TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2018        1629
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2018-02-24         
Fecha Fin2018-03-03         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Paola Andrea Cortez 1 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2018 11:21 FEB
2 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 2 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-02-2018 23:19 FEB
3 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 3 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 16-02-2018 21:28 FEB
4 Susan Raquel Salinas 4 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 16-02-2018 21:17 FEB
5 Carolina Velazquez 5 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 16:33 FEB
6 France Antezana 7 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 20:24 FEB
7 Liria Arlete Loría 8 20 Club Alemán (LP) 11-02-2018 16:54 FEB
8 Valentina Ascarrunz 10 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 18:5 FEB
9 Isabella Maria Gutierrez 11 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 11:13 AD
10 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 12 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-02-2018 14:59 AD
11 Mara Vidal 13 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 19:26 AD
12 Mariana Zegada 15 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 17:25 AD
13 Carla Lorena Torrico 16 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 18:56 AD
14 Maria Olivia Castedo 17 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-02-2018 8:38 AD
15 Maya Victoria Vera 19 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 14:41 AD
16 Isabella Andrade 21 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-02-2018 18:0 AD
17 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 22 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 17:31 AD
18 Camila Romero 23 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2018 15:28 AD
19 Alicia Paz 24 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2018 23:57 AD
20 Constanza Paz Soldán 25 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 22:23 AD
21 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 26 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 15-02-2018 12:40 AD
22 Dayana Morejon 27 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-02-2018 13:10 AD
23 Andrea Zeballos 31 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 23:46 AD
24 Valeria Moya 37 19 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 19:3 AD
25 Sofia Velarde 40 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2018 16:54 AD
26 Gabriela Llubitza Linares 41 20 Club Alemán (LP) 15-02-2018 22:19 AD
27 Sofía Cristina Taborga 42 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 11:38 AD
28 Moira Alejandra La Fuente 48 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 8:24 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Catalina Paz 53 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2018 23:58 Alternos
2 Sophia Gozalvez 62 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 12:43 Alternos
3 Hortencia Jhoan Birnbaumer 65 20 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 15-02-2018 12:15 Alternos
4 Martina Alaiza 65 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 10:53 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sebastian Azcui 4 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 8:57 FEB
2 Nicolas Doria Medina 5 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 18:9 FEB
3 Diego Eduardo Pierola 6 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-02-2018 11:46 FEB
4 Raul Alejandro Rivero 7 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 15-02-2018 17:0 FEB
5 Raúl Garcia 8 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 19:16 FEB
6 Benjamin Calizaya 9 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 19:19 FEB
7 Sebastian Trigosso 10 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 12:15 FEB
8 Rodrigo Cavero 11 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 14-02-2018 18:4 FEB
9 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya 12 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 18:34 AD
10 Kurt Bruckner 13 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 09-02-2018 19:12 AD
11 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 15 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2018 21:53 AD
12 Gabriel Andres Almanza 16 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 18:38 AD
13 Diego Guzman 18 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 22:20 AD
14 Mauricio San Miguel 19 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 20:37 AD
15 Alvaro Chavez 21 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 10:27 AD
16 Roberto Vaca 22 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2018 18:1 AD
17 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 23 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2018 21:44 AD
18 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 29 18 Club Alemán (LP) 08-02-2018 14:10 AD
19 Vito Marcelo Blacud 31 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2018 12:24 AD
20 Yuri Joaquin Tirado 33 20 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 14-02-2018 22:46 AD
21 Alexander Alvestegui 39 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 14:26 AD
22 Ernesto Requena 45 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 9:48 AD
23 Alejandro Pierola 48 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 9:0 AD
24 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez 53 17 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 21:52 AD
25 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 55 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 8:52 AD
26 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 86 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2018 17:30 AD
27 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 105 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 8:35 AD
28 Fabrizio Villegas 105 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2018 11:38 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Andres Ignacio Valdez 105 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 15-02-2018 17:25 Alternos
2 German Remberto Monasterio 105 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 18:24 Alternos
3 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 105 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 16:8 Alternos
4 Rodrigo Sánchez 105 17 Club Alemán (LP) 09-02-2018 14:20 Alternos
5 José Santiago Torrez 105 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 21:33 Alternos
6 Pedro Gimenez 105 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2018 21:24 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 France Antezana 1 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 20:24 FEB
2 Mariana Zegada 2 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 15:33 FEB
3 Sofia Velarde 3 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2018 15:51 FEB
4 Valentina Ascarrunz 4 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 18:6 FEB
5 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 5 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 16-02-2018 21:28 FEB
