TorneoCHUQUIAGO JUNIOR OPEN 2014        1003
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2014-10-27         
Fecha Fin2014-11-01         
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 632.00 No NO
2 2101614 Luciana Isabel Prudencio Peñaranda La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ QF 411.00 No NO
3 2100498 Fatima Calderon Gutierrez Club Alemán LA PAZ QF 411.00 No NO
4 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
5 2102530 Fabiana Betancourt Beltrán SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 411.00 No NO
6 2101062 Camila Lucia Montero Bonifaz Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 185.00 No NO
7 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 185.00 No NO
8 2100961 Manuela Trigo Lopez Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 185.00 No NO
9 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 185.00 No APROBADO
10 2102113 Maria Fernanda Heredia Pereyra SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R16 185.00 No NO
11 6815528 Natalia Belen Carrasco Valenzuela Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
12 6943865 Moira Alejandra La Fuente Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
13 2101686 Isabela De La Rocha Ewel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
14 2101050 Isabella Fiori Serrate Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
15 2101126 Isabella Maria Gutierrez Zegarra Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
16 2101880 Gabriela Llubitza Linares Tababary Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
17 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
18 6497633 Sofía Cristina Taborga Rollano Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
19 2101916 Violeta Nicole Montaño Arce Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
20 2102046 Maya Cuentas Garcia Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ W 1054.00 No NO
2 2101099 Carlos Eduardo Uequin Antelo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 843.00 No NO
3 2100380 Yosue Cañaviri Perez Club The Strongest LA PAZ SF 632.00 No NO
4 2102649 Gabriel Andres Almanza Revollo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ SF 632.00 No NO
5 6735213 Felipe Santiago Sanchez Paravicini Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 411.00 No NO
6 2102189 Lukas Raña Vaca Diez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 411.00 No NO
7 9108757 Alexander Alvestegui Medina Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 185.00 No NO
8 8468789 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla Davalos Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 185.00 No APROBADO
9 2101021 Mauricio Nicolas Martinez Lenz SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA R32 83.00 No NO
10 2101133 Yuri Joaquin Tirado Montaño Club Social Petrolero LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
11 2101069 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas Merida Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
12 2101116 Ignacio Urgel Salinas Club Alemán LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
13 2104380 Juan Sebastian Caballero Alvarez Club Hípico Los Sargentos LA PAZ R32 83.00 No NO
14 2101151 Ismael Mateo Butron Carvajal ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R32 83.00 No NO
15 6960826 Andres Ignacio Valdez Arze La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
16 2102468 Santiago Castellanos Donoso CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R32 83.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 748.00 No NO
2 2100100 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 219.00 No NO
3 2100116 Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
4 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 219.00 No NO
5 2100431 Juan Manuel Caballero Cardenas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 219.00 No NO
6 2102374 Jose Miguel Ibarra Quispe Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 219.00 No NO
7 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 219.00 No NO
8 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
9 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
10 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
11 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
12 2100519 Ignacio Andres Romao Aguirre Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
13 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 1183.00 No NO
2 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA F 828.00 No NO
3 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 497.00 No NO
4 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ SF 497.00 No NO
5 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ R16 79.00 No NO
6 2101227 Pamela Hernandez Gomez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
7 2100376 Azul Garcia Renjel Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 79.00 No NO