TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2019        1804
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2019-04-23         
Fecha Fin2019-04-30         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Maria Olivia Castedo 2 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 05-04-2019 0:15 FEB
2 Carolina Velazquez 3 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 21:31 FEB
3 Valentina Ascarrunz 4 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 15:25 FEB
4 France Antezana 5 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 03-04-2019 14:3 FEB
5 Isabella Andrade 7 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2019 8:0 FEB
6 Camila Romero 8 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 19:58 FEB
7 Carla Lorena Torrico 9 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 11:11 FEB
8 Mariana Zegada 10 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2019 16:22 FEB
9 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 13 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 15:37 AD
10 Sofia Velarde 15 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-04-2019 11:20 AD
11 Sofía Cristina Taborga 16 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 21:45 AD
12 Catalina Paz 17 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 21:7 AD
13 Fiorella Duran 21 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 19:42 AD
14 Ana Fabia Hollweg 23 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 18:24 AD
15 Damaris Nikole Garcia 25 17 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 06-04-2019 12:48 AD
16 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 26 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 17:53 AD
17 Constanza Paz Soldán 28 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2019 19:38 AD
18 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 32 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2019 14:42 AD
19 Andrea Zeballos 38 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2019 20:50 AD
20 Camila Moira Taborga 39 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 21:38 AD
21 Andrea Naiara Montero 43 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2019 18:11 AD
22 Natalia Belen Alvarez 57 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 10:39 AD
23 () AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Raúl Garcia 1 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 22:24 FEB
2 Freddy Cossio 4 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-04-2019 23:5 FEB
3 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 8 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 12:50 FEB
4 Mateo Ameller 9 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 14:7 FEB
5 Roberto Vaca 11 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 9:54 FEB
6 Vito Marcelo Blacud 13 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 9:58 FEB
7 Jorge Elier Catala 15 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 02-04-2019 21:19 FEB
8 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 16 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 21:2 FEB
9 Santiago Adrian Vedia 19 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 11-04-2019 23:50 AD
10 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 22 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 8:32 AD
11 Andrés Chavez 24 19 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 03-04-2019 18:1 AD
12 Dean Hawley 25 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 03-04-2019 16:20 AD
13 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 26 18 Club Alemán (LP) 14-04-2019 13:46 AD
14 Diego Guzman 28 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 15:39 AD
15 Jose Carlos Oliva 29 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 12:8 AD
16 Mateo Vargas 31 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 10:16 AD
17 Santiago Navarro 31 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 05-04-2019 17:13 AD
18 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 34 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 02-04-2019 21:13 AD
19 Rodrigo Sánchez 36 17 Club Alemán (LP) 04-04-2019 14:54 AD
20 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 39 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 10:33 AD
21 Ernesto Requena 44 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2019 18:1 AD
22 José Santiago Torrez 46 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-04-2019 11:1 AD
23 Luis Eduardo Aravena 48 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 13:4 AD
24 Denilson Jahuira 49 19 URBARI TENIS CLUB (SC) 12-04-2019 14:51 AD
25 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 52 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 20:0 AD
26 Nicolas Dilson Duran 71 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2019 14:24 AD
27 Santiago Aguilera 82 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2019 23:21 AD
28 Jose Andres Arandia 84 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2019 20:46 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mario Alejandro Virreira 86 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 15-04-2019 14:30 Alternos
2 Luciano Fernando Farfan 90 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2019 18:33 Alternos
3 Iker Mateo Dellien 107 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 02-04-2019 20:3 Alternos
4 Gonzalo Lopez 107 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 21:22 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mariana Zegada 1 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2019 20:27 FEB
2 Gabriela Cortes 2 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2019 11:56 FEB
3 Sofía Cristina Taborga 3 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 21:44 FEB
4 Fiorella Duran 4 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 19:43 FEB
5 Valeria San Miguel 5 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 08-04-2019 19:58 FEB
6 Sofia Velarde 6 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-04-2019 11:20 FEB
7 Camila Cecilia Miranda 7 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2019 15:3 FEB
8 Camila Moira Taborga 8 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 21:37 FEB
9 Ana Fabia Hollweg 9 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 18:24 AD
10 Natalia Belen Alvarez 13 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 10:34 AD
11 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 14 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2019 12:9 AD
