TorneoTUNARI JUNIOR OPEN 14-16 D.V. 2015        1191
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2015-10-19         
Fecha Fin2015-10-24         
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 1183.00 No NO
2 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ F 828.00 No NO
3 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 199.00 No NO
4 2102966 Luz Daniela Pol Peña CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
5 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
6 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
7 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 1247.00 No NO
2 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ F 998.00 No NO
3 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 748.00 No NO
4 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 748.00 No NO
5 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 486.00 No NO
6 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 486.00 No NO
7 2100380 Yosue Cañaviri Perez Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 219.00 No NO
8 2100026 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
9 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 219.00 No NO
10 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
11 2101935 Sergio Andres Lema Galindo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
12 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 219.00 No NO
13 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
14 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
15 6489888 Juan Pablo Saguez Rodriguez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
16 2100182 Bernardo Jesus Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
17 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
18 2101078 Peter Beccar Trigo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
19 2103905 Juan Carlos Miranda Zegarra COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
20 2103476 Dick Sebastian Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
21 2102081 Dieter Jairo Gonzales Guevara NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 98.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6775651 Natalia Geraldine Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ W 1054.00 No APROBADO
2 2101904 France Antezana Dorado COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 843.00 No APROBADO
3 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 632.00 No APROBADO
4 2102205 Isabella Ciancaglini Ribera CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 632.00 No NO
5 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
6 2102668 Sofia Velarde Lohner COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 411.00 No APROBADO
7 2103065 Gabriela Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No APROBADO
8 2103064 Valeria San Miguel Soria CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No APROBADO
9 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 185.00 No NO
10 7963602 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic Gimenez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 185.00 No APROBADO
11 8034878 Fiorella Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 185.00 No APROBADO
12 2103040 Francis Nicole Urquidi Viscarra NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 185.00 No APROBADO
13 2102077 Sofía Belén Claure Maldonado NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 185.00 No APROBADO
14 2102703 Mariana Zegada Osuna COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No APROBADO
15 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
16 2104003 Estefany Silvente Villarroel COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
17 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
18 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
19 2103160 Carolina Cortes Morales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
20 9350992 Natalia Zamora Caprirolo CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No APROBADO
21 2102714 Natalia Gabriela Salinas Sanchez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
22 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 83.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100913 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ W 1054.00 No NO
2 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ F 843.00 No NO
3 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 632.00 No APROBADO
4 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
5 2101107 Luis Enrique Gamboa Salazar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
6 2100959 Sebastian Trigosso Mercado Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 411.00 No APROBADO
7 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
8 2104499 Dean Hawley Vrsalovic CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No NO
9 2103896 Enrique Lujan Claros COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No NO
10 6999603 Fabrizio Villegas Villarroel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 185.00 No APROBADO
11 2101024 Alejandro Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No NO
12 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No APROBADO
13 2102688 Ernesto Requena Leigue COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No APROBADO
14 6963064 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
15 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
16 2103412 Nicolas Andres Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
17 2103644 Alejandro Salinas Soriano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No REGISTRADO
18 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No APROBADO
19 2101127 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza Encinas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 83.00 No NO
20 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO