TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2017        1491
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2017-04-24         
Fecha Fin2017-05-01         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
18 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
21 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No NO
24 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104083 Valeria Rojas González COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
28 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 13346562 Luciana Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2103525 Sebastian Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
21 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
24 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 8460085 Gabriel De la Quintana Reyes Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
27 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No NO
28 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2103036 Maria Rene Bustamante Rojas CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
21 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
22 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
23 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
28 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
29 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
33 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
34 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 320.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
23 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No REGISTRADO
26 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 11335061 Khiara Masanes Yañez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9355760 Maria Isabel Morales Reyes CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
27 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 13346562 Luciana Solis Bustamante CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
6 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 8468043 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103525 Sebastian Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 8460085 Gabriel De la Quintana Reyes Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2104306 Diego Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8048953 Carlos Andres Doria Medina Aviles COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 9507317 Thamer Jesus Ale Arnez CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104438 Javier Eduardo Borda Villagomez SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No NO
19 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
25 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 12664081 Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No NO
10 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
25 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
26 2102530 Fabiana Betancourt Beltrán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 320.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
7 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No REGISTRADO
15 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2100926 Julian Von Borries Hinojosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
25 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
26 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
15 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
27 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
31 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
16 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
25 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 12664081 Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No NO
4 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
15 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
21 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103036 Maria Rene Bustamante Rojas CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
25 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
29 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
31 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No NO
3 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
6 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
10 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
12 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
15 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
17 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
19 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No NO
23 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
25 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No REGISTRADO
30 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
31 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
32 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
6 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
10 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
11 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2102530 Fabiana Betancourt Beltrán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
15 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
24 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
3 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No NO
5 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
6 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
8 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
11 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
18 2100926 Julian Von Borries Hinojosa Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
20 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No REGISTRADO
22 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO