TorneoCHUQUIAGO JUNIOR OPEN G3 14-16 D.V. 2017         1494
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2017-05-22         
Fecha Fin2017-05-27         
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2102379 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2102923 Judith Ximena Pinto Apaza Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
9 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
10 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
13 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2101911 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
7 2104380 Juan Sebastian Caballero Alvarez Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
8 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
9 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
10 2102940 Paolo Víctor Paniagua Añazgo Sucre Tenis Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
11 2101135 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
12 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
13 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
14 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 90.00 No NO
15 2101116 Ignacio Urgel Salinas Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2103396 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No NO
5 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No NO
6 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2102956 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
8 2103456 Alexia Leisel Rivera Oporto CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
9 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
10 2102529 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos Grisi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
11 2103360 Naomi Nayeli Flores Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
12 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
13 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No REGISTRADO
14 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No APROBADO
15 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
2 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
3 2103241 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
4 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
5 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103359 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
8 2102542 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
9 2103257 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
11 2102540 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 2103644 Alejandro Salinas Soriano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No REGISTRADO
13 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
14 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
15 7976615 Jose Andres Arandia Rocabado CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
16 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
17 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
18 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
19 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
20 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
21 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
22 2104874 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
23 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
24 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R32 90.00 No APROBADO
25 2104201 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 90.00 No NO
26 2105922 Sandro Joaquin Pacheco Perez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO
27 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 90.00 No APROBADO
28 2103068 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 90.00 No NO
29 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 90.00 No NO