TorneoG2 SANTA CRUZ 2016        1358
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2016-09-10         
Fecha Fin2016-09-17         
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 192.00 No APROBADO
2 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 154.00 No APROBADO
3 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No NO
4 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No APROBADO
5 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 77.00 No APROBADO
6 2103819 Mateo Ribera Kohler TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 77.00 No NO
7 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No APROBADO
8 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 77.00 No APROBADO
9 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No REGISTRADO
10 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No NO
11 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
12 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
13 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
14 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
15 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
16 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
17 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
18 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
19 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
20 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
21 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 19.00 No NO
22 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
23 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 19.00 No NO
24 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 12 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 192.00 No APROBADO
2 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 154.00 No APROBADO
3 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No APROBADO
4 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No NO
5 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No APROBADO
6 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 77.00 No APROBADO
7 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 77.00 No NO
8 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No NO
9 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2 38.00 No NO
10 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 38.00 No APROBADO
11 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 38.00 No APROBADO
12 2103524 Leonardo Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 38.00 No NO
13 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 29.00 No APROBADO
14 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 29.00 No APROBADO
15 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 29.00 No APROBADO
16 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 29.00 No NO
17 2103444 Santiago Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 29.00 No APROBADO
18 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 29.00 No APROBADO
19 2104762 Julián Mauricio Zamora Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 19.00 Si NO
20 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR 4 19.00 No APROBADO
21 2104144 Carlos Mateo Aragones Medeiros CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 19.00 No NO
22 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 19.00 No NO
23 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 19.00 No NO
24 12664081 Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 19.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 128.00 No APROBADO
2 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 128.00 No NO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No APROBADO
4 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA F 102.00 No APROBADO
5 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
6 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
7 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
8 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 77.00 No NO
9 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
10 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
11 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
12 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
13 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 0.00 No APROBADO
14 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 0.00 No APROBADO
15 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
16 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
17 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
18 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 0.00 No NO
19 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
20 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
21 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
22 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA W 128.00 No APROBADO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 128.00 No APROBADO
3 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No APROBADO
4 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No REGISTRADO
5 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
6 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
7 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
8 2101988 Alvaro Santiago Salas Alvarez Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 77.00 No NO
9 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
10 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
12 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
13 2103819 Mateo Ribera Kohler TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 0.00 No NO
14 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
15 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
16 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
17 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
18 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No NO
19 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
20 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
21 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
22 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 0.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 12 (Draw 32) Nivel B - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 160.00 No NO
2 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 128.00 No APROBADO
3 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
6 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
7 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
8 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
9 2104552 Florencia Quiroga Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
10 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No APROBADO
11 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No APROBADO
12 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No APROBADO
13 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
14 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
15 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 24.00 No NO
16 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
17 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
18 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
19 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
20 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
21 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
22 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 16.00 No NO
23 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 16.00 Si APROBADO
24 2104083 Valeria Rojas González COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) Nivel B - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 160.00 No APROBADO
2 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 128.00 No APROBADO
3 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA SF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
6 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
7 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
8 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 64.00 No NO
9 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
10 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 32.00 No APROBADO
11 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
12 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
13 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
14 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
15 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR3 24.00 No NO
16 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
17 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
18 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
19 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
20 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
21 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 16.00 Si APROBADO
22 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
23 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 16.00 No NO
24 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
2 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No APROBADO
4 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No APROBADO
5 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
6 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
7 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
9 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
14 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
15 2104552 Florencia Quiroga Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
16 2105184 Luciana Celeste Lora Otero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 0.00 No NO
17 3813904 Camila Corrales Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
18 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
19 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
20 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
21 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
22 2104083 Valeria Rojas González COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
2 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No APROBADO
4 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No APROBADO
5 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
6 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
7 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
9 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
10 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
13 2104762 Julián Mauricio Zamora Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
14 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No NO
15 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
16 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No NO
17 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
18 2103444 Santiago Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
19 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
20 2103524 Leonardo Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
21 12664081 Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
22 2104144 Carlos Mateo Aragones Medeiros CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
23 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No NO
24 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 16 (Draw 32) Nivel B - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 160.00 No NO
2 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 128.00 No NO
3 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 96.00 No APROBADO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No NO
5 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
6 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
7 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
8 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
9 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No REGISTRADO
10 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
11 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
12 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No APROBADO
13 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
14 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
15 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
16 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
17 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR3 24.00 No NO
18 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
19 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
20 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
21 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
22 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
23 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 16.00 No APROBADO
24 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 16.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 32) Nivel B - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA W 160.00 No NO
2 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 128.00 No NO
3 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No NO
4 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No APROBADO
5 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 64.00 No NO
6 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
7 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
8 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No APROBADO
9 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
10 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
11 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
12 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 24.00 No APROBADO
13 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 24.00 No NO
14 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 24.00 No NO
15 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
16 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
17 2101190 Julia Andrea Terrazas Negrete CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
18 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
19 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 32) Nivel B - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 160.00 No NO
2 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 128.00 No NO
3 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No NO
4 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 96.00 No NO
5 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
6 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
7 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
8 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 64.00 No NO
9 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
10 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 32.00 No NO
11 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 24.00 No NO
12 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
13 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
14 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 24.00 No NO
15 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 24.00 No NO
16 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
17 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 16.00 No NO
18 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
19 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 16.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 128.00 No NO
2 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 128.00 No NO
3 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No NO
4 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No APROBADO
5 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 77.00 No APROBADO
6 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA SF 77.00 No NO
7 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
8 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
9 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
10 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
11 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
12 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
13 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 0.00 No NO
14 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 128.00 No NO
2 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 128.00 No NO
3 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 102.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No NO
5 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
6 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
7 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
8 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
9 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 0.00 No NO
10 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
11 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
12 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
13 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
14 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
15 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
16 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 192.00 No APROBADO
2 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 154.00 No NO
3 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No APROBADO
4 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 115.00 No NO
5 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 77.00 No NO
6 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No APROBADO
7 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No APROBADO
8 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 77.00 No APROBADO
9 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 38.00 No NO
10 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 38.00 No NO
11 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No NO
12 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 38.00 No APROBADO
13 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No NO
14 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No NO
15 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No NO
16 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No APROBADO
17 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 29.00 No NO
18 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 29.00 No NO
19 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
20 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
21 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
22 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 19.00 No APROBADO
23 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
24 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 19.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 128.00 No NO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 128.00 No APROBADO
3 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No APROBADO
4 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No NO
5 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
6 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
7 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 77.00 No NO
8 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
9 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 0.00 No NO
10 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
11 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
12 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No APROBADO
13 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
14 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 0.00 No NO
15 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 0.00 No NO
16 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
17 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
18 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 128.00 No NO
2 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 128.00 No NO
3 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 102.00 No NO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 102.00 No APROBADO
5 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No NO
6 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
7 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 77.00 No NO
8 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 77.00 No APROBADO
9 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
10 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
11 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 0.00 No NO
12 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 0.00 No NO
13 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No REGISTRADO
14 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
15 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 0.00 No APROBADO
16 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
17 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
18 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 0.00 No NO
19 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 0.00 No APROBADO
20 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 0.00 No APROBADO