12 Luciana Bejarano 15 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-04-2019 16:0 AD
13 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 17 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 17:53 AD
14 Alicia Paz 19 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 14:52 AD
15 Luciana Camila Flores 23 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2019 10:29 AD
16 Luciana Ponce 25 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 9:52 AD
17 Marian Canelas 29 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2019 18:35 AD
18 Laura Sofía Cespedes 32 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2019 18:16 AD
19 Mariana Oviedo 36 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 23:6 AD
20 Maria victoria Canedo 36 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 22:3 AD
21 Andrea Naiara Montero 38 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2019 18:11 AD
22 Naghely Garcia 40 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 06-04-2019 12:46 AD
23 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 42 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 12:11 AD
24 Maria Victoria Romero 43 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2019 12:29 AD
25 Florencia Quiroga 44 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 19:47 AD
26 Sofia Isabel Ancieta 45 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 16:37 AD
27 Yahayra Nallar 47 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 07-04-2019 22:15 AD
28 Francesca Barbonari 48 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 9:27 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Maria Valeria Urresty 51 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2019 23:7 Alternos
2 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 52 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 9:25 Alternos
3 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 53 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2019 15:57 Alternos
4 Fernanda Salazar 58 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 20:27 Alternos
5 Maria Fernanda Jemio 62 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 22:57 Alternos
6 Yamile Cuiza 63 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 11:59 Alternos
7 Ana Sofia Beccar 76 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-04-2019 16:7 Alternos
8 Martina Contrera 92 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-04-2019 11:25 Alternos
9 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 104 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2019 14:38 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Navarro 1 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 05-04-2019 17:13 FEB
2 Ernesto Requena 2 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2019 18:1 FEB
3 Luis Felipe Azurduy 3 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 16:18 FEB
4 Fabrizio Villegas 4 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2019 21:20 FEB
5 Santiago Adrian Vedia 5 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 11-04-2019 23:37 FEB
6 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 6 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 9:23 FEB
7 Rodrigo Sánchez 7 17 Club Alemán (LP) 04-04-2019 14:54 FEB
8 Mario Alejandro Virreira 8 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 02-04-2019 22:32 FEB
9 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 10 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 12:50 AD
10 Andrés Urquiola 12 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 10:40 AD
11 Jack Junior Aitken 13 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2019 14:51 AD
12 Jorge Elier Catala 14 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 02-04-2019 21:20 AD
13 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 15 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 02-04-2019 21:13 AD
14 Esteban Davila 16 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2019 20:11 AD
15 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 17 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 15:36 AD
16 Gonzalo Lopez 18 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 21:22 AD
17 Sebastian Bohrt 19 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 22:11 AD
18 Grover Vargas 21 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 05-04-2019 23:0 AD
19 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 22 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 8:32 AD
20 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 23 17 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 12-04-2019 20:12 AD
21 Christian Manuel Galarza 24 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2019 16:52 AD
22 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 26 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 21:1 AD
23 José Santiago Torrez 30 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2019 15:16 AD
24 Javier Andres Zegarra 32 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 21:34 AD
25 Nicolas Donoso 37 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 07-04-2019 13:48 AD
26 Luis Roberto Portillo 38 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 22:36 AD
27 Luciano Fernando Farfan 40 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2019 18:30 AD
28 Jose Andres Arandia 41 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2019 20:46 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda 43 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2019 17:14 Alternos
2 Luis Eduardo Aravena 44 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 13:5 Alternos
3 Gabriel Lara 45 15 Club Alemán (LP) 08-04-2019 13:52 Alternos
4 Matias Ivan Ancieta 47 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 16:24 Alternos
5 Alexander Soruco 48 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2019 10:53 Alternos
6 Nicolas Dilson Duran 49 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-04-2019 18:33 Alternos
7 Cesar Daniel Otondo 50 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 06-04-2019 13:1 Alternos
8 Iker Mateo Dellien 51 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 02-04-2019 20:2 Alternos
9 Luis Felipe Mealla 53 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 05-04-2019 16:17 Alternos
10 Carlos Daniel Cossio 55 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 16:13 Alternos
11 Patrick Oscar Crespo 56 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 05-04-2019 21:3 Alternos
12 Gabriel Tardío 57 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2019 18:35 Alternos
13 Santiago Solares 58 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 06-04-2019 15:43 Alternos
14 Santiago Cavero 60 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 15:21 Alternos
15 Jose Lucas Rivero 61 15 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 08-04-2019 14:10 Alternos
16 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 63 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 11:35 Alternos
17 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk 64 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-04-2019 20:52 Alternos
18 Luis Gustavo Rivero 68 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 15:31 Alternos
19 Olvin Armando Mejia 68 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-04-2019 13:51 Alternos
20 Luis Andre Oliva 73 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 12:5 Alternos
21 Alejandro Javier Flores 81 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 10-04-2019 10:6 Alternos
22 Diego Francisco Arze 87 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2019 14:12 Alternos
23 Santiago Aguilera 89 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2019 23:21 Alternos
24 Victor Hugo Zubieta 92 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 17:46 Alternos
25 Martín Ticona 99 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 14-04-2019 19:22 Alternos
26 Jeison Gabriel Ticona 126 14 CLUB DE TENIS PANDO (PA) 08-04-2019 23:46 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Natalia Trigosso 4 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 10:23 FEB
2 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 5 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 9:26 FEB
3 Maria Valeria Urresty 6 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2019 23:8 FEB
4 Fernanda Salazar 7 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 20:27 FEB
5 Naghely Garcia 8 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 06-04-2019 12:47 FEB
6 Yamile Cuiza 10 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 14:27 FEB
7 Laura Sofía Cespedes 11 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2019 18:17 FEB
8 Sandra Castedo 12 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 05-04-2019 0:13 FEB
9 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 13 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 12:2 AD
10 Renata Lucia Morales 16 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 16:19 AD
11 Francesca Barbonari 18 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 9:27 AD
12 Maria Fernanda Jemio 19 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 22:57 AD
13 Martina Contrera 20 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 16:4 AD
14 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 21 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-04-2019 20:26 AD
15 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 22 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 12:10 AD
16 Maria Victoria Romero 23 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2019 12:28 AD
17 Luciana Glogau 26 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 02-04-2019 22:6 AD
18 Ana Belen Castro 28 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2019 10:8 AD
19 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 29 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2019 14:38 AD
20 April Fergie Soria 30 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 18:15 AD
21 Melissa Lino 32 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 9:50 AD
22 Maria Julia Gutierrez 33 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 04-04-2019 18:47 AD
23 Alexandra Ortiz 34 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 11:12 AD
24 Ana Camila Guzman 36 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2019 8:14 AD
25 Adriana Franulic 37 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-04-2019 18:11 AD
26 Flavia Valentina Villegas 38 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 12:18 AD
27 Camila Claros 41 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 15:16 AD
28 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez 42 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 22:7 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Natalia Camila Gutierrez 43 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 03-04-2019 7:48 Alternos
2 Adriana Diaz 44 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-04-2019 16:49 Alternos
3 Paula Justiniano 46 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-04-2019 11:12 Alternos
4 Khiara Masanes 47 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 12:42 Alternos
5 Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch 48 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 13-04-2019 20:32 Alternos
6 Adriana Zurita 50 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 13:53 Alternos
7 Abril Viscarra 51 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 17:29 Alternos
8 Luciana Coca 52 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-04-2019 16:40 Alternos
9 Jhoana Valdez 54 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2019 18:20 Alternos
10 Rebeca Cortez 56 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2019 10:54 Alternos
11 Dayanara Velasco 57 13 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 08-04-2019 14:42 Alternos
12 Valentina Patricia Zamora 58 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 11:46 Alternos
13 Victoria Aliss 62 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 18:42 Alternos
14 Natalia Patricia Jorge 63 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 22:44 Alternos
15 Lucia Perez 65 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2019 11:36 Alternos
16 Isabella Luzio 67 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 10:17 Alternos
17 Montserrat Boada 71 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 19:8 Alternos
18 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton 74 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 20:12 Alternos
19 Valeria Moreno 83 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-04-2019 9:29 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 4 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 11:35 FEB
2 Jeison Gabriel Ticona 7 14 CLUB DE TENIS PANDO (PA) 08-04-2019 23:45 FEB
3 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 8 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 23:17 FEB
4 Gabriel Tardío 9 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2019 18:34 FEB
5 Cesar Daniel Otondo 10 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 06-04-2019 13:0 FEB
6 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron 11 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 17:20 FEB
7 Alexander Soruco 12 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2019 10:23 FEB
8 Daniel Berdecio 15 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 9:23 FEB
9 Diego Emanuel Alvarez 16 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 10:35 AD
10 Luis Andre Oliva 17 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 12:5 AD
11 Santiago Solares 20 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 06-04-2019 15:43 AD
12 Diego Francisco Arze 21 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2019 14:11 AD
13 Leonardo Lopez 22 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 21:21 AD
14 Lucas Martin Trigo 23 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 18:4 AD
15 Santiago Lora 24 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2019 20:53 AD
16 Matias Peñaranda 25 13 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2019 17:12 AD
17 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 28 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 21:8 AD
18 Mateo Arauz 29 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 19:25 AD
19 Diego Villafañe 31 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 11:18 AD
20 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 33 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2019 14:7 AD
21 Luis Gustavo Rivero 34 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 15:30 AD
22 Jorge Andres Rodriguez 35 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 10:25 AD
23 Gabriel Castedo 36 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2019 18:45 AD
24 Matias Querejazu 37 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2019 21:14 AD
25 Javier Eduardo Borda 38 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 20:1 AD
26 Juan Diego Terrazas 39 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 20:0 AD
27 Pablo Alejandro Arana 41 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 08-04-2019 20:16 AD
28 Nicolás Zamora 42 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-04-2019 13:26 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Franco Paz 44 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 11:23 Alternos
2 Franco Foianini 45 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2019 7:56 Alternos
3 Santiago Ponce 46 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 10:10 Alternos
4 Juan Carlos Añez 47 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2019 19:37 Alternos
5 Juan Ramon Daza 52 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2019 18:28 Alternos
6 Fabricio Barron 54 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 20:33 Alternos
7 Jose Lucas Rivero 55 15 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 08-04-2019 14:10 Alternos
8 Joaquin Azurduy 56 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 23:2 Alternos
9 Maximiliano Suarez 58 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 08-04-2019 21:29 Alternos
10 Thiago Mendieta 61 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2019 7:15 Alternos
11 Jean Pierre Bobiere 62 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 16:23 Alternos
12 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle 68 13 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 11-04-2019 22:50 Alternos
13 Mateo Mikael Barrios 87 13 Club Alemán (LP) 15-04-2019 18:17 Alternos
14 Rodrigo Arroyo 94 14 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 17:51 Alternos
15 Ignacio Salazar 102 12 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 09-04-2019 20:46 Alternos
16 Sebastian Sulzer 111 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2019 11:50 Alternos
17 Vicente Paniagua 144 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 03-04-2019 10:36 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Dayanara Velasco 1 13 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 08-04-2019 14:41 FEB
2 Adriana Zurita 2 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2019 13:0 FEB
3 Valeria Moreno 3 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-04-2019 9:29 FEB
4 Flavia Valentina Villegas 4 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2019 12:18 FEB
5 Isabella Canedo 5 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 22:26 FEB
6 Adriana Diaz 6 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-04-2019 16:48 FEB
7 Valentina Patricia Zamora 7 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 11:41 FEB
8 Luciana Coca 8 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-04-2019 16:39 FEB
9 Valeria Carolina Zeballos 9 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2019 20:39 AD
10 Sara Montaño 10 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2019 8:43 AD
11 Isabella Luzio 11 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2019 10:23 AD
12 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez 12 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-04-2019 19:34 AD
13 Natalia Camila Gutierrez 13 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 03-04-2019 7:48 AD
14 Julia Lemcke 14 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-04-2019 7:26 AD
15 Isabel Paz 15 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2019 21:44 AD
16 Natalia Patricia Jorge 17 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 19:33 AD
17 Maria Valentina Romero 18 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2019 12:24 AD
18 Martina Salaberry 19 12 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 07-04-2019 13:46 AD
19 Maria Isabel Gamboa 20 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2019 13:46 AD
20 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton 22 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 20:12 AD
21 Luciana Trigosso 23 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 10:21 AD
22 Maria Fe Romero 25 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 9:36 AD
23 Renata Antelo 26 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2019 19:39 AD
24 Luciana Valeria Teran 27 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2019 16:50 AD
25 Anika Nicole Kyllmann 28 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2019 14:39 AD
26 Martina Garcia 29 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 12:35 AD
27 Valentina Paniagua 30 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 02-04-2019 21:20 AD
28 María José Pérez 31 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2019 20:9 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Juliana Luzio 32 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 11:37 Alternos
