TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2017        1459
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2017-02-17         
Fecha Fin2017-02-24         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
24 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
25 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2104619 Isabella Zelada Zamora SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No NO
29 2104083 Valeria Rojas González COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
30 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
32 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
9 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 696486 Diego Eduardo Muñoz Navia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2105041 Gabriel Lara Gonzales Club Alemán LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
18 8460085 Gabriel De la Quintana Reyes Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2103524 Leonardo Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
20 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2104065 Ignacio Lujan Claros COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No NO
24 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 9395838 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2103813 Andrés Fabricio Vargas Aguilar NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No NO
28 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No NO
30 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA WRC 96.00 No NO
10 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2102702 Valeria Calderon Saavedra La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
20 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
21 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
25 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 320.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 Si APROBADO
16 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No NO
27 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103896 Enrique Lujan Claros COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR4 32.00 Si NO
32 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 8690446 Natalia Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8413023 Ana Catalina Kyllmann De Grandchant Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 9123434 Micaela Sofia Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 8326431 Alexandra Ortiz Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 8461679 Adriana Franulic Peres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103613 Natalia Belén Zabala Aguayo Escuela Rudi Segales LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2104619 Isabella Zelada Zamora SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No NO
24 8467820 Ana Belen Castro Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
27 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
3 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 8460085 Gabriel De la Quintana Reyes Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2103524 Leonardo Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103394 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk Gomez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
16 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103813 Andrés Fabricio Vargas Aguilar NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No NO
18 9395838 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
20 8461113 Fabricio Barron Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2103961 Lucas Martin Trigo Lazcano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2103871 Santiago Villafañe Laredo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2104065 Ignacio Lujan Claros COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
28 7412364 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2103036 Maria Rene Bustamante Rojas CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2102529 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos Grisi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR2 64.00 Si NO
18 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 8433831 Naomi Nayeli Flores Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103297 Flavia Hurtado Guzman Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2103415 Valeria Fernanda Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
32 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 48.00 No NO
23 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2103644 Alejandro Salinas Soriano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No REGISTRADO
26 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
29 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 Si APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101177 Andrea Beatriz Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
18 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
19 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
8 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 Si NO
14 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
25 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR4 32.00 Si APROBADO
29 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2104996 Leandro Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
31 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
9 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2103036 Maria Rene Bustamante Rojas CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
12 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
17 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103297 Flavia Hurtado Guzman Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 6836826 Ana Martina Videa Rios Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2104096 Martina Alaiza Torres Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 2102529 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos Grisi Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
28 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA FR 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 5679036 Pedro Gimenez Antezana SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
15 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
20 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2103644 Alejandro Salinas Soriano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No REGISTRADO
24 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2103746 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No NO
28 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA FR 256.00 No NO
4 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No APROBADO
5 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
11 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
16 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
17 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
18 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
22 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
3 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FR 256.00 No NO
4 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
6 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
9 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
12 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
15 2101016 Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
16 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2103896 Enrique Lujan Claros COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
27 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
28 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI FR 256.00 No NO
4 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No NO
5 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
6 2101177 Andrea Beatriz Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
7 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
8 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
10 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
11 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
12 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
13 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
14 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
15 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
16 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
17 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
3 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FR 256.00 No NO
4 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FR 256.00 No NO
5 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
6 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
7 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
8 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
9 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
10 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
11 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
12 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
14 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
15 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
17 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
24 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
25 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
26 2104996 Leandro Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
27 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
28 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
29 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
30 6198321 Julian Loayza Jauregui Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO