |
Maria Teresa Cossio Villena |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2103415 |
Valeria Fernanda Lopez Montaño |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
12661723 |
Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2104368 |
Matias Gabriel Molina Dominguez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
8467211 |
José Santiago Torrez Paniagua |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
9746530 |
Eber Michael Jahuira Calle |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
18.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2105898 |
Fabio Andres Severiche Peña |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2do |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2102380 |
German Remberto Monasterio Soruco |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2105310 |
Aldrin Rodriguez Rodriguez |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 2do |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
6769319 |
Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga |
Club de Tenis La Paz |
LA PAZ |
RR 2do |
10.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
11349329 |
Mateo Andre Mamani Burgos |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2101861 |
Andres Alejandro Murillo Aparicio |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2103748 |
Jose Paulo Camacho Giannotti |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
7670093 |
Daniel Cuellar Torrelio |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3ro |
8.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2105626 |
Jose Ignacio Vilaseca Paz |
SIN CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
6961244 |
Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2106212 |
Josue David Justiniano Rodriguez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2105893 |
Luka Morales Tomicic |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
RR 4to |
6.00 |
No |
NO |