TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2017        1491
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2017-04-24         
Fecha Fin2017-05-01         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Fabiana Terrazas 4 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-04-2017 20:24 FEB
2 Susan Raquel Salinas 6 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2017 23:41 FEB
3 Sara Gabriela Urquizu 9 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 22:54 FEB
4 Isabella Valentina Caballero 10 20 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 10-04-2017 18:27 FEB
5 Isabella Andrade 11 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-04-2017 22:1 FEB
6 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 12 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 22:40 FEB
7 Liria Arlete Loría 14 20 Club Alemán (LP) 06-04-2017 22:4 FEB
8 Carolina Velazquez 15 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 23:5 FEB
9 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 19 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2017 23:37 AD
10 Carolina Torrico 21 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 11:55 AD
11 Valentina Ascarrunz 22 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2017 7:12 AD
12 Aida Mariana Montero 25 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 10:35 AD
13 Maria Jose Reynaldo 26 20 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 07-04-2017 17:17 AD
14 Maria Fernanda Heredia 27 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-04-2017 19:33 AD
15 Flavia Rodas 33 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 10:39 AD
16 Mara Vidal 34 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 17:38 AD
17 Maya Victoria Vera 43 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2017 23:36 AD
18 Julia Andrea Terrazas 50 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 16:14 AD
19 Leah Haya Mikhaelov 65 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 14:58 AD
20 Fabiana Betancourt 75 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 07-04-2017 15:26 AD
21 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 75 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2017 21:47 AD
22 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 18:15 AD
23 Dayana Morejon 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 12-04-2017 22:26 AD
24 Jessica Mendieta 19 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 09-04-2017 10:23 AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gustavo Alejandro Parra 6 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2017 15:21 FEB
2 Diego Eduardo Pierola 8 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2017 22:35 FEB
3 Jose Antonio Catala 13 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 13:43 FEB
4 Nicolas Doria Medina 14 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2017 19:0 FEB
5 Freddy Cossio 15 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 21:14 FEB
6 Sebastian Azcui 19 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 20:43 FEB
7 Raul Alejandro Rivero 22 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 08-04-2017 9:31 FEB
8 Gabriel Andres Almanza 23 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-04-2017 18:45 FEB
9 Benjamin Calizaya 24 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-04-2017 0:21 AD
10 Roberto Vaca 26 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-04-2017 18:18 AD
11 Carlos Santiago Arze 28 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 06-04-2017 10:30 AD
12 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola 38 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-04-2017 22:18 AD
13 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 39 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 12:26 AD
14 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 41 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2017 12:10 AD
15 Christian Ivan Duran 42 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-04-2017 7:50 AD
16 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 43 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 17:56 AD
17 Andre Dellien 45 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 06-04-2017 11:14 AD
18 Rodolfo Andres Arauz 47 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 9:45 AD
19 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 49 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 10:36 AD
20 Juan Carlos Miranda 53 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 13:55 AD
21 Dick Sebastian Collazos 58 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2017 10:36 AD
22 Raúl Garcia 62 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 22:58 AD
23 Eduardo Lozada 64 21 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2017 13:31 AD
24 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 71 18 Club Alemán (LP) 14-04-2017 9:53 AD
25 Sebastian Trigosso 99 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2017 17:33 AD
26 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre 103 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 13:23 AD
27 Julian Von Borries 112 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-04-2017 8:27 AD
28 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 124 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 17-04-2017 15:12 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mateo Vargas 160 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 11:7 Alternos
2 German Remberto Monasterio 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-04-2017 21:19 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 France Antezana 2 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2017 21:57 FEB
2 Constanza Paz Soldán 4 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2017 10:26 FEB
3 Valentina Ascarrunz 5 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2017 7:12 FEB
4 Isabella Andrade 6 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-04-2017 22:2 FEB
5 Camila Romero 7 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-04-2017 6:5 FEB
6 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 10 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 22:41 FEB
7 Carolina Velazquez 12 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 23:6 FEB
8 Maria Olivia Castedo 13 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-04-2017 10:37 FEB
9 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 15 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2017 22:49 AD
10 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 16 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2017 23:37 AD
11 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2017 20:15 AD
12 Carla Lorena Torrico 18 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 14:11 AD
13 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 19 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 14:58 AD
14 Sofia Velarde 20 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-04-2017 9:0 AD
15 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 21 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2017 21:47 AD
16 Mariana Zegada 23 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2017 11:6 AD
17 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 25 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 18:15 AD
18 Alicia Paz 26 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-04-2017 14:18 AD
19 Gabriela Cossio 29 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 21:12 AD
