TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2019        1792
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2019-03-11         
Fecha Fin2019-03-16         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Paola Andrea Cortez 1 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 22:21 FEB
2 Carolina Velazquez 3 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 15:29 FEB
3 Valentina Ascarrunz 4 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 15:6 FEB
4 France Antezana 6 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 21:0 FEB
5 Isabella Andrade 7 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 19:14 FEB
6 Camila Romero 8 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 22:19 FEB
7 Carla Lorena Torrico 9 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 14:43 FEB
8 Mariana Zegada 10 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 19:13 FEB
9 Sofía Cristina Taborga 13 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 9:6 AD
10 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 15 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 20-02-2019 21:25 AD
11 Catalina Paz 16 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 20:57 AD
12 Sofia Velarde 17 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 15:13 AD
13 Valeria Camila Arandia 21 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 18:42 AD
14 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 22 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 17:44 AD
15 Berenice Nuñez 35 19 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 26-02-2019 19:25 AD
16 Andrea Zeballos 36 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 22:33 AD
17 Ana Fabia Hollweg 38 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 22:51 AD
18 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 44 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 7:57 AD
19 Martina Alaiza 45 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 16:14 AD
20 Sofia Villarroel 47 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 10:26 AD
21 Luciana Ponce 59 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 17:0 AD
22 Andrea Naiara Montero 63 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 8:45 AD
23 () AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sebastian Trigosso 3 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 9:30 FEB
2 Benjamin Calizaya 11 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 16:42 FEB
3 Mauricio San Miguel 12 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 21:8 FEB
4 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 19 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 20:35 FEB
5 Jorge Elier Catala 20 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 19:49 FEB
6 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 22 18 Club Alemán (LP) 26-02-2019 14:35 FEB
7 Alvaro Chavez 23 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 19:14 FEB
8 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 24 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 19:25 FEB
9 Dean Hawley 28 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 7:24 AD
10 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 32 17 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 26-02-2019 7:29 AD
11 Rodrigo Sánchez 35 17 Club Alemán (LP) 25-02-2019 16:52 AD
12 Grover Vargas 36 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 22-02-2019 16:1 AD
13 Santiago Navarro 37 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 16:8 AD
14 Alejandro Pierola 38 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 22:42 AD
15 José Santiago Torrez 42 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 20:16 AD
16 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 49 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 24-02-2019 12:31 AD
17 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 51 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 14:49 AD
18 Julian Loayza 53 18 Club The Strongest (LP) 25-02-2019 20:39 AD
19 Saul Quispe 54 16 Club Alemán (LP) 22-02-2019 23:14 AD
20 Mauricio Pardo 58 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 22:4 AD
21 Andrés Chavez 84 19 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 26-02-2019 17:0 AD
22 Santiago Adrian Vedia 113 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 25-02-2019 20:27 AD
23 Jorge Efrain Rivera 113 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 18:33 AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mariana Zegada 1 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 19:14 FEB
2 Sofía Cristina Taborga 2 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 9:6 FEB
3 Gabriela Cortes 3 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 22:0 FEB
4 Valeria San Miguel 4 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 26-02-2019 13:41 FEB
5 Fiorella Duran 5 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 11:58 FEB
6 Sofia Velarde 6 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 15:13 FEB
7 Camila Cecilia Miranda 7 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 10:7 FEB
8 Ana Fabia Hollweg 8 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 22:51 FEB
9 Estefany Silvente 9 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-02-2019 21:7 AD
10 Camila Moira Taborga 10 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 9:10 AD
11 Natalia Zamora 11 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 22-02-2019 7:57 AD
12 Camila Corrales 12 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 21:52 AD
13 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 13 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 22-02-2019 10:42 AD
