TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2018        1664
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2018-04-21         
Fecha Fin2018-04-28         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 2 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2018 7:30 FEB
2 Carolina Velazquez 3 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2018 18:45 FEB
3 Susan Raquel Salinas 4 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 07-04-2018 18:46 FEB
4 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 5 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 07-04-2018 18:44 FEB
5 Valentina Ascarrunz 6 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 17:39 FEB
6 Liria Arlete Loría 9 20 Club Alemán (LP) 07-04-2018 19:20 FEB
7 France Antezana 10 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 30-03-2018 11:55 FEB
8 Maria Olivia Castedo 12 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 30-03-2018 12:13 FEB
9 Mariana Zegada 13 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2018 20:31 AD
10 Mara Vidal 14 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2018 19:23 AD
11 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 15 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 01-04-2018 17:14 AD
12 Carla Lorena Torrico 16 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 17:50 AD
13 Maria Jose Reynaldo 17 20 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 07-04-2018 14:21 AD
14 Maya Victoria Vera 18 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 18:7 AD
15 Alicia Paz 19 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-04-2018 20:0 AD
16 Isabella Andrade 20 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2018 20:26 AD
17 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 21 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 07-04-2018 18:51 AD
18 Camila Romero 23 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:47 AD
19 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 24 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 11:3 AD
20 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer 25 20 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 06-04-2018 15:11 AD
21 Valeria Camila Arandia 26 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2018 13:28 AD
22 Sofía Cristina Taborga 27 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 02-04-2018 14:13 AD
23 Sofia Velarde 28 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 9:18 AD
24 Berenice Nuñez 29 19 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 09-04-2018 18:32 AD
25 Andrea Zeballos 30 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 22:21 AD
26 Dayana Morejon 31 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 10-04-2018 15:42 AD
27 Natalia Zamora 33 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 22:3 AD
28 Catalina Paz 38 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:59 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Julia Andrea Terrazas 41 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2018 14:17 Alternos
2 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 43 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 01-04-2018 15:7 Alternos
3 Aida Mariana Montero 45 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 8:4 Alternos
4 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 51 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 17:59 Alternos
5 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 58 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2018 11:17 Alternos
6 Martina Alaiza 67 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 10:8 Alternos
7 Valeria San Miguel 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 09-04-2018 21:43 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 1 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-04-2018 19:31 FEB
2 Sebastian Azcui 2 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2018 22:38 FEB
3 Freddy Cossio 3 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 22:36 FEB
4 Jose Antonio Catala 6 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 22:3 FEB
5 Raul Alejandro Rivero 7 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 11-04-2018 23:21 FEB
6 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya 8 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 23:14 FEB
7 Raúl Garcia 9 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 15:18 FEB
8 Benjamin Calizaya 10 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2018 16:41 FEB
9 Sebastian Trigosso 11 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 17:45 AD
10 Mauricio San Miguel 12 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2018 20:55 AD
11 Kurt Bruckner 13 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 07-04-2018 13:47 AD
12 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 14 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 07-04-2018 17:12 AD
13 Rodrigo Cavero 15 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 20:4 AD
14 Diego Guzman 16 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 29-03-2018 19:39 AD
15 Gabriel Andres Almanza 17 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 16:53 AD
16 Roberto Vaca 18 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 20:19 AD
17 Alvaro Chavez 19 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 03-04-2018 18:48 AD
18 Vito Marcelo Blacud 21 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:51 AD
19 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 24 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 05-04-2018 18:10 AD
20 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 25 18 Club Alemán (LP) 01-04-2018 21:43 AD
21 Alexander Alvestegui 26 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 31-03-2018 10:27 AD
22 Juan Carlos Miranda 27 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2018 18:45 AD
23 Mateo Vargas 28 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 21:27 AD
24 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre 30 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 10:17 AD
25 Ernesto Requena 31 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2018 18:16 AD
26 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 34 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 14:2 AD
27 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 36 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 22:44 AD
28 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 40 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2018 21:59 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Fabrizio Villegas 41 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 15:53 Alternos
2 Dean Hawley 43 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 22:18 Alternos
3 Jacob Mikhaelov 44 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2018 18:4 Alternos
4 Dick Sebastian Collazos 45 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 9:33 Alternos
5 Jorge Elier Catala 53 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 9:59 Alternos
6 Jose Carlos Oliva 56 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 19:49 Alternos
7 German Remberto Monasterio 61 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2018 11:14 Alternos
8 Alejandro Salinas 62 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 10:13 Alternos
9 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 66 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-04-2018 7:18 Alternos
10 Sharbel Aliss 68 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2018 21:21 Alternos
11 Santiago Navarro 96 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2018 11:31 Alternos
12 Marco Andree Rivero 106 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 17:15 Alternos
13 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 106 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 18:21 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mariana Zegada 1 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2018 20:31 FEB
2 France Antezana 2 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 30-03-2018 11:55 FEB
3 Sofia Velarde 3 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 9:13 FEB
4 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 4 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 07-04-2018 18:44 FEB
5 Sofía Cristina Taborga 5 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 02-04-2018 14:13 FEB
6 Valentina Ascarrunz 6 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 17:40 FEB
7 Maria Olivia Castedo 7 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 30-03-2018 12:14 FEB
8 Constanza Paz Soldán 8 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 1:11 FEB
9 Valeria San Miguel 9 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 08-04-2018 18:41 AD
10 Natalia Zamora 10 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 22:5 AD
11 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 11 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 01-04-2018 17:14 AD
12 Estefany Silvente 12 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2018 22:47 AD
13 Camila Romero 15 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:48 AD
14 Dayana Morejon 16 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 10-04-2018 15:42 AD
15 Alicia Paz 17 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:59 AD
16 Camila Cecilia Miranda 18 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2018 19:1 AD
17 Carla Lorena Torrico 19 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 17:51 AD
18 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 20 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2018 11:12 AD
19 Mariana Oviedo 21 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 19:49 AD
20 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 22 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 09-04-2018 23:19 AD
21 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 23 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:20 AD
22 Francis Nicole Urquidi 24 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 11-04-2018 20:30 AD
23 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 25 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2018 14:10 AD
24 Luciana Ponce 26 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 18:1 AD
25 Maya Victoria Vera 27 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 18:7 AD
26 Camila Corrales 28 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 10:46 AD
27 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 29 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 11:4 AD
28 Sofia Villarroel 30 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2018 18:53 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Camila Moira Taborga 31 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 02-04-2018 14:18 Alternos
2 Ana Fabia Hollweg 33 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 01-04-2018 11:32 Alternos
3 Andrea Zeballos 35 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 22:21 Alternos
4 Natalia Belen Alvarez 36 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 16:13 Alternos
5 Sophie Mariscal 37 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 17:58 Alternos
6 Catalina Paz 39 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:59 Alternos
7 Damaris Nikole Garcia 41 17 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 01-04-2018 22:2 Alternos
8 Martina Alaiza 45 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 10:8 Alternos
9 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 47 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 17:59 Alternos
10 Luciana Bejarano 49 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 13:27 Alternos
11 Yahayra Nallar 51 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 08-04-2018 13:1 Alternos
12 Maria victoria Canedo 64 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 19:25 Alternos
13 Maria Fernanda Jemio 66 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2018 7:15 Alternos
14 Naghely Garcia 68 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 01-04-2018 21:57 Alternos
15 Fernanda Salazar 78 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2018 21:26 Alternos
16 Fabiana Betancourt 79 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 02-04-2018 14:40 Alternos
17 Marilé Ribera 82 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 18:39 Alternos
18 Paula Justiniano 87 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 12:29 Alternos
19 Yamile Cuiza 100 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 01-04-2018 20:4 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Victor Agustin Cortes 1 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 21:49 FEB
2 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 2 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 18:21 FEB
3 Alvaro Chavez 3 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 03-04-2018 18:47 FEB
4 Mauricio San Miguel 4 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-04-2018 20:55 FEB
5 Santiago Navarro 5 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2018 11:32 FEB
6 Mario Alejandro Virreira 6 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 30-03-2018 20:48 FEB
7 Sebastian Trigosso 7 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 17:45 FEB
8 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 8 18 Club Alemán (LP) 01-04-2018 21:43 FEB
9 Ernesto Requena 9 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2018 18:10 AD
10 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 10 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2018 21:7 AD
11 Alejandro Pierola 11 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2018 19:6 AD
12 Raúl Garcia 12 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 15:18 AD
13 Luis Felipe Azurduy 13 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 20:0 AD
14 Fabrizio Villegas 14 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 15:53 AD
15 Diego Guzman 15 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 29-03-2018 19:40 AD
16 Rodrigo Sánchez 16 17 Club Alemán (LP) 11-04-2018 15:40 AD
17 Santiago Castellanos 18 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:51 AD
18 Alexander Alvestegui 19 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 31-03-2018 10:26 AD
19 Pedro Gimenez 20 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 08-04-2018 11:45 AD
20 Andres Ignacio Valdez 21 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 10-04-2018 7:50 AD
21 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 22 17 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 01-04-2018 18:12 AD
22 Luciano Lemaitre 23 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 01-04-2018 17:33 AD
23 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 24 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 22:45 AD
24 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 25 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 14:3 AD
25 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 25 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-04-2018 12:32 AD
26 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 27 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2018 21:59 AD
27 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza 30 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 17:38 AD
28 Jorge Elier Catala 33 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 9:58 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mateo Ribera 34 17 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 08-04-2018 18:21 Alternos
2 Sharbel Aliss 35 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2018 21:22 Alternos
3 Mateo Alejandro Rejas 36 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 17:48 Alternos
4 Christian Manuel Galarza 37 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 16:17 Alternos
5 Matias Paniagua 38 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-04-2018 13:51 Alternos
6 Luciano Pardo 41 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 20:26 Alternos
7 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 42 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-04-2018 7:18 Alternos
8 Santiago Adrian Vedia 43 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 12-04-2018 22:8 Alternos
9 Nicolas Dilson Duran 48 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-04-2018 22:49 Alternos
10 Alejandro Salinas 50 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 10:13 Alternos
11 Walter Samuel Orellana 51 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 03-04-2018 6:51 Alternos
12 German Remberto Monasterio 52 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2018 11:15 Alternos
13 Grover Vargas 53 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 05-04-2018 22:32 Alternos
14 Sebastian Bohrt 56 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 05-04-2018 12:43 Alternos
15 Saul Quispe 59 16 Club Alemán (LP) 09-04-2018 21:27 Alternos
16 Nicolas Donoso 64 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:37 Alternos
17 Brayan Isaac Zuna 71 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 21:57 Alternos
18 Gonzalo Lopez 75 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 13:1 Alternos
19 Patrick Oscar Crespo 84 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 15:39 Alternos
20 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 86 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 02-04-2018 14:24 Alternos
21 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 89 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 12-04-2018 21:5 Alternos
22 Cesar Daniel Otondo 92 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:48 Alternos
23 Joshua Akly 115 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2018 8:56 Alternos
24 Gabriel Tardío 143 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2018 12:1 Alternos
25 Juan Carlos Prado 151 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 08-04-2018 20:14 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mariana Zurita 6 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 6:27 FEB
2 Luciana Bejarano 7 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 13:27 FEB
3 Jimena Denisse Arinez 8 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 22:27 FEB
4 Maria Valeria Urresty 11 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2018 6:23 FEB
5 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 13 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:20 FEB
6 Ana Fabia Hollweg 14 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-04-2018 22:11 FEB
7 Naghely Garcia 15 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 01-04-2018 21:56 FEB
8 Marian Canelas 16 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2018 19:35 FEB
9 Sophie Mariscal 18 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 18:0 AD
10 Camila Moira Taborga 19 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 02-04-2018 21:45 AD
11 Yamile Cuiza 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 01-04-2018 20:3 AD
12 Luciana Camila Flores 22 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 11-04-2018 20:37 AD
13 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 23 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2018 17:50 AD
14 Fernanda Salazar 24 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2018 21:26 AD
15 Martina Contrera 25 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 10:20 AD
16 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 26 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 04-04-2018 17:46 AD
17 Maria Fernanda Jemio 27 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2018 7:15 AD
18 Laura Sofía Cespedes 28 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 11:22 AD
19 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 29 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2018 18:3 AD
20 Natalia Belen Alvarez 30 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 16:13 AD
21 Renata Lucia Morales 32 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 21:48 AD
22 Sandra Castedo 33 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 30-03-2018 12:6 AD
23 Adriana Bleichner 34 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 18:0 AD
24 Ana Sofia Beccar 35 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 14:49 AD
25 Maria Isabel Morales 36 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 21:31 AD
26 Natalia Trigosso 37 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 17:49 AD
27 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 38 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 15:5 AD
28 Francesca Barbonari 39 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-04-2018 16:56 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Maria Victoria Romero 40 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 9:34 Alternos
2 Paula Justiniano 41 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 12:28 Alternos
3 Briana Anglarill 43 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2018 8:0 Alternos
4 Luciana Glogau 44 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 01-04-2018 22:10 Alternos
5 Micaela Donoso 45 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2018 18:23 Alternos
6 Valeria Fernanda Lopez 48 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2018 20:17 Alternos
7 Ana Martina Videa 49 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 03-04-2018 10:12 Alternos
8 Khiara Masanes 51 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 22:36 Alternos
9 Camila Claros 55 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 6:29 Alternos
10 Marilé Ribera 56 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 18:36 Alternos
11 Luciana Celeste Lora 57 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 01-04-2018 18:33 Alternos
12 Luciana Solis 60 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2018 11:21 Alternos
13 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 65 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 18:50 Alternos
14 Mikaela Rupprecht 69 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 21:48 Alternos
15 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 70 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 11:19 Alternos
16 Maria Julia Gutierrez 78 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2018 19:0 Alternos
17 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez 108 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 14:19 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Andrés Urquiola 1 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 17:16 FEB
2 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 2 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 02-04-2018 14:24 FEB
3 Santiago Adrian Vedia 3 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 12-04-2018 22:8 FEB
4 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 4 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 12-04-2018 21:2 FEB
5 Juan Carlos Prado 5 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 08-04-2018 20:14 FEB
6 Esteban Davila 6 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2018 14:0 FEB
7 Jack Junior Aitken 7 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 22:32 FEB
8 Grover Vargas 8 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 08-04-2018 23:5 FEB
9 Patrick Oscar Crespo 11 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 15:38 AD
10 Santiago Montellano 12 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 09-04-2018 14:50 AD
11 Joaquin Fernandez 13 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 03-04-2018 21:58 AD
12 Brayan Isaac Zuna 14 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 21:56 AD
13 Luis Felipe Mealla 15 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 03-04-2018 12:11 AD
14 Christian Manuel Galarza 16 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 16:17 AD
15 Martín Ticona 17 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 06-04-2018 19:0 AD
16 Javier Andres Zegarra 19 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2018 8:9 AD
17 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 20 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 19:38 AD
18 Walter Samuel Orellana 21 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 03-04-2018 6:52 AD
19 Luciano Valentin Vedia 22 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 12-04-2018 22:9 AD
20 Gonzalo Lopez 23 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 13:2 AD
21 Iker Mateo Dellien 24 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 12-04-2018 10:31 AD
22 Joao Matias Sonaglia 25 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 01-04-2018 18:19 AD
23 Cesar Daniel Otondo 26 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:48 AD
24 Gabriel Tardío 27 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-04-2018 11:40 AD
25 Alejandro Javier Flores 29 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 02-04-2018 9:59 AD
26 Mariano Orsini 30 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2018 13:6 AD
27 Alexander Soruco 31 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2018 9:1 AD
28 Luis Andre Oliva 32 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 19:44 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Diego Francisco Arze 34 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2018 8:36 Alternos
2 Diego Marquez 36 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 03-04-2018 17:15 Alternos
3 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk 37 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2018 22:13 Alternos
4 Pedro Pablo Peñaranda 39 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 06-04-2018 16:22 Alternos
5 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 41 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:58 Alternos
6 Joshua Akly 42 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2018 8:56 Alternos
7 Luis Gustavo Rivero 43 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 17:48 Alternos
8 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 44 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 0:8 Alternos
9 Jeison Gabriel Ticona 46 14 CLUB DE TENIS PANDO (PA) 12-04-2018 7:55 Alternos
10 Daniel Berdecio 48 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2018 17:51 Alternos
11 Luciano Fernando Farfan 49 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 10:44 Alternos
12 Carlos Daniel Cossio 52 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 13:54 Alternos
13 Josemaría Torrecillas 53 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 09-04-2018 21:58 Alternos
14 Diego Emanuel Alvarez 55 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 16:20 Alternos
15 Pablo Alejandro Arana 56 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2018 9:35 Alternos
16 Camilo Francisco Vidal 59 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 17:32 Alternos
17 Franco Foianini 60 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 19:48 Alternos
18 Sebastian Rodriguez 63 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 19:38 Alternos
19 Leonardo Lopez 66 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 21:59 Alternos
20 Leonardo Morales 67 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 18:19 Alternos
21 Cesar Alejandro Gutierrez 68 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-04-2018 17:32 Alternos
22 Juan Ramon Daza 98 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 15:50 Alternos
23 Gabriel Castedo 111 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 17:46 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sandra Castedo 1 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 30-03-2018 12:9 FEB
