TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2018        1664
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2018-04-21         
Fecha Fin2018-04-28         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2104606 Maria Valentina Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2104657 Isabel Paz Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2104205 Ana Camila Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No NO
31 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103444 Santiago Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 482883112 Franco Foianini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 7179331 Joaquin Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2105264 Marco Lee Andrews Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
26 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 8230014 Maximiliano Suarez Fernandez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
9 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
14 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
21 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
14 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
10 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
12 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
14 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
19 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2105919 Josue Gabriel Mamani Encinas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
13 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2103819 Mateo Ribera Kohler TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
15 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
16 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
23 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
6 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
15 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
17 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
18 2102917 Berenice Nuñez Cespedes CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
19 2105125 Valeria Camila Arandia Maldonado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
20 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
21 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
3 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
6 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No NO
7 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No NO
8 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
9 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No REGISTRADO
11 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
14 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
15 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
18 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
23 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
25 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
28 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
29 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
8 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
11 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
16 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 8844940 Sofia Villarroel Llobet COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2103819 Mateo Ribera Kohler TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No NO
15 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2105919 Josue Gabriel Mamani Encinas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2103266 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza Trigo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104653 Isabella Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104606 Maria Valentina Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2104205 Ana Camila Guzman Castro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
18 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104657 Isabel Paz Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2105578 Paula Luciana Gutierrez Mendoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 7179331 Joaquin Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103444 Santiago Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2104029 Nicolás Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 12777019 Victor Hugo Medrano Mendoza ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 2105264 Marco Lee Andrews Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
27 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2104815 Ignacio Salazar Guzmán SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 8733079 Franco Paz Cerda CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
26 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
8 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2105125 Valeria Camila Arandia Maldonado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2102917 Berenice Nuñez Cespedes CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2103378 Andrea Zeballos Peñarrieta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No NO
5 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
13 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
15 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No REGISTRADO
19 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
29 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO