TorneoG2 LA PAZ 2012 12 Y 16 D.V.        636
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubSucre Tenis Club         
Fecha Inicio2012-08-08         
Fecha Fin2012-08-11         
 
MENORES G2 16 - PARALELO - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Eliana Antequera 18 25 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 11:44 AD (FED)
2 Laura Mariana Montalvo 26 23 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-07-2012 20:38 AD (FED)
3 Lucia Annette Davila 33 24 Sucre Tenis Club (LP) 23-07-2012 20:6 AD (FED)
4 Camila Abril Ramos 35 25 Club Alemán (LP) 25-07-2012 18:39 AD (FED)
5 Moira Valeria Miranda 37 22 Club The Strongest (LP) 25-07-2012 22:21 AD (FED)
6 Camila Aguirre 38 24 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 17:45 AD (FED)
7 Lucia Maria Gutierrez 47 23 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 19:22 M. Rank.
8 Maria Isabel Pinedo 53 24 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-07-2012 21:34 M. Rank.
9 Moira Concepcion Burela 61 23 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-07-2012 23:2 M. Rank.
10 Micaela Díaz 75 23 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 16:17 M. Rank.
11 Mariana Saunero 79 22 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 14:21 M. Rank.
12 Valeria Belen Beltrán 82 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 23:2 M. Rank.
13 Pamela Perez 118 24 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 19:9 M. Rank.
14 Daniela Villarroel 139 24 Club The Strongest (LP) 25-07-2012 22:54 M. Rank.
15 Sabrina Baldi 24 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 15:48 M. Rank.
16 Fernanda Duchen 22 Club Alemán (LP) 26-07-2012 20:42 M. Rank.
17 Flavia Gutierrez 22 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-07-2012 18:30 M. Rank.
18 Angeles Camila Jáuregui 22 Club Alemán (LP) 26-07-2012 17:31 M. Rank.
19 Mariel Natalia Orellana 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 22:59 M. Rank.
20 Valeria Perez 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 18:24 M. Rank.
21 Fabiana Terrazas 21 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-07-2012 21:29 M. Rank.
22 () M. Rank.
23 () M. Rank.
24 () WC
 
MENORES G2 16 - PARALELO - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Stephan Koenigsfest 14 23 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 9:48 AD (FED)
2 Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 35 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 9:35 AD (FED)
3 Luis Felipe Tirado 37 24 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 25-07-2012 17:7 AD (FED)
4 Daniel Alejandro Camacho 42 23 Club The Strongest (LP) 24-07-2012 14:39 AD (FED)
5 Tomislav Saulo Vrsalovic 59 25 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 21:7 AD (FED)
6 Esteban Wilmer Cañaviri 68 24 Club Alemán (LP) 24-07-2012 19:40 AD (FED)
7 Marcelo Andrés Miranda 71 23 Club The Strongest (LP) 25-07-2012 22:19 M. Rank.
8 Joaquin Espinoza 73 23 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 22:17 M. Rank.
9 Jorge Antequera 79 25 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 11:50 M. Rank.
10 Rodrigo Castellanos 90 23 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-07-2012 19:29 M. Rank.
11 Wlayimer David Jimenez 91 25 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 20:43 M. Rank.
12 David Alejandro Penazzi 108 24 Club Alemán (LP) 26-07-2012 21:38 M. Rank.
13 Rodrigo Alejandro Rico 118 23 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 24-07-2012 17:30 M. Rank.
14 Jose Luis Mamani 139 25 Escuela NL (LP) 25-07-2012 17:40 M. Rank.
15 Alejandro Simon Dorado 153 23 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-07-2012 16:7 M. Rank.
16 Joaquin Gutierrez 165 23 Club The Strongest (LP) 23-07-2012 18:54 M. Rank.
17 Andrés Pinedo 167 23 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-07-2012 21:25 M. Rank.
18 Andres Rolando Aguilar 173 25 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 23-07-2012 19:54 M. Rank.
19 Tomas Porro 176 25 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 21:7 M. Rank.
20 Gabriel Alejandro Bernal 189 24 Sucre Tenis Club (LP) 26-07-2012 20:57 M. Rank.
21 Jose Miguel Ibarra 198 23 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 14:25 M. Rank.
22 Ivar Gonzalo Guerrero 207 24 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 10:7 M. Rank.
23 Joaquin Fernando Urquizo 226 23 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 19:32 M. Rank.
24 () WC
 
