TorneoCHUQUIAGO JUNIOR OPEN G3 14-16 D.V. 2017         1494
AsociacionINTERNACIONAL         
ClubINTERNACIONAL         
Fecha Inicio2017-05-22         
Fecha Fin2017-05-27         
 
MENORES Cosat 16 G3 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 France Antezana 2 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-04-2017 9:48 AD
2 Constanza Paz Soldán 4 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 27-04-2017 9:55 AD
3 Valentina Ascarrunz 5 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 21-04-2017 9:48 AD
4 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 16 17 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 27-04-2017 21:26 AD
5 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 20-04-2017 22:34 AD
6 Mariana Zegada 23 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 27-04-2017 15:14 AD
7 Daniela Belen Orellana 24 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 28-04-2017 20:30 AD
8 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 37 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-04-2017 13:24 AD
9 Natalia Zamora 50 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 27-04-2017 14:18 AD
10 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 56 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-04-2017 14:54 AD
11 Estefany Silvente 61 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 26-04-2017 8:52 AD
 
MENORES Cosat 16 G3 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Victor Agustin Cortes 6 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 22-04-2017 21:52 AD
2 Roberto Vaca 8 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 28-04-2017 19:4 AD
3 Sebastian Trigosso 9 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 26-04-2017 10:37 AD
4 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 16 17 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 27-04-2017 13:9 AD
5 Alvaro Chavez 17 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-04-2017 20:32 AD
6 Alexander Alvestegui 18 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 22-04-2017 10:44 AD
7 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 28 17 Club Alemán (LP) 27-04-2017 13:15 AD
8 Andres Ignacio Valdez 42 17 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 22-04-2017 13:33 AD
9 Luciano Lemaitre 82 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 25-04-2017 10:13 AD
10 Ignacio Urgel 83 17 Club Alemán (LP) 28-04-2017 15:54 AD
11 Santiago Castellanos 90 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 27-04-2017 8:57 AD
12 Alejandro Salinas 100 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-04-2017 7:36 AD
13 Ernesto Requena 103 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 20-04-2017 17:35 AD
 
MENORES Cosat 14 G3 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gabriela Cortes 5 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 22-04-2017 21:56 AD
2 Fiorella Duran 14 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-04-2017 16:30 AD
3 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 15 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 22-04-2017 9:46 AD
4 Kayla Akly 16 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 25-04-2017 9:17 AD
5 Francis Nicole Urquidi 18 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 28-04-2017 22:1 AD
6 Camila Cecilia Miranda 19 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 21-04-2017 17:54 AD
7 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 20 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 28-04-2017 14:59 AD
8 Sofía Belén Claure 22 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 22-04-2017 18:0 AD
9 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 28 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-04-2017 14:55 AD
10 Camila Moira Taborga 32 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 24-04-2017 14:53 AD
11 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos 42 16 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 24-04-2017 12:9 AD
12 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 57 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 27-04-2017 23:48 AD
13 Anna Cristina De Urioste 66 14 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 23-04-2017 22:1 AD
14 Natalia Belén Zabala 91 14 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 23-04-2017 20:31 AD
15 Luciana Camila Flores 95 14 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 24-04-2017 11:12 AD
16 Naomi Nayeli Flores 100 15 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 27-04-2017 19:48 AD
17 Alexia Leisel Rivera 110 15 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 23-04-2017 1:19 AD
 
MENORES Cosat 14 G3 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 9 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 27-04-2017 14:13 AD
2 Mario Alejandro Virreira 15 16 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 20-04-2017 23:58 AD
3 Rodrigo Sánchez 16 16 Club Alemán (LP) 21-04-2017 18:37 AD
4 Santiago Adrian Vedia 18 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 22-04-2017 22:23 AD
5 Andrés Urquiola 24 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 27-04-2017 13:54 AD
6 Esteban Davila 26 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 21-04-2017 14:28 AD
7 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 28 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 21-04-2017 14:31 AD
8 Grover Vargas 30 15 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 23-04-2017 1:18 AD
9 Fabrizio Villegas 31 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 27-04-2017 2:4 AD
10 Sebastian Bohrt 33 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 21-04-2017 10:32 AD
11 Saul Quispe 42 15 Club Alemán (LP) 28-04-2017 16:36 AD
12 Alejandro Salinas 45 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 24-04-2017 7:35 AD
13 Luciano Valentin Vedia 47 14 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 22-04-2017 22:24 AD
14 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado 59 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 25-04-2017 7:8 AD
15 Nicolas Andres Pinto 60 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 27-04-2017 14:14 AD
16 Alejandro Javier Flores 61 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 21-04-2017 10:59 AD
17 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 64 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 23-04-2017 7:24 AD
18 Pedro Gimenez 66 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 26-04-2017 20:59 AD
19 Christian Manuel Galarza 71 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 27-04-2017 14:43 AD
20 Juan Carlos Prado 73 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 28-04-2017 19:36 AD
21 Luis Roberto Portillo 75 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 24-04-2017 14:40 AD
22 Martín Ticona 79 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 25-04-2017 15:37 AD
23 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 80 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 27-04-2017 22:15 AD
24 Gabriel Lara 81 14 Club Alemán (LP) 25-04-2017 17:37 AD
25 Jose Andres Arandia 84 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 21-04-2017 22:47 AD
26 Cesar Daniel Otondo 89 14 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 25-04-2017 21:14 AD
27 Joaquin Fernandez 92 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 25-04-2017 21:12 AD
28 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand 93 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 25-04-2017 14:52 AD
29 Joao Matias Sonaglia 104 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 27-04-2017 22:19 AD
30 Javier Andres Zegarra 106 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 27-04-2017 14:23 AD
31 Patrick Oscar Crespo 111 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 27-04-2017 16:21 AD
32 Josemaría Torrecillas 185 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 27-04-2017 16:41 AD
33 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 27-04-2017 16:38 AD
34 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 13 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 28-04-2017 22:7 AD
35 Sandro Joaquin Pacheco 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 28-04-2017 17:48 AD