TorneoG2 SANTA CRUZ 2015        1076
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCOUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS         
Fecha Inicio2015-01-30         
Fecha Fin2015-02-05         
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090232 Murkel Dellien TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 860.00 No NO
2 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 860.00 No NO
3 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 516.00 No NO
4 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 516.00 No NO
5 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
6 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
7 2090239 Marcelo Andrés Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 310.00 No NO
8 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
9 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
10 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 186.00 No NO
11 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 186.00 No NO
12 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
13 2100215 Sergio Luis Sanchez Medling SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
14 2100288 Jose Andres Camacho Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
15 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
16 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
17 2103865 Julio Alejandro Caballero Pando SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
18 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
19 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
20 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 102.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
2 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 699.00 No NO
3 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
4 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 350.00 No NO
5 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
6 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
7 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
8 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 140.00 No NO
9 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
10 2101633 Stephanie Escalier Miranda CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
11 2103053 Maria René Arandia Jiménez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 42.00 No NO
12 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 42.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101023 Tamara Cecilia Pereyra Mendez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No APROBADO
3 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No APROBADO
4 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
5 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
6 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No APROBADO
7 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
8 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
9 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
10 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
11 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
12 2103259 Lucia Belen Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
13 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
14 2104483 Jocelyn Monica Escalier Miranda CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
15 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA RR4 36.00 No NO
16 2103395 Camila Ortiz Kellemberger CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 323.00 No NO
3 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 194.00 No NO
4 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 194.00 No NO
5 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 116.00 No NO
6 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 116.00 No APROBADO
7 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No APROBADO
8 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 116.00 No NO
9 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No APROBADO
10 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No APROBADO
11 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No APROBADO
12 2101058 Matias Mauricio Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
13 2103689 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre Araujo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
14 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 94.00 No NO
15 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
16 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No REGISTRADO
17 2104393 Gustavo Arauz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
18 2103328 Sharbel Aliss Cronembol CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
19 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No APROBADO
20 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 48.00 No NO
21 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 48.00 No NO
22 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No APROBADO
23 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR4 36.00 No APROBADO
24 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No APROBADO
25 2102603 Gabriel Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
26 2102780 Norman Fleig Crespo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
27 2103457 Manuel Adhemar Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 36.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 731.00 No NO
2 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 439.00 No NO
3 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 263.00 No NO
4 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 263.00 No NO
5 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
6 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
7 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 158.00 No NO
8 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 158.00 No NO
9 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 87.00 No NO
10 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
11 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
12 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
13 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR2 87.00 No NO
14 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 87.00 No NO
15 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA RR3 65.00 No NO
16 2100291 Matias Marcelo Banzer Godefroy CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
17 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
18 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
19 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
20 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 65.00 No NO
21 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI RR3 65.00 No NO
22 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
23 2103865 Julio Alejandro Caballero Pando SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
24 2104384 Ernesto Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
25 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
26 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 49.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 16) Nivel A - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 667.00 No NO
2 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 400.00 No NO
3 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
4 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
5 2101995 Lucia Zambrana Castro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
6 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No APROBADO