MENORES G2 16 - PARALELO - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Daniel Porcel 244 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-07-2012 11:14 Alternos
2 Rodrigo Franz Huarachi 247 24 Club The Strongest (LP) 24-07-2012 15:10 Alternos
3 Alvaro Nicolas Valdivia 265 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 17:8 Alternos
4 Jose Ignacio Cabrera 288 24 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 14:2 Alternos
5 Juan Manuel Caballero 297 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-07-2012 22:22 Alternos
6 Kevin Juan Quispe 308 25 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 26-07-2012 13:54 Alternos
7 Guido Mauricio Rojas 313 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 16:7 Alternos
8 Mauricio Roberto Nuñez 340 25 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 25-07-2012 21:55 Alternos
9 Luis Alejandro Valda 350 25 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-07-2012 10:56 Alternos
10 Luis Mateo Lemaitre 355 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 11:31 Alternos
11 Brando Felipe Molina 370 24 Club de Tenis Ferroviario (LP) 26-07-2012 17:5 Alternos
12 Percy Javier Gamboa 402 25 CLUB HIPICO NACIONAL (CB) 26-07-2012 15:55 Alternos
13 Nelson Mauricio Massy 420 24 POTOSI TENIS CLUB (PO) 26-07-2012 15:20 Alternos
14 Nicolas Andres Luna 463 25 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-07-2012 20:13 Alternos
15 Mateo Sebastian Arteaga 521 25 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 22:25 Alternos
16 Josué Daniel Cortez 617 24 Escuela NL (LP) 24-07-2012 20:40 Alternos
17 Edwin Mamani 677 24 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 25-07-2012 17:40 Alternos
18 Walter Edmundo Rodriguez 680 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 23-07-2012 23:35 Alternos
19 Joaquín Felipe Franco 805 25 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-07-2012 20:8 Alternos
20 Andrew Ross 25 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 25-07-2012 17:41 Alternos
21 Humberto Flores 22 Club The Strongest (LP) 25-07-2012 8:7 Alternos
22 Gustavo Garcia 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-07-2012 19:48 Alternos
23 Rodrigo Jara 22 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 23-07-2012 19:19 Alternos
24 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 14:2 Alternos
25 Luis Molina 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 23-07-2012 19:57 Alternos
26 Gustavo Alejandro Parra 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 12:17 Alternos
27 Andres Quiroga 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 14:41 Alternos
28 Mateo Revuelta 22 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 24-07-2012 14:35 Alternos
29 Luis Enrique Rojas 24 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 22:48 Alternos
30 Raul Ruiz 22 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 26-07-2012 10:40 Alternos
31 Carlos Enrique Garcia 22 Club de Tenis Ferroviario (LP) 26-07-2012 17:46 Alternos
32 Jose Alejandro Rivero 22 Club de Tenis Ferroviario (LP) 25-07-2012 15:48 Alternos
33 Mariano Castillo 23 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-07-2012 18:26 Alternos
34 Christian Damian Cuevas 24 Club de Tenis Ferroviario (LP) 26-07-2012 10:37 Alternos
35 Sebastian Aguirre 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 21:18 Alternos
 
MENORES G2 12 - PARALELO - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Isabella Maria Gutierrez 62 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 19:27 AD (FED)
2 Luciana Zapata 94 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 17:4 AD (FED)
3 Isabella Fiori 101 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 15:52 AD (FED)
4 Isabella Valentina Caballero 105 21 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 26-07-2012 19:22 AD (FED)
5 Sara Gabriela Urquizu 110 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-07-2012 16:55 AD (FED)
6 Liria Arlete Loría 125 21 Club Alemán (LP) 26-07-2012 10:14 AD (FED)
7 Camila Lucia Montero 135 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 12:40 M. Rank.
8 Natalia Rojas 164 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 12:31 M. Rank.
9 Isabela De La Rocha 174 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-07-2012 19:9 M. Rank.
10 Matilda Von Borries 214 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 17:25 M. Rank.
11 Violeta Nicole Montaño 216 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 21:35 M. Rank.
12 Fatima Calderon 217 20 Club Alemán (LP) 24-07-2012 18:13 M. Rank.
13 Azul Garcia 222 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 15:7 M. Rank.
14 María Fernanda Delgado 229 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 23-07-2012 21:39 M. Rank.
15 Natalia Carol Ortiz 232 21 Club Alemán (LP) 25-07-2012 19:12 M. Rank.
16 Gabriela Llubitza Linares 246 21 Club Alemán (LP) 26-07-2012 12:18 M. Rank.
17 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 253 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 9:21 M. Rank.
18 Camila Luzio 260 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 15:27 M. Rank.
19 Jessica Ariana Zabala 266 20 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 24-07-2012 21:27 M. Rank.
20 Valeria Moya 280 20 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-07-2012 16:21 M. Rank.
21 Adriana Isabel Parra 292 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 12:22 M. Rank.
22 Maria Fernanda Tapia 19 Club Alemán (LP) 24-07-2012 22:50 M. Rank.
23 () M. Rank.
24 () WC
 
MENORES G2 12 - PARALELO - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sebastian Nicolas Jofre 218 21 Club Alemán (LP) 25-07-2012 14:31 AD (FED)
2 Yosue Cañaviri 221 20 Club The Strongest (LP) 24-07-2012 19:42 AD (FED)
3 Felipe Santiago Sanchez 287 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 10:7 AD (FED)
4 Sebastian Azcui 417 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 8:50 AD (FED)
5 Gustavo Alonso Porcel 427 21 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 8:38 AD (FED)
6 Diego Alejandro Castro 467 21 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 24-07-2012 9:8 AD (FED)
7 Santiago Zegarra 500 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 12:3 M. Rank.
8 Sergio Alejandro Gumucio 511 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 9:28 M. Rank.
9 Dieter Jairo Gonzales 519 20 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 24-07-2012 10:56 M. Rank.
10 Juan Pablo Saguez 531 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-07-2012 19:8 M. Rank.
11 Sebastian Lopez 535 21 Sucre Tenis Club (LP) 23-07-2012 18:32 M. Rank.
12 Nicolas Ruiz 568 20 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 23-07-2012 19:42 M. Rank.
13 Sebastian Plaza 575 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-07-2012 7:48 M. Rank.
14 Fernando Felix Valda 603 21 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-07-2012 11:18 M. Rank.
15 Mateo Ameller 603 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-07-2012 19:7 M. Rank.
16 Feliipe Ignacio Cisneros 615 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 16:38 M. Rank.
17 Yuri Joaquin Tirado 643 21 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 25-07-2012 17:8 M. Rank.
18 Esteban Avila 691 20 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-07-2012 21:8 M. Rank.
19 Luis Enrique Gamboa 735 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 15:55 M. Rank.
20 Ismael Mateo Butron 735 20 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 26-07-2012 18:24 M. Rank.
21 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 741 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 15:29 M. Rank.
22 José Daniel Lemaitre 751 20 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 10:15 M. Rank.
23 Juan Daniel Sandy 889 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 15:59 M. Rank.
24 () WC
 
MENORES G2 12 - PARALELO - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Andres Enrique Arzabe 944 21 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 26-07-2012 17:6 Alternos
2 Mateo Loayza 21 Club The Strongest (LP) 25-07-2012 15:47 Alternos
3 Tomas Navarro 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 15:14 Alternos
4 Cristian Andres Olmos 19 Sucre Tenis Club (LP) 23-07-2012 20:21 Alternos
5 Julio Edgar Adrian Romero 20 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-07-2012 19:21 Alternos
6 Mateo Sánchez 20 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 25-07-2012 18:10 Alternos
 
MENORES G2 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G2 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Rodrigo Alejandro Rico 118 23 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 24-07-2012 17:31 AD
2 Juan Manuel Caballero 297 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-07-2012 22:23 AD
3 Walter Edmundo Rodriguez 680 24 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 23-07-2012 23:35 AD
4 Joaquín Felipe Franco 805 25 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-07-2012 20:0 AD
5 Andres Quiroga 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-07-2012 14:41 AD
 
MENORES G2 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Luciana Zapata 94 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 17:5 AD
2 Isabella Fiori 101 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-07-2012 15:53 AD
3 Isabella Valentina Caballero 105 21 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 26-07-2012 19:22 AD
4 Natalia Rojas 164 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-07-2012 12:32 AD
5 Violeta Nicole Montaño 216 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-07-2012 21:39 AD
6 Gabriela Llubitza Linares 246 21 Club Alemán (LP) 26-07-2012 12:19 AD
 
MENORES G2 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mateo Ameller 603 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-07-2012 16:1 AD