TorneoTUNARI JUNIOR OPEN 14-16 D.V. 2014        1002
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2014-10-20         
Fecha Fin2014-10-25         
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101923 Alvaro Andres Saucedo Justiniano SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ W 1054.00 No NO
2 2101620 Freddy Cossio Terrazas CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ F 843.00 No NO
3 2101102 Rodolfo Andres Arauz Bauer COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 632.00 No NO
4 2100181 Diego Eduardo Pierola Lara CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
5 2101091 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla Mendez URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB SANTA CRUZ QF 411.00 No NO
6 2101922 Mauricio San Miguel Soria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No APROBADO
7 2102920 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu Torrico COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 411.00 No NO
8 2101740 Santiago Urey Ciancaglini COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 185.00 No NO
9 2101151 Ismael Mateo Butron Carvajal ORURO TENIS CLUB ORURO R16 185.00 No NO
10 2102751 Alvaro Chavez Ossio COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No NO
11 2100380 Yosue Cañaviri Perez Club The Strongest LA PAZ R16 185.00 No NO
12 6462713 Victor Agustin Cortes Flores COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No APROBADO
13 2101107 Luis Enrique Gamboa Salazar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No NO
14 2102586 Juan Daniel Sandy Lazcano COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 185.00 No NO
15 2101739 Mario De Jesus Suarez Rivero TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 83.00 No NO
16 2103448 Carlos Andres Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No APROBADO
17 2101947 Franco Sattori Thames TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB BENI R32 83.00 No NO
18 2102142 Jacob Mikhaelov Olender CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 83.00 No NO
19 2090081 Diego Montecinos Guzman ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
20 2103476 Dick Sebastian Collazos Arias CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
21 2101080 Benjamin Calizaya Jimenez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 83.00 No NO
22 2103264 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez Canedo CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R32 83.00 No APROBADO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 32) - Varones
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100046 Luis Molina Uria CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 1247.00 No NO
2 2101253 Cleiner Caceres Leigue SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ F 998.00 No NO
3 2090396 Matías Porro Beccar CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 748.00 No NO
4 2100138 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado Jove Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ QF 486.00 No NO
5 2090084 Marco Antonio Santa Cruz Rojas SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) CHUQUISACA QF 486.00 No NO
6 2100078 Carlos Santiago Arze Rocha SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ QF 486.00 No NO
7 2100026 Mateo Raul Arnez Bohrt CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
8 2100057 Raul Ruiz Alvarez SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 219.00 No NO
9 2100180 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola Romero CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
10 2101103 Salomon Arce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 219.00 No NO
11 2101086 Nicolas Doria Medina Muguertegui COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
12 2101174 Rodrigo Jara Unzueta COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
13 2100053 Andres Quiroga Cordova CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 219.00 No NO
14 2101150 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
15 2100132 David Villarroel Carvajal ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
16 2100170 Eduardo Lozada Abdala COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R32 98.00 No NO
17 2101060 Manuel Lopez Videla Garcia SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 98.00 No NO
18 2101935 Sergio Andres Lema Galindo COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
19 2100928 Sebastian Azcui Castro Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
20 2100116 Mario Alejandro Quiroz Bloch CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
21 2100252 Gustavo Alejandro Parra Sandoval CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
22 2100171 Cesar Gabriel Menacho Vargas SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 98.00 No NO
23 2100054 Mateo Revuelta Tabera ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
24 2100741 Diego Carranza Anglarill SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R32 98.00 No NO
25 2100431 Juan Manuel Caballero Cardenas Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
26 2100182 Bernardo Jesus Pinto Villarroel CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R32 98.00 No NO
27 2100365 Andres Mauricio Nolasco Pozo Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R32 98.00 No NO
 
Cosat 16 G3 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2100267 Moira Valeria Miranda Espinoza Club Alemán LA PAZ W 1183.00 No NO
2 2100152 Catalina Isabel Bloch Velasquez ACADEMIA G-5 COCHABAMBA F 828.00 No NO
3 2100727 Carolina Torrico Suarez CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ SF 497.00 No NO
4 2100897 Isabella Valentina Caballero Cardenas La Paz Golf Club LA PAZ SF 497.00 No NO
5 2090497 Paola Vargas Poehlmann CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 199.00 No NO
6 2101084 Francis Cuadros Bloch COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 199.00 No NO
7 2101134 Sara Gabriela Urquizu Paz CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 199.00 No NO
8 2101098 Natalia Rojas Neri COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 199.00 No NO
9 2101177 Andrea Beatriz Lujan Sainz COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
10 2103053 Maria René Arandia Jiménez CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 79.00 No NO
11 2102049 Liria Arlete Loría Pereyra Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 79.00 No NO
12 2101616 Lucia Ric Catoira SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA SANTA CRUZ R16 79.00 No NO
13 2100400 Angeles Camila Jáuregui Durán Club Alemán LA PAZ R16 79.00 No NO
 
Cosat 14 G3 (Draw 16) - Damas
Nro bpin Jugador Club Departamento Puesto Puntos Pago inscripcion BPIN-APROBADO
1 2101879 Paola Andrea Cortez Vargas CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA W 989.00 No NO
2 2102731 Constanza Paz Soldán Leytón CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA F 692.00 No NO
3 2102672 Nadia Machtyngier Paz Landivar COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ SF 415.00 No APROBADO
4 2101043 Isabella Andrade Silva CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA SF 415.00 No NO
5 2102762 Isabella Stelzer Barriga COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ QF 166.00 No NO
6 2101191 Ericka Nathalia Valencia Guzmán COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA QF 166.00 No NO
7 2103036 Maria Rene Bustamante Rojas CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA TARIJA QF 166.00 No NO
8 2102168 Aida Mariana Montero Heredia CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ QF 166.00 No NO
9 2102754 Daniela Belen Orellana Olivera Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
10 2102716 Camila Fernanda Paccieri Bascope Club de Tenis La Paz LA PAZ R16 66.00 No NO
11 2101085 María Fernanda Delgado Vazquez COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 66.00 No NO
12 6351984 Maria Olivia Castedo Rivero COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No APROBADO
13 2103160 Carolina Cortes Morales CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA COCHABAMBA R16 66.00 No NO
14 2102621 Luciana Ponce Lema CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA TARIJA R16 66.00 No APROBADO
15 2101744 Carolina Velazquez Lijeron CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ R16 66.00 No NO