6 Sofía Cristina Taborga 6 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 11:38 FEB
7 Constanza Paz Soldán 7 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 21:35 FEB
8 Maria Olivia Castedo 8 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2018 19:40 FEB
9 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 9 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-02-2018 15:0 AD
10 Natalia Zamora 10 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-02-2018 20:47 AD
11 Dayana Morejon 12 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-02-2018 13:10 AD
12 Camila Romero 13 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2018 19:43 AD
13 Carla Lorena Torrico 14 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 19:1 AD
14 Estefany Silvente 15 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 20:55 AD
15 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 17 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 10:50 AD
16 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 18 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 16:24 AD
17 Alicia Paz 20 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2018 12:42 AD
18 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 22 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 13:36 AD
19 Camila Cecilia Miranda 24 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 8:46 AD
20 Francis Nicole Urquidi 25 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 20:27 AD
21 Luciana Ponce 26 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2018 10:58 AD
22 Maya Victoria Vera 29 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 14:40 AD
23 Camila Corrales 30 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 17:49 AD
24 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 31 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 17:31 AD
25 Ana Fabia Hollweg 35 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 19:35 AD
26 Camila Moira Taborga 39 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2018 9:3 AD
27 Catalina Paz 45 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2018 10:36 AD
28 Natalia Belen Alvarez 48 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 19:3 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Moira Alejandra La Fuente 49 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 8:20 Alternos
2 Alexia Leisel Rivera 52 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 16-02-2018 8:59 Alternos
3 Martina Alaiza 55 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 10:54 Alternos
4 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 71 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 21:50 Alternos
5 Sophia Gozalvez 101 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 16:14 Alternos
6 Yamile Cuiza 101 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2018 19:26 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mauricio San Miguel 2 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 20:35 FEB
2 Alvaro Chavez 3 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 10:25 FEB
3 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 4 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 16:7 FEB
4 Mario Alejandro Virreira 5 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 11-02-2018 13:27 FEB
5 Santiago Navarro 6 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 17:39 FEB
6 Sebastian Trigosso 8 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 12:15 FEB
7 Raúl Garcia 9 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 19:17 FEB
8 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 10 18 Club Alemán (LP) 08-02-2018 14:10 FEB
9 Ernesto Requena 11 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-02-2018 20:32 AD
10 Luis Felipe Azurduy 12 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-02-2018 22:50 AD
11 Alejandro Pierola 14 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 8:59 AD
12 Diego Guzman 15 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 22:20 AD
13 Fabrizio Villegas 16 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2018 11:38 AD
14 Rodrigo Sánchez 17 17 Club Alemán (LP) 09-02-2018 14:19 AD
15 Mateo Vargas 18 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 18:10 AD
16 Santiago Castellanos 19 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2018 11:20 AD
17 Alexander Alvestegui 20 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 14:26 AD
18 Pedro Gimenez 21 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2018 20:57 AD
19 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 23 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 8:51 AD
20 Andres Ignacio Valdez 24 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 15-02-2018 17:33 AD
21 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 25 17 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 16-02-2018 8:57 AD
22 Luciano Lemaitre 26 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 20:42 AD
23 Carlos Andres Collazos 29 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 21:36 AD
24 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 30 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 21:45 AD
25 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 31 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2018 17:30 AD
26 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez 32 17 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 20:47 AD
27 Jorge Efrain Rivera 35 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2018 16:40 AD
28 Mateo Ribera 37 17 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 14-02-2018 18:14 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sharbel Aliss 39 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2018 1:10 Alternos
2 Santiago Adrian Vedia 42 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 14-02-2018 18:6 Alternos
3 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 43 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 8:22 Alternos
4 Christian Manuel Galarza 45 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-02-2018 22:27 Alternos
5 José Santiago Torrez 46 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 22:3 Alternos
6 Grover Vargas 49 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 16-02-2018 8:52 Alternos
7 Alejandro Salinas 52 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 15:4 Alternos
8 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 67 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 09-02-2018 12:17 Alternos
9 Saul Quispe 90 16 Club Alemán (LP) 11-02-2018 20:8 Alternos
10 Luciano Fernando Farfan 145 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 9:3 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 4 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 10:48 FEB
2 Camila Cecilia Miranda 5 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 8:45 FEB
3 Jimena Denisse Arinez 6 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 10:55 FEB
4 Luciana Bejarano 7 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 18:19 FEB
5 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 8 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 13:36 FEB
6 Mariana Zurita 9 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2018 17:55 FEB
7 Francis Nicole Urquidi 10 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 20:26 FEB