14 Francis Nicole Urquidi 15 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 26-02-2019 19:7 AD
15 Luciana Bejarano 16 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 21:14 AD
16 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 17 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 7:56 AD
17 Alicia Paz 18 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 25-02-2019 12:59 AD
18 Sofia Villarroel 22 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 10:24 AD
19 Luciana Camila Flores 23 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 26-02-2019 7:4 AD
20 Luciana Ponce 24 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 17:0 AD
21 Martina Alaiza 25 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 16:14 AD
22 Sofía Belén Claure 26 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 25-02-2019 7:3 AD
23 Catalina Padilla 33 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 20:54 AD
24 Laura Sofía Cespedes 36 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 18:25 AD
25 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 39 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 23-02-2019 9:56 AD
26 Maria victoria Canedo 41 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 14:51 AD
27 Andrea Naiara Montero 44 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 22-02-2019 19:23 AD
28 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 53 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 19:51 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Natalia Belén Zabala 59 15 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 26-02-2019 17:50 Alternos
2 Yamile Cuiza 61 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 22-02-2019 17:17 Alternos
3 Fernanda Salazar 63 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 23-02-2019 8:25 Alternos
4 Adriana Bleichner 64 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 13:26 Alternos
5 Ana Martina Videa 65 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 14:19 Alternos
6 Dana Camila Sejas 66 17 Club The Strongest (LP) 26-02-2019 16:39 Alternos
7 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 103 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 9:9 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Navarro 1 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 16:8 FEB
2 Ernesto Requena 3 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-02-2019 12:23 FEB
3 Luis Felipe Azurduy 4 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-02-2019 17:30 FEB
4 Fabrizio Villegas 5 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 21:55 FEB
5 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 6 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 8:48 FEB
6 Rodrigo Sánchez 7 17 Club Alemán (LP) 25-02-2019 16:51 FEB
7 Santiago Adrian Vedia 8 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 25-02-2019 20:27 FEB
8 Mario Alejandro Virreira 9 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 25-02-2019 0:48 FEB
9 Santiago Castellanos 10 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 25-02-2019 11:13 AD
10 Luciano Lemaitre 11 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 18:48 AD
11 Jack Junior Aitken 13 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 14:55 AD
12 Jorge Elier Catala 14 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 19:49 AD
13 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 15 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 24-02-2019 12:30 AD
14 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 17 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-02-2019 14:34 AD
15 Sebastian Bohrt 19 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 14:8 AD
16 Gonzalo Lopez 20 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 16:37 AD
17 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 20 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 19:26 AD
18 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 22 17 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 26-02-2019 7:30 AD
19 Grover Vargas 23 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 22-02-2019 16:1 AD
20 Christian Manuel Galarza 24 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 10:15 AD
21 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 25 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 20:38 AD
22 Brayan Isaac Zuna 26 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 7:41 AD
23 Walter Samuel Orellana 27 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 19:19 AD
24 José Santiago Torrez 28 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 20:16 AD
25 Javier Andres Zegarra 33 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 14:42 AD
26 Saul Quispe 35 16 Club Alemán (LP) 22-02-2019 11:50 AD
27 Nicolas Donoso 36 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-02-2019 20:17 AD
28 Joaquin Fernandez 38 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 22-02-2019 20:58 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Luis Roberto Portillo 39 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 5:15 Alternos
2 Jose Andres Arandia 40 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 19:6 Alternos
3 Luciano Fernando Farfan 42 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 19:26 Alternos
4 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda 43 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 23-02-2019 20:31 Alternos
5 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 45 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 14:48 Alternos
6 Gabriel Lara 48 15 Club Alemán (LP) 21-02-2019 13:29 Alternos
7 Patrick Oscar Crespo 53 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 21-02-2019 9:28 Alternos