7 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
8 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 144.00 No NO
9 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 59.00 No NO
10 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 59.00 No NO
11 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 59.00 No NO
12 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 59.00 No NO
13 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 45.00 No APROBADO
14 2101910 Maria Fernanda Carrasco Balanza Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ RR4 45.00 No NO
15 2103818 Daniela Lozano Abel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 45.00 No NO
16 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 45.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090341 Ignacio Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 1054.00 No NO
2 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 632.00 No NO
3 2090239 Marcelo Andrés Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 379.00 No NO
4 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ SF 379.00 No NO
5 2090232 Murkel Dellien TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 228.00 No NO
6 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
7 2101842 Oscar Del Granado Barrancos CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
8 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 228.00 No NO
9 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
10 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
11 2090391 Milton Parra Gutierrez COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
12 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR2 125.00 No NO
13 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
14 2100215 Sergio Luis Sanchez Medling SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR2 125.00 No NO
15 2100477 Reny Salvatierra Landivar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
16 2100288 Jose Andres Camacho Urquidi CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
17 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
18 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
19 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR3 94.00 No NO
20 2103865 Julio Alejandro Caballero Pando SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
21 2100962 Diego Ascarrunz Antelo COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR3 94.00 No NO
22 2101222 Leonardo Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
23 2100019 Rolf Abel Suarez Arana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
24 2101733 Jesús Pedro Panozo Soriano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
25 2101830 Oscar Ronald Aguilera Serrate CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
26 2100178 Sergio Paul Pedraza Pacello CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
27 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR4 70.00 No NO
 
G2 18 (Draw 16) Nivel A - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2090384 Lucia Montaño Parada CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 860.00 No NO
2 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 516.00 No NO
3 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
4 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 310.00 No NO
5 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
6 2102799 Mara Vidal Moreno CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
7 2101847 Maria Jose Lavayen Vargas CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
8 2100098 Victoria Sofia Gonzalez Salas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 186.00 No NO
9 2102618 Kamila Riveros Morato CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
10 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
11 2103053 Maria René Arandia Jiménez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 77.00 No NO
12 2101633 Stephanie Escalier Miranda CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
13 2102788 Sheila Kassandra Uriona Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 77.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 473.00 No NO
2 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 473.00 No NO
3 2101921 Felipe Alejandro Robles Becerra CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No NO
4 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 284.00 No APROBADO
5 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
6 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
7 6306841 Mateo Vargas Cristaldo ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No REGISTRADO
8 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 170.00 No NO
9 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
10 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
11 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
12 2104393 Gustavo Arauz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No NO
13 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI QF 102.00 No APROBADO
14 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 102.00 No APROBADO
15 6721839 Diego Guzman Urdininea CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
16 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
17 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
18 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
19 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No APROBADO
20 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 56.00 No NO
 
G2 14 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 7745430 Valentina Ascarrunz Aranibar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No APROBADO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No APROBADO
3 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
4 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
5 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ SF 69.00 No NO
6 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA SF 69.00 No NO
7 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 69.00 No APROBADO
8 7729869 Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 69.00 No APROBADO
9 2103259 Lucia Belen Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
10 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
11 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
12 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
13 2102194 Dayana Morejon Liachenko CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
14 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 21.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 667.00 No NO
2 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 667.00 No NO
3 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 400.00 No NO
4 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 400.00 No NO
5 2101759 Raul Alejandro Rivero Eggers TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 240.00 No NO
6 2102575 Jose Antonio Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
7 2103679 Raúl Garcia Navarro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 240.00 No NO
8 2101926 Kurt Bruckner Suárez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI SF 240.00 No NO
9 2102140 Mathias Erich Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
10 2102404 Jose David Toledo Guzman CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
11 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
12 2101122 Mateo Ameller Del Castillo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
13 2103822 Cesar Emanuel Vaca Martinez TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R16 79.00 No NO
14 2103148 Andre Dellien Linale SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
15 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
16 2101130 Pedro Fernando Rivero De Ugarte COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
17 2101792 Christian Ivan Duran Montaño COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
18 2102141 Jurgen Carlos Kohlberg Valle CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 79.00 No NO
 
G2 16 (Draw 8) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100233 Fabiana Terrazas Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
2 2100166 Flavia Gutierrez Balcazar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 538.00 No NO
3 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 269.00 No NO
4 2100405 Maria Jose Reynaldo Toledo TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI F 269.00 No NO
5 9622347 Carla Lorena Torrico Peredo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No APROBADO
6 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
7 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
8 2101059 Anja Helena Ljeron Kosir CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 108.00 No NO
9 2103699 Flavia Rodas Balcazar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
10 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
11 2103818 Daniela Lozano Abel CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
12 2101995 Lucia Zambrana Castro CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 32.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) Nivel A - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No APROBADO
3 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 3er 103.00 No NO
4 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 4to 72.00 No NO
5 2102587 Zeina Reyes Jimenez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ 5to 51.00 No NO
6 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 6to 35.00 No NO
7 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 28.00 No APROBADO
8 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 7mo 28.00 No APROBADO
9 2104168 Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
10 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
11 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA RR3 18.00 No APROBADO
12 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR3 18.00 No NO
13 2104483 Jocelyn Monica Escalier Miranda CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ RR4 14.00 No NO
14 2103626 Leticia Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 14.00 No NO
15 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR4 14.00 No NO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2104255 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer Villafuerte CLUB POLANCO SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
2 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No NO
3 2102883 Kayla Akly Paz COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
4 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No APROBADO
5 7202661 Sophie Mariscal Kohlberg CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 103.00 No APROBADO
6 2103541 Luciana Bejarano Cuellar CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 103.00 No APROBADO
7 2103458 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga Zambrana CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 103.00 No NO
8 2103626 Leticia Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No NO
9 2102589 Gabriela Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No NO
10 2103362 Mariana Oviedo Zuñiga CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No NO
11 2103528 Tania Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No NO
12 2104168 Linda Guiselle Guzman Rosales ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No NO
13 2103550 Natalia Belen Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 12 (Draw 16) - DOBLES - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI W 344.00 No APROBADO
2 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 344.00 No APROBADO
3 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No NO
4 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 172.00 No APROBADO
5 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 103.00 No APROBADO
6 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 103.00 No APROBADO
7 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 103.00 No APROBADO
8 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 103.00 No APROBADO
9 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No APROBADO
10 2102854 Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 72.00 No NO
11 2102841 Leonardo Salazar Aguirre SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ R16 51.00 No NO
12 2104654 Julio Gabriel Moreno Cifuentes CLUB DE TENIS MONTERO SANTA CRUZ R16 51.00 No NO
13 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 51.00 No NO
14 2103240 Douglas Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 51.00 No NO
15 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 51.00 No APROBADO
16 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R16 51.00 No APROBADO
 
G2 12 (Draw 32) Nivel A - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 6359510 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ W 409.00 No APROBADO
2 6503080 Santiago Navarro Ibargüen COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ F 204.00 No APROBADO
3 2102677 Jorge Elier Catala Ortiz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 3ro 123.00 No APROBADO
4 2103411 Iker Mateo Dellien Velasco TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI 4to 86.00 No APROBADO
5 2102890 Carlos Andrés Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 5to 69.00 No NO
6 9587362 Ignacio Christian Gamarra Tamayo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ 6to 55.00 No APROBADO
7 7808190 Esteban Davila Gasser COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ 7mo 44.00 No APROBADO
8 7952490 Mateo Alejandro Rejas Zurita CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA 7mo 44.00 No APROBADO
9 2104654 Julio Gabriel Moreno Cifuentes CLUB DE TENIS MONTERO SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
10 2102854 Santiago Oscar Aramayo Velasco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
11 2102841 Leonardo Salazar Aguirre SIN CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 2 23.00 No NO
12 6960437 Mario Alejandro Virreira Toro Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ RR 2 23.00 No APROBADO
13 6769319 Santiago Andres Gutierrez Quiroga Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ RR 3 18.00 No APROBADO
14 2102603 Gabriel Guardia Virreira CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
15 2103240 Douglas Acosta Soruco CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
16 2104635 Emanuel Fernandez Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No APROBADO
17 2102859 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton Fuentes CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No APROBADO
18 2103319 Mariano Franco Virreira COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ RR 3 18.00 No NO
19 2104099 Carlos Daniel Cossio Villena CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No APROBADO
20 12661723 Nicolas Dilson Duran Ramirez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No APROBADO
21 8132770 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado Flores CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ RR 4 14.00 No APROBADO