TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2018        1629
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2018-02-24         
Fecha Fin2018-03-03         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 Si APROBADO
6 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2104856 Agustina Figueroa Fernandez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 13121153 Montserrat Boada Daza Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 Si APROBADO
22 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 Si NO
27 8252118 Adriana Méndez Arce CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103444 Santiago Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 7179331 Joaquin Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2103813 Andrés Fabricio Vargas Aguilar NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 2 64.00 No NO
20 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
23 12660598 Pablo Alejandro Arana Arteaga URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2105264 Marco Lee Andrews Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 Si NO
29 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
27 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
31 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
19 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2104762 Julián Mauricio Zamora Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
30 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
11 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
12 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
13 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
14 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
25 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
26 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
3 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
6 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No REGISTRADO
12 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No NO
22 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
24 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
26 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
10 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
11 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
13 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
15 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
17 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
27 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
28 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No NO
4 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
8 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
10 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
13 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
14 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No NO
18 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
29 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
30 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
7 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
12 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
15 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 Si NO
26 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
3 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No REGISTRADO
6 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No NO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
17 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
28 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2102380 German Remberto Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 10904385 Valeria Moreno Salinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2105070 Valeria Carolina Zeballos Cortez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 13360656 Dayanara Velasco Adad COUNTRY CLUB SABANA BENI SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 8947213 Andrea Paola Perez Gutierrez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104295 Adriana Diaz Carrasco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104405 Luciana Coca Diaz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 8410236 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 8469477 Flavia Valentina Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2105121 Isabella Luzio Bavcar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2104620 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8258301 Valentina Patricia Zamora Pino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2104312 Adriana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 2104627 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez Vaca COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 9776883 Sara Montaño Parada COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 8252118 Adriana Méndez Arce CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 10369765 Natalia Camila Gutierrez Lascano SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2104553 Lucia Elena Valenzuela Alarcon Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 13121153 Montserrat Boada Daza Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 9751631 Julia Lemcke Inochea COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 2104856 Agustina Figueroa Fernandez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2104304 Diego Emanuel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8251085 Matias Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 8795402 Santiago Lora Soria Galvarro CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2104319 Diego Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104423 Mateo Alejandro Torre Antezana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 14092381 Thiago Mendieta Campos COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 7554529 Jorge Andres Rodriguez Palacios CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2104649 Juan Diego Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8461110 Lucas Herbas Loureiro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 4215679 Jeison Gabriel Ticona Sainz CLUB DE TENIS PANDO PANDO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 13225160 Pablo Serrano Gonzalez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 8693660 Matias Querejazu Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 8158775 Gabriel Castedo Grisi COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 7179331 Joaquin Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2103444 Santiago Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104416 Nicolas Oña Delgadillo SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
26 2103813 Andrés Fabricio Vargas Aguilar NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No NO
27 9585575 Leonardo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2104924 Mateo Paz Soldan Oporto COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 2105264 Marco Lee Andrews Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 8444715 Luis Ignacio Bustos Folsta Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 13622096 Walter Samuel Orellana Orellana CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
13 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
15 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
17 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 48.00 Si APROBADO
22 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2104762 Julián Mauricio Zamora Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 Si NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
3 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
11 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
12 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
13 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
17 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
21 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2103255 Sophia Gozalvez Riveros Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2103378 Andrea Zeballos Peñarrieta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
7 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
11 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No NO
12 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No NO
13 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
17 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2102552 José Santiago Torrez Paniagua Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO