TorneoG4 SANTA CRUZ CLUB POLANCO 2016        1352
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB POLANCO         
Fecha Inicio2016-08-18         
Fecha Fin2016-08-21         
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
2 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
3 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
4 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
5 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
6 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 31.00 Si NO
7 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
8 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
9 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
10 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
11 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
12 2104091 Juliana Alba Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
13 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
14 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
15 2104083 Valeria Rojas González COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
16 2103534 Celeste Urueña Jensen VSR SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
17 2104128 Marilé Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
18 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
19 2105632 Constanza Maria Blacud Ovando SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
20 2103335 Constanza Maria Blacud Ovando ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
21 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
22 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
23 2103846 Raphaela Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 10.00 Si NO
24 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
25 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
26 2103626 Leticia Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
27 2103372 Lucia Castellanos Gil CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
28 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
29 2104264 Angelina Franulic Baldivieso COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
30 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
31 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
32 2104670 Rafaela Suarez Zamora SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
33 2103542 Florencia Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
34 2105422 Victoria Cadario Justiniano COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
35 2105423 Nazarena Romero Castedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
36 2103424 Emilia Ugarte Martinez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
37 2104522 Naghely Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
38 2104545 Micaela Donoso Fernández de Córdova COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
39 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103525 Sebastian Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
2 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
3 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
4 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
5 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
6 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
7 12664081 Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
8 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
9 2104144 Carlos Mateo Aragones Medeiros CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
10 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
11 2105405 Nelson Castedo Guiteras CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
12 2104092 Emiliano Alba Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
13 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
14 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
15 2105403 Pedro Javier Palacios Duran CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
16 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 15.00 No NO
17 2104835 Mateo Montero Franco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
18 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
19 2104833 Adrian Kaled Vargas Guzman CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
20 11388594 Matias Lopez Mamani CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
21 2104222 Rafael Soria Hoyos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 10.00 No NO
22 2104129 Adrian Barrios Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
23 2104675 Lucas Venegas Barba SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
24 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
25 2104367 Jhon Chiang Huang Fernandez Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA RR3 10.00 No NO
26 2104360 Fernando Prieto Gonzales Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA RR3 10.00 No NO
27 2104093 Fabrizio Alba Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
28 2105416 Victor Andres Delgado Pacheco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
29 2105634 Sebastian Alvarez Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
30 2104669 Martin Feldman Eterovic SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
31 2104523 Sebastian Cuellar Torrelio CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
32 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No APROBADO
33 2105401 Lucas Semler Caballero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
3 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
4 2104483 Jocelyn Monica Escalier Miranda CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
5 2104102 Maria victoria Canedo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
6 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
7 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
8 2103483 Nare Ramirez Hyon URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
9 2104552 Florencia Quiroga Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
10 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
11 2104904 Paulina Flores Leigue COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
12 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
13 2105630 Nayely Sanchez Vidal Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA RR3 10.00 No NO
14 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
15 2105633 Nicole Alejandra Perez Vacaflor Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA RR3 10.00 No NO
16 9014085 Fernanda Senseve Chavez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
17 2105421 Maria Teresa Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
3 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
4 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
5 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
6 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
7 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
8 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
9 2104368 Matias Gabriel Molina Dominguez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No NO
10 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
11 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
12 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
13 9746530 Eber Michael Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR2 15.00 No APROBADO
14 2103521 Rodrigo Nicolas Gamarra Clavijo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
15 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
16 2104616 Pablo Andres Toledo Canna SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
17 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No APROBADO
18 2102881 Sergio Vargas Aliaga ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
19 2105406 Nicolas Saldana Saavedra CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 10.00 No NO
20 2103974 Jonathan Adrian Sanchez Velasco CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 10.00 No NO
21 2105629 Luis Fernando Cadario Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
22 2104829 Daniel Cuellar Torrelio CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No NO
23 2101861 Andres Alejandro Murillo Aparicio CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 8.00 No NO
24 2103058 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 8.00 No APROBADO
25 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 8.00 No APROBADO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
2 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
3 2102669 Esther Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 15.00 No NO
4 2105627 Liccy Madeleine Barba Sossa CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 10.00 No NO
5 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 8.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
3 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
4 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
5 2105317 Roberto David Diaz Ledesma SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 15.00 No NO
6 2104284 Marco David Toledo Canna SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 15.00 No NO
7 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 15.00 No NO
8 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2do 15.00 No NO
9 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 10.00 No NO
10 2105386 Jhonn victor Guzman Lima CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 10.00 No NO
11 2103157 Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 10.00 No NO
12 2104682 Mauricio Alim Arellano Uzquiano SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 3ro 10.00 No NO
13 2105178 Erick Josue Guzman Mendoza VSR SANTA CRUZ RR 4to 8.00 No NO
14 2101157 Matias Paniagua Romero CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 4to 8.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 2104095 Maria Fernanda Jemio Castedo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
3 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
4 6962394 Martina Contrera Mensio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
5 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
6 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
7 2104951 Yamile Cuiza Mendoza CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
8 2104281 Laura Sofía Cespedes Lujan CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 23.00 No APROBADO
9 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
10 2104444 Maria Julia Gutierrez Jessen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
11 7819870 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier Rollano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
12 2103534 Celeste Urueña Jensen VSR SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
13 13081600 April Fergie Soria Pastor CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
14 9763035 Renata Lucia Morales Monasterio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
15 2104083 Valeria Rojas González COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
16 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
17 2104128 Marilé Ribera Aguirre CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
18 2103059 Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
19 8148131 Francesca Barbonari Ugarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
20 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
21 2103542 Florencia Bejarano Cuellar URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
22 2103626 Leticia Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
23 2103372 Lucia Castellanos Gil CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
24 2103846 Raphaela Manzur Iriarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 12.00 No NO
25 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 12.00 No NO
26 2105632 Constanza Maria Blacud Ovando SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
27 2103335 Constanza Maria Blacud Ovando ACADEMIA DE TENIS PATUJU NORTE SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
28 2104670 Rafaela Suarez Zamora SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
29 7769985 Luciana Glogau Vaca CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
30 2103980 Maria Victoria Romero Scattone CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
31 11344219 Paula Justiniano Poehlmann COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
32 2104146 Camila Claros Abregu CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
 
G4 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
3 9031933 Daniel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
4 8254283 Alexander Soruco Anglarill COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
5 2103525 Sebastian Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
6 2103533 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu Ribera COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
7 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
8 6961560 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
9 8259548 Luis Gustavo Rivero Arana COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
10 2104144 Carlos Mateo Aragones Medeiros CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
11 12387644 Olvin Armando Mejia Rivero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
12 2103515 Joshua Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
13 2104367 Jhon Chiang Huang Fernandez Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA QF 15.00 No NO
14 2104360 Fernando Prieto Gonzales Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA QF 15.00 No NO
15 2104835 Mateo Montero Franco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
16 12664081 Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
17 2105401 Lucas Semler Caballero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
18 13774886 Juan Carlos Añez Velez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
19 2104523 Sebastian Cuellar Torrelio CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
20 11388594 Matias Lopez Mamani CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
21 8156784 Diego Francisco Arze Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
22 2104833 Adrian Kaled Vargas Guzman CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
23 2104669 Martin Feldman Eterovic SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
24 2104675 Lucas Venegas Barba SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
25 2105634 Sebastian Alvarez Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
26 2105416 Victor Andres Delgado Pacheco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
27 2105405 Nelson Castedo Guiteras CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
28 2105403 Pedro Javier Palacios Duran CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
3 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
4 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
5 2104825 Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
6 2104552 Florencia Quiroga Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
7 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
8 2104483 Jocelyn Monica Escalier Miranda CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
9 2105630 Nayely Sanchez Vidal Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA QF 15.00 No NO
10 8993582 Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
11 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
12 2105633 Nicole Alejandra Perez Vacaflor Centro Municipal Villamontes TARIJA QF 15.00 No NO
 
G4 14 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
2 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No APROBADO
3 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
4 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
5 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
6 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
7 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
8 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
9 9746530 Eber Michael Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
10 9320479 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 15.00 No APROBADO
11 2103521 Rodrigo Nicolas Gamarra Clavijo SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
12 2102149 Santiago Gutierrez Pessoa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
13 2104616 Pablo Andres Toledo Canna SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
14 2105629 Luis Fernando Cadario Justiniano CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
15 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No APROBADO
16 2103058 Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No APROBADO
17 2102544 Mateo Salas Burzuri CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
18 2104829 Daniel Cuellar Torrelio CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
19 2105173 Luis Fernando Justiniano Osinaga CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
20 2103974 Jonathan Adrian Sanchez Velasco CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 12.00 No NO
21 2104828 David Osvaldo Nogales Sejas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 12.00 No NO
22 2104368 Matias Gabriel Molina Dominguez CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
23 2102881 Sergio Vargas Aliaga ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 12.00 No NO
 
G4 16 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2105386 Jhonn victor Guzman Lima CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 38.00 No NO
3 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No NO
4 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 31.00 No APROBADO
5 2104284 Marco David Toledo Canna SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
6 2103157 Mauricio Andre Cruz Hurtado CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
7 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No APROBADO
8 2102882 Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 23.00 No NO
9 2105178 Erick Josue Guzman Mendoza VSR SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
10 2104682 Mauricio Alim Arellano Uzquiano SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO
11 2101691 Denilson Jahuira Calle URBARI TENIS CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 15.00 No NO