2 Rebeca Pinell 33 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 12:26 Alternos
3 Sabrina Velasco 34 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 12:45 Alternos
4 Ana Lucia Navia 35 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2019 8:0 Alternos
5 Shadia Alexandra Manzur 36 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2019 6:52 Alternos
6 Natalia Caballero 38 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 14:45 Alternos
7 Sol Alisson Rojas 39 13 CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 19:41 Alternos
8 Ana Lucia Martinez 40 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 7:55 Alternos
9 Valentina Nogales 41 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2019 12:59 Alternos
10 Emilia Bustillos 42 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-04-2019 14:41 Alternos
11 Laura Cadario 43 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 19:18 Alternos
12 Kiara Serrate 45 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-04-2019 9:25 Alternos
13 Zoe Nayade Castro 47 11 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 17:43 Alternos
14 María Paula Ortiz 48 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2019 11:10 Alternos
15 Valery Sumoya 49 11 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2019 8:25 Alternos
16 Zoe Ascarrunz 51 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 02-04-2019 21:24 Alternos
17 Matilde Melgarejo 52 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2019 12:19 Alternos
18 Jeanine Fiorela Rojas 54 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 17:49 Alternos
19 Rebecca Ostoic 55 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2019 16:34 Alternos
20 Adriana Zubieta 56 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-04-2019 17:48 Alternos
21 Martina Maria Valdivia 58 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-04-2019 22:53 Alternos
22 Anelhi Masanes 66 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-04-2019 15:40 Alternos
23 Abby Ramallo 68 11 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2019 21:14 Alternos
24 Danara Marcos 71 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 8:23 Alternos
25 Emma Querejazu 110 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 7:53 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Lora 1 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2019 20:54 FEB
2 Juan Diego Terrazas 2 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 19:59 FEB
3 Jorge Andres Rodriguez 3 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 10:25 FEB
4 Matias Peñaranda 4 13 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2019 17:11 FEB
5 Thiago Mendieta 5 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2019 19:40 FEB
6 Diego Villafañe 6 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 11:17 FEB
7 Thiago Mauricio Solis 7 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2019 16:1 FEB
8 Luis Santiago Miranda 8 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2019 15:1 FEB
9 Juan Pablo Cartagena 10 12 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 15-04-2019 9:29 AD
10 Sami Andre Manzur 11 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2019 6:54 AD
11 Sebastian Sulzer 12 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2019 11:48 AD
12 Victor Hugo Medrano 13 12 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 14-04-2019 9:13 AD
13 Oliver Andre Solis 14 11 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2019 12:9 AD
14 Vicente Paniagua 15 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 03-04-2019 10:35 AD
15 Salvador Rallin 16 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 18:21 AD
16 Ignacio Salazar 17 12 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 09-04-2019 20:45 AD
17 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle 18 13 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 11-04-2019 22:49 AD
18 Sebastian Andres Rojas 19 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2019 8:34 AD
19 Santiago Lara 22 12 Club Alemán (LP) 05-04-2019 15:40 AD
20 Nicolas Ciancaglini 23 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-04-2019 9:5 AD
21 Fabio Ferreira 24 13 URBARI TENIS CLUB (SC) 09-04-2019 17:44 AD
22 Alejandro Bejarano 25 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 13-04-2019 16:6 AD
23 Jose Manuel Eyzaguirre 26 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-04-2019 20:9 AD
24 Christian Javier Antezana 28 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2019 15:33 AD
25 Adrian Cavero 31 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-04-2019 10:14 AD
26 Sebastian Miranda 32 10 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2019 13:16 AD
27 Marco Antonio Luzio 33 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2019 10:21 AD
28 Matheo Calvo 34 11 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 12-04-2019 19:42 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Leandro Andre Flores 35 11 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2019 10:17 Alternos
2 Juan Esteban Bedregal 36 12 Club Alemán (LP) 03-04-2019 8:44 Alternos
3 Andres Villamil 37 11 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 15-04-2019 21:36 Alternos
4 Fabian Orlando Sanchez 38 13 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 06-04-2019 17:32 Alternos
5 Pablo Andres Tolay 39 12 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 03-04-2019 7:1 Alternos
6 Sebastian Velasco 42 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-04-2019 14:0 Alternos
7 Rafael Berdecio 48 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2019 9:30 Alternos
8 Raul Saavedra 53 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2019 19:30 Alternos
9 Fabio Espinosa 54 12 Club Alemán (LP) 15-04-2019 15:7 Alternos
10 Juan Armando Mejia 57 12 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 13-04-2019 11:29 Alternos
11 Lucas Guigny 60 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2019 9:52 Alternos
12 Alexandre Bobiere 65 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2019 16:29 Alternos
13 Luis Fernando Jemio 66 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2019 22:55 Alternos
14 Leonardo Jimenez 71 12 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 10-04-2019 19:31 Alternos
15 Mateo De Avila 73 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2019 15:8 Alternos
16 Santiago Diaz 156 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2019 23:13 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status