20 Dayana Morejon 30 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 12-04-2017 22:30 AD
21 Kayla Akly 31 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 13:54 AD
22 Mariana Oviedo 33 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 15:32 AD
23 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 34 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 12-04-2017 20:18 AD
24 Maria Rene Bustamante 35 17 CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-04-2017 12:2 AD
25 Maya Victoria Vera 36 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2017 23:36 AD
26 Esther Mikhaelov 41 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 11:34 AD
27 Luciana Ponce 45 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 08-04-2017 11:10 AD
28 Natalia Zamora 50 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2017 21:42 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Leah Haya Mikhaelov 54 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 14:58 Alternos
2 Aida Mariana Montero 55 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 10:36 Alternos
3 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 56 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 20:35 Alternos
4 Damaris Nikole Garcia 81 17 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-04-2017 10:17 Alternos
5 Fiorella Duran 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-04-2017 8:7 Alternos
6 Yahayra Nallar 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 11-04-2017 15:9 Alternos
7 Alexia Leisel Rivera 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 17-04-2017 14:6 Alternos
8 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 16:0 Alternos
9 Ana Fabia Hollweg 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2017 18:38 Alternos
10 Luciana Bejarano 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 14:7 Alternos
11 Camila Corrales 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 10:27 Alternos
12 Jessica Mendieta 19 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 11-04-2017 20:3 Alternos
13 Camila Moira Taborga 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 13:46 Alternos
14 Gabriela Cortes 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 20:28 Alternos
15 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-04-2017 17:29 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Raul Alejandro Rivero 2 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 08-04-2017 9:31 FEB
2 Mauricio San Miguel 4 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2017 13:4 FEB
3 Victor Agustin Cortes 6 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 20:38 FEB
4 Jose Antonio Catala 7 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 21:37 FEB
5 Roberto Vaca 8 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-04-2017 18:18 FEB
6 Sebastian Trigosso 9 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2017 17:33 FEB
7 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 13 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 12:26 FEB
8 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 16 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2017 12:10 FEB
9 Alvaro Chavez 17 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2017 21:59 AD
10 Mateo Ameller 22 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 20:17 AD
11 Vito Marcelo Blacud 23 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-04-2017 22:6 AD
12 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 27 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 17:56 AD
13 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 28 18 Club Alemán (LP) 14-04-2017 9:52 AD
14 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre 29 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 13:21 AD
15 Kurt Bruckner 30 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 08-04-2017 22:0 AD
16 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 31 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 10:37 AD
17 Diego Guzman 33 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 12:22 AD
18 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 35 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 09-04-2017 14:37 AD
19 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 36 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 23:23 AD
20 Mateo Vargas 39 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 11:7 AD
21 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez 41 17 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-04-2017 15:53 AD
22 Andres Ignacio Valdez 42 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 17-04-2017 21:7 AD
23 Raúl Garcia 43 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 19:24 AD
24 Jose Carlos Oliva 46 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 12:34 AD
25 Dean Hawley 54 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2017 14:3 AD
26 Santiago Navarro 61 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-04-2017 21:29 AD
27 Fabrizio Villegas 63 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 23:24 AD
28 Alejandro Pierola 66 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-04-2017 17:41 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 71 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 9:57 Alternos
2 Julian Von Borries 72 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-04-2017 8:28 Alternos
3 Rodrigo Sánchez 76 17 Club Alemán (LP) 12-04-2017 15:2 Alternos
4 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 80 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2017 20:41 Alternos
5 Luis Felipe Azurduy 81 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-04-2017 15:56 Alternos
6 Luciano Lemaitre 82 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2017 10:51 Alternos
7 Mario Alejandro Virreira 84 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 13-04-2017 5:7 Alternos
8 Santiago Castellanos 90 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 07-04-2017 8:36 Alternos
9 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 91 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2017 17:53 Alternos
10 Mateo Ribera 96 17 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 06-04-2017 18:54 Alternos
11 Ernesto Requena 103 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 10:50 Alternos
12 Jorge Elier Catala 107 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 18:4 Alternos
13 Pedro Gimenez 127 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-04-2017 23:15 Alternos
14 German Remberto Monasterio 146 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2017 22:51 Alternos
15 Grover Vargas 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 17-04-2017 11:53 Alternos
16 Santiago Adrian Vedia 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 15-04-2017 18:26 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 2 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 14:58 FEB
2 Sofia Velarde 4 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 9:5 FEB
3 Gabriela Cortes 5 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 20:28 FEB
4 Valeria San Miguel 7 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 12-04-2017 13:5 FEB
5 Fiorella Duran 14 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2017 8:38 FEB
6 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 15 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-04-2017 17:28 FEB
7 Kayla Akly 16 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 13:56 FEB
8 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2017 20:14 FEB
9 Francis Nicole Urquidi 18 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2017 22:13 AD
10 Camila Cecilia Miranda 19 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 8:17 AD
11 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 20 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2017 13:51 AD
12 Gabriela Cossio 21 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 21:11 AD
13 Natalia Zamora 23 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2017 21:42 AD
14 Mariana Oviedo 24 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 15:31 AD
15 Sophie Mariscal 27 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 21:44 AD
16 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 28 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 20:35 AD
17 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 29 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2017 22:50 AD
18 Yahayra Nallar 30 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 11-04-2017 15:8 AD
19 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 31 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 12-04-2017 20:18 AD
20 Camila Moira Taborga 32 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-04-2017 20:26 AD
21 Luciana Bejarano 36 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 13:44 AD
22 Ana Fabia Hollweg 43 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-04-2017 18:37 AD
23 Catalina Padilla 44 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 11:16 AD
24 Damaris Nikole Garcia 46 17 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 16-04-2017 13:52 AD
25 Mariana Zurita 51 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 17:21 AD
26 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga 58 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 16:0 AD
27 Natalia Belen Alvarez 60 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 23:24 AD
28 Maria victoria Canedo 62 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-04-2017 21:13 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Jimena Denisse Arinez 65 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 12:0 Alternos
2 Camila Corrales 69 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 10:27 Alternos
3 Florencia Quiroga 70 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 13:24 Alternos
4 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 81 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 18:13 Alternos
5 Marian Canelas 85 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2017 21:56 Alternos
6 Yamile Cuiza 92 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 12:24 Alternos
7 Fernanda Salazar 94 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 21:16 Alternos
8 Luciana Camila Flores 95 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-04-2017 9:18 Alternos
9 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 98 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 8:20 Alternos
10 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 105 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 17:1 Alternos
11 Alexia Leisel Rivera 110 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 17-04-2017 14:6 Alternos
12 Maria Valeria Urresty 134 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 20:6 Alternos
13 Naghely Garcia 136 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-04-2017 10:13 Alternos
14 Leticia Gamarra 138 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 14:0 Alternos
15 Sandra Castedo 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 15:22 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Navarro 7 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 8:17 FEB
2 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 9 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 07-04-2017 10:0 FEB
3 Mario Alejandro Virreira 15 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 13-04-2017 4:58 FEB
4 Santiago Adrian Vedia 18 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 15-04-2017 18:25 FEB
5 Andrés Urquiola 24 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 11-04-2017 20:15 FEB
6 Esteban Davila 26 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2017 21:10 FEB
7 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 28 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-04-2017 17:53 FEB
8 Grover Vargas 30 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 17-04-2017 11:52 FEB
9 Fabrizio Villegas 31 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 23:25 AD
10 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 32 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2017 9:28 AD
11 Sebastian Bohrt 33 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2017 16:49 AD
12 Ernesto Requena 39 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 10:49 AD
13 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 40 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 16:50 AD
14 Jorge Elier Catala 43 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 18:3 AD
15 Jack Junior Aitken 46 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-04-2017 20:47 AD
16 Iker Mateo Dellien 50 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 07-04-2017 11:25 AD
17 Gonzalo Lopez 52 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 1:3 AD
18 Santiago Montellano 53 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 07-04-2017 17:48 AD
19 Nicolas Dilson Duran 56 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 07-04-2017 21:1 AD
20 Alejandro Javier Flores 61 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 10-04-2017 9:38 AD
21 Pedro Gimenez 66 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-04-2017 17:15 AD
22 Brayan Isaac Zuna 67 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 7:36 AD
23 Diego Alejandro Alcoreza 70 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 12-04-2017 20:57 AD
24 Christian Manuel Galarza 71 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 21:35 AD
25 Luis Roberto Portillo 75 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 17-04-2017 10:0 AD
26 Nicolas Donoso 76 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-04-2017 17:23 AD
27 Gabriel Tardío 77 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2017 2:50 AD
28 Jose Andres Arandia 84 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-04-2017 21:46 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Cesar Daniel Otondo 89 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 06-04-2017 22:49 Alternos
2 Joaquin Fernandez 92 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 13-04-2017 17:27 Alternos
3 Mariano Orsini 100 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2017 14:49 Alternos
4 Julián Mauricio Zamora 105 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-04-2017 16:13 Alternos
5 Javier Andres Zegarra 106 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-04-2017 14:36 Alternos
6 Luis Andre Oliva 109 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 20:7 Alternos
7 Patrick Oscar Crespo 111 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 18:15 Alternos
8 Sharbel Aliss 146 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 8:36 Alternos
9 Camilo Francisco Vidal 196 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 14:1 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mariana Zurita 11 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 17:19 FEB
2 Luciana Camila Flores 15 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2017 22:40 FEB
3 Ana Sofia Beccar 16 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-04-2017 20:43 FEB
4 Sandra Castedo 17 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-04-2017 1:53 FEB
5 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 18 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-04-2017 15:52 FEB
6 Adriana Bleichner 19 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-04-2017 23:27 FEB
7 Anna Cristina De Urioste 20 15 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 11-04-2017 19:49 FEB
8 Jimena Denisse Arinez 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-04-2017 11:59 FEB
9 Natalia Trigosso 22 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2017 17:36 AD
10 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 24 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 11:21 AD
11 Yamile Cuiza 25 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 12:23 AD
12 Maria Isabel Morales 26 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 15:25 AD
13 Fernanda Salazar 27 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 21:16 AD
14 Briana Anglarill 28 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2017 7:35 AD
15 Maria Fernanda Jemio 29 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-04-2017 20:34 AD
16 Maria Valeria Urresty 32 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-04-2017 20:4 AD
17 Naghely Garcia 34 15 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-04-2017 10:12 AD
18 Marian Canelas 35 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2017 21:56 AD
19 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 38 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-04-2017 8:18 AD
20 Paula Justiniano 42 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-04-2017 19:6 AD
21 Natalia Belén Zabala 44 15 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 11-04-2017 15:46 AD
22 Maria Julia Gutierrez 46 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-04-2017 21:37 AD
23 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 47 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-04-2017 18:45 AD
24 Martina Contrera 50 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-04-2017 9:5 AD
25 Valeria Rojas 53 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-04-2017 20:2 AD
26 Luciana Celeste Lora 54 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-04-2017 10:10 AD
27 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 55 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-04-2017 11:1 AD
28 Luciana Solis 64 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-04-2017 21:56 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Celeste Urueña 66 15 VSR (SC) 17-04-2017 17:39 Alternos
2 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 71 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 17:26 Alternos
3 Renata Lucia Morales 74 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 11:18 Alternos
4 Maria Victoria Romero 85 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-04-2017 15:27 Alternos
5 Micaela Donoso 99 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-04-2017 16:45 Alternos
6 Maria Zarela Requena 104 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-04-2017 10:57 Alternos
7 Camila Claros 118 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-04-2017 21:3 Alternos
8 Alexandra Ortiz 150 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-04-2017 15:44 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Luciano Valentin Vedia 10 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 15-04-2017 18:27 FEB
2 Cesar Daniel Otondo 11 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 06-04-2017 22:50 FEB
3 Luis Felipe Mealla 13 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-04-2017 12:47 FEB
4 Luis Andre Oliva 17 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 23:43 FEB
5 Diego Marquez 19 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 18:3 FEB
6 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand 20 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2017 20:56 FEB
7 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-04-2017 19:56 FEB
8 Santiago Solares 22 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-04-2017 17:37 FEB
9 Mateo Arauz 30 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 9:42 AD
10 Joshua Akly 32 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 13:55 AD
11 Mariano Orsini 34 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-04-2017 14:49 AD
12 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 35 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-04-2017 22:14 AD
13 Martín Ticona 36 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 17-04-2017 15:30 AD
14 Gabriel Tardío 37 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-04-2017 2:50 AD
15 Gabriel De la Quintana 38 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-04-2017 22:34 AD
16 Patrick Oscar Crespo 39 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 18:15 AD
17 Gabriel Lara 40 15 Club Alemán (LP) 17-04-2017 22:5 AD
18 Diego Francisco Arze 44 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-04-2017 11:27 AD
19 Alexander Soruco 45 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-04-2017 17:38 AD
20 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu 47 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-04-2017 10:36 AD
21 Sebastian Pereyra 48 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-04-2017 21:54 AD
22 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 49 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 10:30 AD
23 Daniel Berdecio 51 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-04-2017 11:21 AD
24 Leonardo Stelzer 56 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-04-2017 16:3 AD
25 Santiago Villafañe 57 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2017 7:34 AD
26 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron 59 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-04-2017 8:11 AD
27 Diego Castellanos 61 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 07-04-2017 8:38 AD
28 David Osvaldo Nogales 62 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-04-2017 23:38 AD
29 Santiago Villafañe 57 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-04-2017 7:34 WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Ponce 63 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 08-04-2017 11:6 Alternos
2 Santiago Cuéllar 64 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-04-2017 20:11 Alternos
3 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez 66 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 22:41 Alternos
4 Luis Gustavo Rivero 70 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-04-2017 7:47 Alternos
5 Javier Eduardo Borda 75 13 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 11-04-2017 14:0 Alternos
6 Thamer Jesus Ale 77 14 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 17-04-2017 14:48 Alternos
7 Juan Carlos Añez 93 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 16-04-2017 22:44 Alternos
8 Sebastian Rodriguez 94 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-04-2017 10:29 Alternos
9 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 120 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-04-2017 12:25 Alternos
10 Pablo Alejandro Arana 147 14 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 11-04-2017 17:17 Alternos
11 Joaquin Solares 200 14 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-04-2017 17:39 Alternos
12 Santiago Lora 200 13 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-04-2017 18:10 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status