2 Natalia Trigosso 2 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 17:49 FEB
3 Maria Julia Gutierrez 3 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2018 18:58 FEB
4 Renata Lucia Morales 4 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 21:48 FEB
5 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 5 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 18:49 FEB
6 Dayanara Velasco 6 13 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 12-04-2018 19:31 FEB
7 Camila Claros 7 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 6:29 FEB
8 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 8 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 11:19 FEB
9 April Fergie Soria 9 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 17:51 AD
10 Khiara Masanes 10 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 22:31 AD
11 Valeria Moreno 11 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 11:11 AD
12 Valeria Carolina Zeballos 12 13 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 15:56 AD
13 Ana Belen Castro 13 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 05-04-2018 11:35 AD
14 Flavia Valentina Villegas 14 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 21:43 AD
15 Adriana Diaz 15 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:34 AD
16 Alexandra Ortiz 16 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-04-2018 13:51 AD
17 Andrea Paola Perez 17 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 17:25 AD
18 Ana Camila Guzman 18 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 18:54 AD
19 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez 19 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2018 23:50 AD
20 Sara Montaño 21 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2018 9:22 AD
21 Adriana Zurita 22 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 6:31 AD
22 Natalia Camila Gutierrez 23 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 30-03-2018 12:37 AD
23 Luciana Coca 24 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 7:33 AD
24 Isabella Luzio 25 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 21:16 AD
25 Valentina Patricia Zamora 26 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 12:3 AD
26 Julia Lemcke 29 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2018 12:26 AD
27 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton 30 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 22:49 AD
28 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez 31 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-04-2018 11:48 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Isabel Paz 38 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2018 11:59 Alternos
2 Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch 39 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-04-2018 20:58 Alternos
3 Maria Zarela Requena 40 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 02-04-2018 18:12 Alternos
4 Maria Valentina Romero 46 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2018 9:39 Alternos
5 Melissa Lino 51 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 10:36 Alternos
6 Valeria Natalia Ibañez 52 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 23:55 Alternos
7 Shadia Alexandra Manzur 53 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2018 17:6 Alternos
8 Isabella Canedo 61 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2018 19:32 Alternos
9 Elena Paz 73 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 17:53 Alternos
10 Martina Zamora 73 12 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 18:4 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 1 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2018 19:39 FEB
2 Daniel Berdecio 2 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 03-04-2018 17:51 FEB
3 Jeison Gabriel Ticona 3 14 CLUB DE TENIS PANDO (PA) 12-04-2018 7:55 FEB
4 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 4 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 0:8 FEB
5 Santiago Lora 5 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2018 17:44 FEB
6 Javier Eduardo Borda 6 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2018 20:58 FEB
7 Leonardo Lopez 7 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2018 21:59 FEB
8 Diego Emanuel Alvarez 8 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2018 16:20 FEB
9 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron 9 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-04-2018 20:34 AD
10 Diego Villafañe 10 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 21:58 AD
11 Matias Peñaranda 11 13 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 06-04-2018 16:20 AD
12 Pablo Alejandro Arana 14 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2018 14:33 AD
13 Diego Castellanos 15 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 19:50 AD
14 Santiago Ponce 16 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 18:3 AD
15 Juan Diego Terrazas 17 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2018 10:27 AD
16 Jorge Andres Rodriguez 19 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 11:13 AD
17 Fabricio Barron 20 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 23:31 AD
18 Joaquin Azurduy 21 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2018 20:5 AD
19 Lucas Herbas 23 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 17:42 AD
20 Gabriel Castedo 24 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 17:46 AD
21 Lucas Martin Trigo 28 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2018 9:59 AD
22 Thiago Mendieta 30 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2018 17:22 AD
23 Franco Foianini 31 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2018 19:52 AD
24 Nicolás Zamora 35 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2018 22:6 AD
25 Mateo Paz Soldan 38 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2018 8:39 AD
26 Marco Lee 39 13 Club Alemán (LP) 01-04-2018 20:45 AD
27 Franco Paz 42 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2018 16:58 AD
28 Luis Ignacio Bustos 44 13 Club Alemán (LP) 10-04-2018 21:46 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Maximiliano Suarez 45 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-04-2018 20:53 Alternos
2 Ignacio Salazar 47 12 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 06-04-2018 21:28 Alternos
3 Victor Hugo Medrano 50 12 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-04-2018 12:7 Alternos
4 Thiago Mauricio Solis 51 12 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2018 11:18 Alternos
5 Alejandro Bejarano 58 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-04-2018 13:32 Alternos
6 Adrian Cavero 67 12 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2018 15:33 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status