8 Luciano Valentin Vedia 59 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 25-02-2019 20:30 Alternos
9 Gabriel Tardío 60 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-02-2019 10:16 Alternos
10 Joao Matias Sonaglia 75 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 25-02-2019 21:11 Alternos
11 Julián Mauricio Zamora 80 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-02-2019 23:15 Alternos
12 Alejandro Javier Flores 81 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 25-02-2019 11:1 Alternos
13 Martín Ticona 98 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 23-02-2019 14:49 Alternos
14 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 124 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 12:37 Alternos
15 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 127 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 22:58 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Catalina Padilla 1 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 20:53 FEB
2 Natalia Trigosso 5 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 17:49 FEB
3 Maria Valeria Urresty 6 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 19:55 FEB
4 Fernanda Salazar 7 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 23-02-2019 8:25 FEB
5 Naghely Garcia 8 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 24-02-2019 20:57 FEB
6 Marian Canelas 9 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 9:24 FEB
7 Yamile Cuiza 10 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 22-02-2019 17:16 FEB
8 Sandra Castedo 11 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 23-02-2019 11:45 FEB
9 Laura Sofía Cespedes 12 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 23-02-2019 11:42 AD
10 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 13 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 23-02-2019 8:57 AD
11 Adriana Bleichner 14 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 13:26 AD
12 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 15 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 23-02-2019 16:10 AD
13 Renata Lucia Morales 16 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 15:34 AD
14 Maria Fernanda Jemio 20 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 21:3 AD
15 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 21 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 9:9 AD
16 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 24 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 19:50 AD
17 Luciana Celeste Lora 25 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 17:55 AD
18 Ana Belen Castro 28 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-02-2019 19:48 AD
19 Natalia Belén Zabala 29 15 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 24-02-2019 21:25 AD
20 Melissa Lino 30 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 22-02-2019 8:15 AD
21 Ana Sofia Beccar 31 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 17:6 AD
22 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 31 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 8:48 AD
23 Maria Julia Gutierrez 33 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 23-02-2019 9:54 AD
24 April Fergie Soria 34 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 9:17 AD
25 Alexandra Ortiz 35 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 11:17 AD
26 Lucia Elena Valenzuela 36 14 Club Alemán (LP) 21-02-2019 13:9 AD
27 Camila Claros 38 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 8:15 AD
28 Flavia Valentina Villegas 40 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 21:53 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Adriana Franulic 41 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 9:28 Alternos
2 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez 42 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 20:52 Alternos
3 Adriana Diaz 44 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:16 Alternos
4 Paula Justiniano 45 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 10:19 Alternos
5 Khiara Masanes 46 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 8:44 Alternos
6 Alejandra Perez 47 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 21:15 Alternos
7 Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch 49 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 25-02-2019 21:19 Alternos
8 Luciana Coca 50 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:11 Alternos
9 Dayanara Velasco 53 13 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 26-02-2019 16:7 Alternos
10 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez 63 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-02-2019 14:52 Alternos
11 Shadia Alexandra Manzur 81 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 10:55 Alternos
12 Martina Garcia 119 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 16:41 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Patrick Oscar Crespo 2 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 21-02-2019 9:28 FEB
2 Luis Felipe Mealla 3 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 21-02-2019 21:33 FEB
3 Martín Ticona 4 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 23-02-2019 14:48 FEB
4 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 5 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 12:36 FEB
5 Luciano Valentin Vedia 6 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 25-02-2019 20:29 FEB
6 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 8 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 17:30 FEB
7 Gabriel Tardío 9 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-02-2019 10:16 FEB
8 Alexander Soruco 10 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 7:31 FEB
9 Cesar Daniel Otondo 11 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 19:1 AD
10 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron 12 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 17:24 AD
11 Diego Marquez 13 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 11:51 AD
12 Diego Emanuel Alvarez 15 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 20:3 AD
13 Ignacio Alberto Zamora 16 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 21:51 AD
14 Joao Matias Sonaglia 17 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 25-02-2019 16:39 AD
15 Mariano Orsini 18 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 22-02-2019 19:11 AD
16 Daniel Berdecio 19 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 8:52 AD
17 Leonardo Lopez 20 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 16:40 AD
18 Diego Francisco Arze 21 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 8:8 AD
19 Matias Peñaranda 22 13 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 23-02-2019 11:43 AD
20 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 23 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 20:48 AD
21 Lucas Martin Trigo 24 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 11:0 AD
22 Mateo Arauz 25 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 6:40 AD
23 Santiago Lora 26 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 23-02-2019 11:40 AD
24 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk 27 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-02-2019 20:45 AD
25 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez 29 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 17:23 AD
26 Santiago Solares 31 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 17:11 AD
27 Gabriel Lara 32 15 Club Alemán (LP) 21-02-2019 13:29 AD
28 Luis Gustavo Rivero 34 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 21:8 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Jorge Andres Rodriguez 35 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 23:5 Alternos
2 Juan Diego Terrazas 36 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 17:29 Alternos
3 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 37 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 26-02-2019 19:8 Alternos
4 Matias Querejazu 38 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 18:36 Alternos
5 Joaquin Solares 39 14 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 21:58 Alternos
6 Nicolás Zamora 41 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 22-02-2019 8:1 Alternos
7 Javier Eduardo Borda 44 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:18 Alternos
8 Santiago Ponce 45 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 17:2 Alternos
9 Franco Paz 46 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-02-2019 16:58 Alternos
10 Nicolas Oña 47 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-02-2019 19:53 Alternos
11 Juan Carlos Añez 48 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 26-02-2019 22:7 Alternos
12 Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez 51 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 25-02-2019 18:54 Alternos
13 Fabricio Barron 60 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 14:8 Alternos
14 Lucas Herbas 61 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 12:9 Alternos
15 Diego Castellanos 63 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 25-02-2019 11:11 Alternos
16 Joaquin Azurduy 67 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 24-02-2019 17:32 Alternos
17 Rafael Soria 74 14 Club Alemán (LP) 25-02-2019 21:12 Alternos
18 Ignacio Salazar 89 12 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 24-02-2019 19:32 Alternos
19 Leonardo Jofre 95 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 16:13 Alternos
20 Sami Andre Manzur 122 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 11:11 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Dayanara Velasco 1 13 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 26-02-2019 15:51 FEB
2 Valeria Moreno 2 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 10:41 FEB
3 Adriana Zurita 3 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 5:52 FEB
4 Adriana Diaz 4 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:15 FEB
5 Valeria Carolina Zeballos 5 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-02-2019 19:53 FEB
6 Luciana Coca 6 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:11 FEB
7 Isabella Canedo 7 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 13:38 FEB
8 Flavia Valentina Villegas 8 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 21:54 FEB
9 Sara Montaño 9 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 23-02-2019 9:52 AD
10 Valentina Patricia Zamora 10 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 18:0 AD
11 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez 12 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 10:19 AD
12 Isabella Luzio 13 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 11:28 AD
13 Julia Lemcke 15 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 7:35 AD
14 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton 17 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 9:11 AD
15 Nohelia Elizabet Zegarra 18 13 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 26-02-2019 8:57 AD
16 Montserrat Boada 19 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 6:27 AD
17 Natalia Patricia Jorge 20 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 22-02-2019 20:36 AD
18 Martina Salaberry 22 12 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 25-02-2019 20:14 AD
19 Valeria Natalia Ibañez 23 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:17 AD
20 Maria Fe Romero 24 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 11:33 AD
21 Luciana Trigosso 25 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 20:43 AD
22 Renata Antelo 27 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 10:48 AD
23 Maria Isabel Gamboa 30 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-02-2019 18:16 AD
24 Valentina Paniagua 32 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 25-02-2019 11:3 AD
25 Martina Garcia 33 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 10:58 AD
26 Anika Nicole Kyllmann 35 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 8:47 AD
27 Shadia Alexandra Manzur 36 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 10:7 AD
28 Rebeca Sofia Sanchez 37 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 17:6 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sabrina Velasco 39 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 11:46 Alternos
2 Juliana Luzio 39 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 22:19 Alternos
3 Valentina Nogales 43 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 11:17 Alternos
4 Ana Lucia Martinez 44 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 26-02-2019 10:22 Alternos
5 Rebeca Pinell 46 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 18:17 Alternos
6 Natalia Lizett Salinas 51 13 Club Alemán (LP) 25-02-2019 17:17 Alternos
7 Elena Paz 52 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 22-02-2019 17:59 Alternos
8 Anelhi Masanes 54 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 8:39 Alternos
9 María Paula Ortiz 70 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 11:19 Alternos
10 Martina Maria Valdivia 80 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 9:32 Alternos
11 Valery Sumoya 86 11 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 0:31 Alternos
12 Martina Avilés 99 12 Club Alemán (LP) 26-02-2019 13:50 Alternos
13 Isabella Victoria Zamora 112 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-02-2019 9:39 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Lora 1 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 23-02-2019 11:40 FEB
2 Matias Peñaranda 2 13 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 23-02-2019 11:47 FEB
3 Juan Diego Terrazas 3 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 17:28 FEB
4 Jorge Andres Rodriguez 4 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-02-2019 23:21 FEB
5 Diego Villafañe 5 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 7:44 FEB
6 Thiago Mendieta 6 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 11:18 FEB
7 Nicolas Antonio Oropeza 7 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 8:14 FEB
8 Thiago Mauricio Solis 8 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 25-02-2019 17:23 FEB
9 Juan Pablo Cartagena 9 12 CLUB CHUQUISACA (CH) 26-02-2019 8:59 AD
10 Sebastian Sulzer 10 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 18:38 AD
11 Mateo Paz Soldan 11 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 26-02-2019 9:24 AD
12 Luis Santiago Miranda 12 12 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 10:12 AD
13 Ignacio Salazar 13 12 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 24-02-2019 19:32 AD
14 Salvador Rallin 14 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 24-02-2019 21:26 AD
15 Nicolas Oña 15 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-02-2019 19:50 AD
16 Sami Andre Manzur 16 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 10:0 AD
17 Vicente Paniagua 17 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 26-02-2019 13:35 AD
18 Estéban Amaru Beaumelle 19 13 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 26-02-2019 16:39 AD
19 Nicolas Ciancaglini 20 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 25-02-2019 17:52 AD
20 Sebastian Andres Rojas 24 12 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-02-2019 18:21 AD
21 Luis Ignacio Bustos 25 13 Club Alemán (LP) 26-02-2019 17:42 AD
22 Victor Hugo Medrano 26 12 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 21-02-2019 17:40 AD
23 Alejandro Bejarano 27 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 24-02-2019 21:16 AD
24 Matias Videa 28 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-02-2019 17:28 AD
25 Fabio Ferreira 32 13 URBARI TENIS CLUB (SC) 26-02-2019 17:39 AD
26 Oliver Andre Solis 33 11 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-02-2019 19:47 AD
27 Christian Javier Antezana 36 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 9:44 AD
28 Marco Antonio Luzio 41 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 24-02-2019 11:39 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Juan Esteban Bedregal 44 12 Club Alemán (LP) 22-02-2019 22:58 Alternos
2 Samuel Balcazar 50 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-02-2019 10:30 Alternos
3 Fabio Espinosa 55 12 Club Alemán (LP) 26-02-2019 14:56 Alternos
4 Andres Villamil 57 11 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 26-02-2019 16:21 Alternos
5 Nicolas Wilson Murillo 58 11 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 25-02-2019 21:34 Alternos
6 Leandro Andre Flores 59 11 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 25-02-2019 22:45 Alternos
7 Santiago Lara 61 12 Club Alemán (LP) 21-02-2019 11:1 Alternos
8 Jose Ignacio Tejerina 64 12 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-02-2019 17:9 Alternos
9 Franco Alessandro Martinez 72 12 Club Alemán (LP) 26-02-2019 22:18 Alternos
10 Gonzalo Leonardo Claure 73 13 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 25-02-2019 18:19 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status