TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2016         1306
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2016-05-22         
Fecha Fin2016-05-28         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
20 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103356 Emiliana Golac Poppe CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 48.00 No NO
22 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
26 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
27 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2103381 Mikaela Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
29 8433831 Naomi Nayeli Flores Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2103297 Flavia Hurtado Guzman Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
31 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 6962145 Patrick Oscar Crespo Lima Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 8999200 Martín Ticona Camacho La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 7171707 Mauricio Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 3 48.00 No NO
23 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
29 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No NO
31 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 205.00 No NO
4 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 205.00 No NO
5 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No APROBADO
6 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
7 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
9 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
10 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
14 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
15 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
16 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
17 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
19 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
20 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
21 2103259 Lucia Belen Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
22 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
23 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 77.00 No APROBADO
24 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
25 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
26 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
27 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
28 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
29 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
30 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 77.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No NO
3 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No NO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No APROBADO
5 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 154.00 No APROBADO
6 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 154.00 No NO
7 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 154.00 No NO
9 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
10 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No NO
11 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
13 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
14 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
16 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
17 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
18 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 77.00 No NO
19 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
20 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
21 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
22 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
23 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
24 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No REGISTRADO
25 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
26 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
27 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
28 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No NO
3 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No NO
4 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No NO
7 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
22 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
23 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
24 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
28 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
29 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
33 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
34 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 9031928 Sofia Isabel Berdecio Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
16 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103297 Flavia Hurtado Guzman Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
19 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 8433831 Naomi Nayeli Flores Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
21 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
22 2103381 Mikaela Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
26 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2103356 Emiliana Golac Poppe CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
28 12631028 Jimena Denisse Arinez Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103741 Maria Valeria Urresty Anez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103539 Mateo Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 7694940 Joaquin Fernandez Lorini URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
9 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No NO
17 9320489 Joao Matias Sonaglia Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 7269300 Cesar Daniel Otondo Villafán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 7171707 Mauricio Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
21 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 6800408 Alejandro Javier Flores Natusch La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 8833524 Mariano Orsini Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 9416234 Christian Manuel Galarza Guilarte CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 8158375 Luis Andre Oliva Ewel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2103259 Lucia Belen Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2102714 Natalia Gabriela Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No REGISTRADO
9 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2102484 Luciano Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
18 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2102464 Mauricio Pardo Buitrago CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
21 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
25 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101177 Andrea Beatriz Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2090376 Adriana Micaela Leyton Rios Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
18 2104801 Liliane Michel Mejia Villanueva Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 Si NO
19 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
20 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
7 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2090084 Marco Antonio Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2090358 Alejandro Simon Dorado Aldunate CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2100132 David Villarroel Carvajal ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
21 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
2 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
3 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No APROBADO
4 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No APROBADO
5 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
7 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
8 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
9 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2102833 Flavia Andrea Saavedra Lino CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
14 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
15 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
17 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 2103088 Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
19 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No NO
20 2103887 Camila Romero Oller CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 77.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No NO
3 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 205.00 No NO
4 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 205.00 No NO
5 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
6 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 154.00 No NO
7 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
8 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 154.00 No NO
9 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No NO
10 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 102.00 No NO
13 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
14 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
16 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
17 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
19 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
20 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
21 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
22 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
23 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 77.00 No NO
24 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
25 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
26 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
27 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
28 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
2 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No NO
3 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No NO
4 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 205.00 No NO
5 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
6 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
7 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
8 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 154.00 No NO
9 2101177 Andrea Beatriz Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
10 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
12 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
13 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
14 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
15 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
16 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No NO
2 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No NO
3 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No NO
4 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No NO
5 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
6 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
7 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
8 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
9 2101067 Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2090358 Alejandro Simon Dorado Aldunate CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
13 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
14 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No NO
15 2090084 Marco Antonio Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 102.00 No NO
16 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
17 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
19 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
20 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
21 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
22 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
23 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
24 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO