TorneoABSOLUTO SANTA CRUZ 2015        1134
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2015-05-14         
Fecha Fin2015-05-17         
 
ESC. 1000 (Draw 48) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 2279.00 No NO
2 2090227 Jose Miguel Antelo Jauregui COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 1595.00 No NO
3 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 1117.00 No NO
4 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 1117.00 No NO
5 2090396 Matías Porro Beccar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 782.00 No NO
6 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 782.00 No NO
7 5957150 Gonzalo Apaza Huanca Círculo de Oficiales del Ejército LA PAZ QF 782.00 No NO
8 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 782.00 No NO
9 2100278 Ivar Gonzalo Guerrero Ruiz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 547.00 No NO
10 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 547.00 No NO
11 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 547.00 No NO
12 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 547.00 No NO
13 2090397 Tomas Porro Beccar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 547.00 No NO
14 2104244 Daniel Mauricio Navarro Claure CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ R16 547.00 No NO
15 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 547.00 No NO
16 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 547.00 No NO
17 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 274.00 No NO
18 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 274.00 No NO
19 2100132 David Villarroel Carvajal ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA RR2 274.00 No NO
20 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 274.00 No NO
21 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
22 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
23 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
24 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
25 2102111 Kevin Kristopher Ugarteche Espinoza CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
26 2101625 Rodrigo Jesus Garcia Navarro CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
27 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
28 2100425 Gunther Anthony Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
29 2100038 Andrés Nicolás García-Agreda Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 137.00 No NO
30 2102397 Alexander Carmona Martinez NATIONAL TENIS CLUB ORURO RR3 137.00 No NO
31 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
32 2100130 Armin Alejandro Torrico Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
33 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
34 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
35 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
36 2100541 Bernardo Cadario Cadario CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
37 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
38 2090020 Sergio Arce Romero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 68.00 No NO
 
ESC. 500 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101223 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 1634.00 No NO
2 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 1144.00 No NO
3 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 801.00 No NO
4 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 801.00 No NO
5 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA QF 480.00 No NO
6 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 480.00 No NO
7 2100107 Laura Mariana Montalvo Perez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 480.00 No NO
8 2100168 Nadia Justiniano Callau COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 480.00 No NO
9 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
10 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
11 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
12 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
13 2100345 Susan Raquel Salinas Chaparro URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 31.00 No NO