8 Camila Corrales 11 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 17:48 FEB
9 Sophie Mariscal 12 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2018 7:49 AD
10 Sofía Belén Claure 13 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-02-2018 19:24 AD
11 Marian Canelas 14 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 14:43 AD
12 Catalina Padilla 15 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-02-2018 15:25 AD
13 Ana Fabia Hollweg 16 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 19:34 AD
14 Naghely Garcia 16 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 12-02-2018 17:9 AD
15 Alexia Leisel Rivera 18 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 16-02-2018 8:59 AD
16 Yamile Cuiza 19 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2018 19:24 AD
17 Camila Moira Taborga 20 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2018 9:3 AD
18 Maria Valeria Urresty 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 20:30 AD
19 Luciana Camila Flores 22 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 12-02-2018 19:51 AD
20 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 23 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 15:6 AD
21 Fernanda Salazar 25 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 7:46 AD
22 Martina Contrera 26 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 12:23 AD
23 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 27 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2018 17:46 AD
24 Laura Sofía Cespedes 28 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 11:29 AD
25 Natalia Belen Alvarez 29 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 18:58 AD
26 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 30 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 21:20 AD
27 Maria Fernanda Jemio 31 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2018 17:35 AD
28 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 32 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2018 17:27 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Renata Lucia Morales 33 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2018 6:42 Alternos
2 Adriana Bleichner 34 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2018 13:43 Alternos
3 Natalia Trigosso 36 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 12:18 Alternos
4 Maria Isabel Morales 37 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 21:34 Alternos
5 Natalia Belén Zabala 38 15 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 08-02-2018 20:55 Alternos
6 Maria Victoria Romero 39 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 18:37 Alternos
7 Francesca Barbonari 40 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 20:29 Alternos
8 Sandra Castedo 41 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2018 19:27 Alternos
9 Briana Anglarill 42 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2018 11:59 Alternos
10 Ana Sofia Beccar 44 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2018 12:51 Alternos
11 Micaela Donoso 46 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2018 21:58 Alternos
12 Ana Martina Videa 51 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2018 20:35 Alternos
13 Marilé Ribera 56 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 13:23 Alternos
14 Luciana Celeste Lora 58 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2018 15:56 Alternos
15 Camila Claros 63 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2018 9:55 Alternos
16 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 67 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-02-2018 20:20 Alternos
17 Alexandra Ortiz 69 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-02-2018 20:2 Alternos
18 Fernanda Jemio 70 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2018 20:34 Alternos
19 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 75 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 13:31 Alternos
20 Maria Julia Gutierrez 85 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2018 11:40 Alternos
21 Adriana Franulic 86 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 14:42 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Andrés Urquiola 1 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2018 12:3 FEB
2 Santiago Adrian Vedia 2 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 14-02-2018 18:6 FEB
3 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 3 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 13:55 FEB
4 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 4 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 09-02-2018 12:14 FEB
5 Esteban Davila 5 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2018 18:21 FEB
6 Grover Vargas 7 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 16-02-2018 8:51 FEB
7 Jack Junior Aitken 8 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-02-2018 0:11 FEB
8 Sebastian Bohrt 9 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 11:4 FEB
9 Luis Roberto Portillo 11 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 12:5 AD
10 Brayan Isaac Zuna 12 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 15:33 AD
11 Patrick Oscar Crespo 13 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 9:1 AD
12 Joaquin Fernandez 14 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-02-2018 18:59 AD
13 Javier Andres Zegarra 15 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 11:18 AD
14 Christian Manuel Galarza 16 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-02-2018 22:26 AD
15 Saul Quispe 17 16 Club Alemán (LP) 11-02-2018 20:3 AD
16 Walter Samuel Orellana 18 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-02-2018 10:6 AD
17 Gonzalo Lopez 19 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 20:6 AD
18 Iker Mateo Dellien 20 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 14-02-2018 22:2 AD
19 Luciano Valentin Vedia 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 14-02-2018 18:8 AD
20 Joao Matias Sonaglia 23 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 16-02-2018 9:28 AD
21 Luis Felipe Mealla 24 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-02-2018 9:28 AD
22 Martín Ticona 25 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 14-02-2018 16:14 AD
23 Alejandro Javier Flores 26 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 14-02-2018 10:6 AD
24 Gabriel Tardío 27 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 9:11 AD
25 Nicolas Andres Pinto 28 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 20:45 AD
26 Nicolas Donoso 30 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 18:54 AD
27 Mariano Orsini 31 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 22:7 AD
28 Alexander Soruco 33 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 6:47 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Diego Francisco Arze 37 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 18:19 Alternos
2 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 39 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2018 10:38 Alternos
3 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 41 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 11:47 Alternos
4 Luis Gustavo Rivero 42 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2018 11:49 Alternos
5 Mateo Arauz 44 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2018 13:46 Alternos
6 Gabriel Lara 45 15 Club Alemán (LP) 09-02-2018 14:32 Alternos
7 Diego Marquez 48 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 11:38 Alternos
8 Jeison Gabriel Ticona 52 14 CLUB DE TENIS PANDO (PA) 15-02-2018 18:6 Alternos
9 Daniel Berdecio 53 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 15:10 Alternos
10 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 57 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 14:12 Alternos
11 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 58 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 20:26 Alternos
12 Julián Mauricio Zamora 59 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 13:33 Alternos
13 Diego Emanuel Alvarez 63 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 19:10 Alternos
14 Luciano Fernando Farfan 70 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 9:2 Alternos
15 Matias Querejazu 123 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 18:59 Alternos
16 Leonardo Lopez 123 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 22:56 Alternos
17 Santiago Lora 146 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 20:6 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sandra Castedo 1 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2018 19:26 FEB
2 Natalia Trigosso 2 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 12:18 FEB
3 Maria Julia Gutierrez 3 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2018 19:6 FEB
4 Renata Lucia Morales 4 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2018 6:40 FEB
5 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 5 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-02-2018 20:19 FEB
6 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 6 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2018 13:31 FEB
7 Khiara Masanes 7 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2018 15:56 FEB
8 Camila Claros 8 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2018 9:54 FEB
9 Dayanara Velasco 9 13 COUNTRY CLUB SABANA (BE) 14-02-2018 17:51 AD
10 Alexandra Ortiz 10 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2018 8:42 AD
11 Flavia Valentina Villegas 12 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2018 11:33 AD
12 Ana Belen Castro 13 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2018 8:50 AD
13 April Fergie Soria 14 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 18:38 AD
14 Valeria Carolina Zeballos 15 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-02-2018 21:32 AD
15 Adriana Diaz 16 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 13:48 AD
16 Valeria Moreno 17 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2018 21:57 AD
17 Adriana Franulic 18 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2018 11:21 AD
18 Andrea Paola Perez 19 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 22:31 AD
19 Nasha Isabella Gutierrez 20 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2018 23:30 AD
20 Sara Montaño 23 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2018 16:3 AD
21 Luciana Coca 25 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-02-2018 18:58 AD
22 Lucia Elena Valenzuela 26 14 Club Alemán (LP) 14-02-2018 14:14 AD
23 Lucia Gabriela Gutiérrez 27 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 9:52 AD
24 Isabella Luzio 30 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 17:45 AD
25 Natalia Camila Gutierrez 31 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2018 18:33 AD
26 Adriana Zurita 33 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2018 18:3 AD
27 Julia Lemcke 35 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-02-2018 10:59 AD
28 Adriana Méndez 36 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2018 20:51 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Grace Ruth Marie Stoughton 38 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2018 8:56 Alternos
2 Valentina Patricia Zamora 40 13 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 17:43 Alternos
3 Isabel Paz 41 12 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2018 21:55 Alternos
4 Agustina Figueroa 55 13 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2018 16:5 Alternos
5 Montserrat Boada 94 13 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 13:33 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 1 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 11:47 FEB
2 Daniel Berdecio 2 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 15:11 FEB
3 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 3 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2018 14:12 FEB
4 Jeison Gabriel Ticona 4 14 CLUB DE TENIS PANDO (PA) 15-02-2018 18:6 FEB
5 Santiago Lora 5 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 20:1 FEB
6 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 6 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-02-2018 20:25 FEB
7 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron 7 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 11:44 FEB
8 Javier Eduardo Borda 8 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2018 12:24 FEB
9 Matias Peñaranda 9 13 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 14-02-2018 11:24 AD
10 Diego Castellanos 10 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2018 11:24 AD
11 Pablo Alejandro Arana 11 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-02-2018 17:37 AD
12 Leonardo Lopez 12 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 19:58 AD
13 Mateo Alejandro Torre 13 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 17:24 AD
14 Diego Villafañe 14 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2018 11:37 AD
15 Diego Emanuel Alvarez 15 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2018 19:4 AD
16 Fabricio Barron 16 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2018 20:54 AD
17 Juan Diego Terrazas 16 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 18:13 AD
18 Matias Querejazu 20 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2018 18:43 AD
19 Jorge Andres Rodriguez 21 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-02-2018 20:20 AD
20 Santiago Ponce 22 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 14-02-2018 19:13 AD
21 Lucas Martin Trigo 23 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-02-2018 17:25 AD
22 Andrés Fabricio Vargas 24 13 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 09-02-2018 17:25 AD
23 Lucas Herbas 25 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2018 11:31 AD
24 Joaquin Azurduy 26 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2018 21:8 AD
25 Gabriel Castedo 29 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 17:43 AD
26 Thiago Mendieta 37 12 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2018 16:0 AD
27 Nicolas Oña 39 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2018 18:11 AD
28 Mateo Paz Soldan 52 13 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2018 12:56 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Marco Lee 55 13 Club Alemán (LP) 08-02-2018 14:54 Alternos
2 Luis Ignacio Bustos 66 13 Club Alemán (LP) 16-02-2018 11:47 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status