TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2016        1280
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2016-02-26         
Fecha Fin2016-03-03         
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
18 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
22 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No NO
26 2103967 Marian Canelas Salazar COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No NO
27 2103415 Valeria Fernanda Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 4 32.00 No NO
28 2103079 Lucilla Cattoretti Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
29 2105111 Constanza Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
30 2103297 Flavia Hurtado Guzman Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
31 2103532 Fernanda Salazar Guzmán CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
9 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2103226 Alejandro Nicolas Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR 2 64.00 No NO
19 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2 64.00 No APROBADO
20 2104762 Julián Mauricio Zamora Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 2 64.00 No NO
21 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No NO
22 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR 3 48.00 No NO
27 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 2103813 Andrés Fabricio Vargas Aguilar NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR 4 32.00 No NO
30 2104771 Ignacio Rivera Zamora Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
31 2103622 Diego Ignacio Vedia Pella Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No NO
32 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR 4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 205.00 No NO
4 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA F 205.00 No NO
5 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
6 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
7 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No APROBADO
9 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
10 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
14 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
16 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
17 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 77.00 No APROBADO
18 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
19 2102382 Valeria Lupo Guimbard Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
20 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
21 2102504 Valeria Alejandra Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
22 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
23 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
24 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 77.00 No APROBADO
25 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
26 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
27 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
28 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
29 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
30 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 256.00 No NO
2 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No APROBADO
3 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 205.00 No APROBADO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No APROBADO
5 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
6 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
7 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
9 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No NO
10 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
13 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
14 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
15 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
16 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
17 2102149 Santiago Gutierrez Pessoa COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
19 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No REGISTRADO
20 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No NO
21 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
22 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
23 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
24 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
25 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
26 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
27 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
28 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
29 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
30 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
31 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
32 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
12 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 2102382 Valeria Lupo Guimbard Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
22 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
27 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
28 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 2102918 Maura Biggemann Campero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
30 2102504 Valeria Alejandra Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 2104359 Laura Isabel Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
32 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
33 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101168 Rodrigo Cavero Virreira CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2101656 Alejandro Sebastian Avila Terzo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2102081 Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR2 64.00 No NO
20 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No REGISTRADO
21 2102586 Juan Daniel Sandy Lazcano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 64.00 No NO
22 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2101668 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano Guzmán TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 48.00 No NO
26 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
28 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
33 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
7 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
10 8252683 Fernanda Paz Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 2103551 Briana Anglarill Suarez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
12 2103365 Yahayra Nallar Taboada CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
13 2104020 Mariana Zurita Berdecio CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 6962871 Adriana Bleichner Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 7399328 Luciana Camila Flores Urey ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 2103073 Anna Cristina De Urioste Gonzales Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
18 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
19 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No NO
20 2103297 Flavia Hurtado Guzman Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 6962885 Ana Sofia Beccar Crespo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 2103079 Lucilla Cattoretti Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
23 8127849 Sandra Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
24 2103932 Catalina Padilla Udaeta CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 2103513 Ana Fabia Hollweg Bustillos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
27 2105111 Constanza Aguirre Velarde Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
28 2104172 Sabrina Alejandra Solis Encinas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
29 2103415 Valeria Fernanda Lopez Montaño COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
30 2103747 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez Herrera NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 96.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 12 (Draw 32) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA W 320.00 No APROBADO
3 2103034 Nicolas Donoso Soruco SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
4 2103118 Santiago Solares Ballerstadt SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA F 256.00 No APROBADO
5 10410264 Luis Roberto Portillo Ortiz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
6 9013242 Juan Carlos Prado Angelo URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
7 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
8 2103110 Luciano Valentin Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
9 2103813 Andrés Fabricio Vargas Aguilar NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No NO
10 7900692 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand Lopez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO QF 128.00 No APROBADO
11 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
12 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
13 2103897 Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
14 7708195 Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
15 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
16 2103067 Luis Felipe Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
17 7711079 Gonzalo Lopez Aliaga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
18 2103245 Rodrigo Paulino Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 96.00 No NO
19 2103749 Diego Marquez Calderon Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
20 2103226 Alejandro Nicolas Lijeron Villegas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
21 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
22 10780661 Santiago Montellano Guzman TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 96.00 No APROBADO
23 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
24 6961456 Josemaría Torrecillas Soruco La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
25 11069440 Saul Quispe Luna Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
26 2104771 Ignacio Rivera Zamora Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
27 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
28 2103339 Gabriel Tardío Virreira CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 96.00 No NO
29 6962700 Javier Andres Zegarra Sebastian Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
30 8461998 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado Quezada La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 96.00 No APROBADO
31 2103622 Diego Ignacio Vedia Pella Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
32 2104762 Julián Mauricio Zamora Urquidi Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 96.00 No NO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No APROBADO
3 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA WRC 96.00 No APROBADO
10 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 6961997 Camila Cecilia Miranda Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
14 9475324 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2102473 Alicia Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
21 9269849 Tamara Bertha Monasterio Soruco Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2102382 Valeria Lupo Guimbard Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2102923 Judith Ximena Pinto Apaza CIRCULO DE OFICIALES DEL EJERCITO (COE) LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
26 2101696 Catalina Paz Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR4 32.00 No NO
27 2102504 Valeria Alejandra Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
29 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
31 7868711 Camila Moira Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 14 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
4 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No APROBADO
5 7119667 Luis Felipe Azurduy Castellanos CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 128.00 No APROBADO
6 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
7 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No APROBADO
8 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 128.00 No NO
9 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ FRC 90.00 No APROBADO
11 2102612 Jorge Efrain Rivera Benitez CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No APROBADO
13 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
15 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
16 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QFRC 77.00 No APROBADO
17 4768612 Nicolaus Jose Quispe Asturizaga CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
18 6961347 Rodrigo Sánchez Hurtado Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
19 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No REGISTRADO
20 2103109 Santiago Adrian Vedia Villegas CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE CHUQUISACA RR2 64.00 No APROBADO
21 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
22 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
23 6839902 Sebastian Bohrt Larrea Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
24 10719482 Andrés Urquiola Montellano CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
25 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
26 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
27 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
28 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
29 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
30 9330092 Grover Vargas Fernandez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
31 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
32 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 320.00 No NO
2 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 192.00 No NO
5 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
7 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2101084 Francis Cuadros Bloch COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
19 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
20 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
23 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
24 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 320.00 No NO
2 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 256.00 No NO
3 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 192.00 No NO
4 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 192.00 No NO
5 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
6 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 128.00 No NO
7 2090359 Joaquin Espinoza Camacho Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
8 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 128.00 No NO
9 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ WRC 96.00 No NO
10 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ FRC 90.00 No NO
11 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
12 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SFRC 83.00 No NO
13 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
14 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QFRC 77.00 No NO
15 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
16 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QFRC 77.00 No NO
17 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
18 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 64.00 No NO
19 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR2 64.00 No NO
20 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 48.00 No NO
23 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
24 2100026 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 48.00 No NO
25 2101938 Rodrigo Loayza Daviran Club The Strongest LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
26 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 32.00 No NO
27 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR4 32.00 No NO
28 2100182 Bernardo Jesus Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR4 32.00 No NO
 
G1 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
2 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
3 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 205.00 No NO
4 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ F 205.00 No NO
5 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
6 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
7 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No APROBADO
8 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
9 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
14 2102504 Valeria Alejandra Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
16 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
17 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
19 2101041 Maya Victoria Vera Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
20 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
21 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No NO
22 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
23 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
24 2102918 Maura Biggemann Campero Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
25 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
26 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
27 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
28 2102503 Vanessa Andrea Valdes Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
29 2102382 Valeria Lupo Guimbard Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
30 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 256.00 No NO
2 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 256.00 No NO
3 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No NO
4 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No NO
5 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
6 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
7 2102586 Juan Daniel Sandy Lazcano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
8 2101117 Roberto Vaca Pierola CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA SF 154.00 No NO
9 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
10 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
11 2101656 Alejandro Sebastian Avila Terzo CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 102.00 No NO
12 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
14 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
15 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
16 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
17 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
18 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
19 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No APROBADO
20 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
21 2102433 Luciano Lemaitre Arduz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
22 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
23 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No REGISTRADO
24 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
25 2101668 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano Guzmán TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 77.00 No NO
26 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
27 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
28 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
29 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No NO
30 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 77.00 No APROBADO
 
G1 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
2 2090368 Lucia Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 256.00 No NO
3 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No NO
4 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 205.00 No NO
5 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
6 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
7 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
8 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
9 2101084 Francis Cuadros Bloch COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
10 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 102.00 No NO
13 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
14 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
15 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
16 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
17 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
19 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
20 2101035 Valeria Moya Ferreira SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 77.00 No NO
21 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
22 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
 
G1 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
2 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 256.00 No NO
3 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 205.00 No NO
4 2090359 Joaquin Espinoza Camacho Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 205.00 No NO
5 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
6 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 154.00 No NO
7 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 154.00 No NO
8 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 154.00 No NO
9 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
11 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 102.00 No NO
12 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
14 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
15 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
16 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
17 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
18 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
19 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
20 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
21 2100026 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
22 2102039 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud Montero CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO
23 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 77.00 No NO
24 2100182 Bernardo Jesus Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
25 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 77.00 No NO
26 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 77.00 No NO