Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
9033338 |
Sofia Velarde Lohner |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
11385769 |
Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
8034878 |
Fiorella Duran Montaño |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3er |
103.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2102587 |
Zeina Reyes Jimenez |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
4to |
72.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102589 |
Gabriela Cossio Terrazas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2103541 |
Luciana Bejarano Cuellar |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
6to |
46.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2103528 |
Tania Montero Heredia |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
7mo |
37.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
8186398 |
Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
7mo |
37.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2103365 |
Yahayra Nallar Taboada |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2104483 |
Jocelyn Monica Escalier Miranda |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
7202661 |
Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg |
CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
9no |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
9835053 |
Maria victoria Canedo Guzman |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
8259901 |
Juliana Alba Sanchez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2104168 |
Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2103381 |
Mikaela Rupprecht Salinas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
8993582 |
Andrea Naiara Montero Ribera |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2103522 |
Sofia Anglarill Matamoros |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2104128 |
Marilé Ribera Aguirre |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2104078 |
Angelina Pacheco Paz Soldán |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2103458 |
Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2104124 |
Valentina Paz Claros |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2103626 |
Leticia Gamarra Tamayo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2103554 |
Fabiana Claros Gasser |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
6962138 |
Sofia Isabel Ancieta Cortez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
11337340 |
Damaris Nikole Garcia Galian |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2104567 |
Natalia valentina Revilla Cortez |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
6359510 |
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
344.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
6395981 |
Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
172.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
7808190 |
Esteban Davila Gasser |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
3er |
103.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2102859 |
Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
4to |
72.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102660 |
Juan Pablo Dellien Lino |
ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
5to |
58.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
9610089 |
Brayan Isaac Zuna Mirabal |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
6to |
46.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
8132770 |
Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
7mo |
37.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2103328 |
Sharbel Aliss Cronembol |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
9no |
30.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2102854 |
Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
7708195 |
Jack Junior Aitken Saucedo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2104635 |
Emanuel Fernandez Rivero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
13vo |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
9320479 |
Mateo Adrian Sonaglia Guzmán |
COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA |
COCHABAMBA |
13vo |
24.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
7685265 |
Yerko Ardaya Vargas |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2104093 |
Fabrizio Alba Sanchez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
9746530 |
Eber Michael Jahuira Calle |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
2104876 |
Ignacio Romero Peñafiel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
12661723 |
Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 2 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
6961560 |
Pedro Pablo Peñaranda Escobari |
URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2104099 |
Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
6961244 |
Matias Ivan Ancieta Cortez |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2104092 |
Emiliano Alba Sanchez |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
22 |
2103552 |
Alejandro Gutierrez Balcazar |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 3 |
15.00 |
No |
NO |
23 |
2104368 |
Matias Gabriel Molina Dominguez |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
24 |
12664081 |
Camilo Francisco Vidal Moreno |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
25 |
2104154 |
Andres Cabrera Melgar |
CLUB POLANCO |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
26 |
2103564 |
Felipe Monasterio Rek |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
RR 4 |
11.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2101134 |
Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
538.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
7745430 |
Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
215.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2101744 |
Carolina Velazquez Lijeron |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
9622347 |
Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
97.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2102669 |
Esther Mikhaelov Olender |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2102168 |
Aida Mariana Montero Heredia |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2102799 |
Mara Vidal Moreno |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2103088 |
Leah Haya Mikhaelov Olender |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2103395 |
Camila Ortiz Kellemberger |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2103818 |
Daniela Lozano Abel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2101041 |
Maya Victoria Vera Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2103259 |
Lucia Belen Aramayo Velasco |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
19.00 |
No |
NO |
Nro |
bpin |
Jugador |
Club |
Departamento |
Puesto |
Puntos |
Pago inscripcion |
BPIN-APROBADO |
1 |
2102404 |
Jose David Toledo Guzman |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
W |
538.00 |
No |
NO |
2 |
2101122 |
Mateo Ameller Del Castillo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
F |
215.00 |
No |
NO |
3 |
2101102 |
Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
129.00 |
No |
NO |
4 |
2100962 |
Diego Ascarrunz Antelo |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
SF |
129.00 |
No |
NO |
5 |
2103679 |
Raúl Garcia Navarro |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
6 |
2103148 |
Andre Dellien Linale |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
7 |
2103689 |
Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
8 |
2101099 |
Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
QF |
77.00 |
No |
NO |
9 |
2101067 |
Stefan Franz Rupprecht Salinas |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
10 |
2102140 |
Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
11 |
2101691 |
Denilson Jahuira Calle |
URBARI TENIS CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
12 |
2102142 |
Jacob Mikhaelov Olender |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
13 |
2101733 |
Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano |
SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
14 |
2102141 |
Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle |
CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA |
TARIJA |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
15 |
2103865 |
Julio Alejandro Caballero Pando |
SIN CLUB |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
16 |
6721839 |
Diego Guzman Urdininea |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R16 |
39.00 |
No |
NO |
17 |
2102882 |
Jose Carlos Oliva Ewel |
CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
18 |
2104383 |
Julio Cesar Lopez Salvatierra |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
19 |
2104384 |
Ernesto Fernandez Rivero |
COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
20 |
2100032 |
Fabio Dávalos Méndez |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |
21 |
2101846 |
Jarrison Lavayen Vargas |
CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ |
SANTA CRUZ |
R32 |
25.00 |
No |
NO |