TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2017        1459
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2017-02-17         
Fecha Fin2017-02-24         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Susan Raquel Salinas 6 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 23:6 FEB
2 Andrea Beatriz Lujan 8 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-02-2017 16:10 FEB
3 Sara Gabriela Urquizu 9 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 22:21 FEB
4 Isabella Valentina Caballero 10 20 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 08-02-2017 16:44 FEB
5 Isabella Andrade 11 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 17:7 FEB
6 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 12 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 8:46 FEB
7 Isabella Maria Gutierrez 13 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 10:46 FEB
8 Liria Arlete Loría 14 20 Club Alemán (LP) 08-02-2017 11:44 FEB
9 Carolina Velazquez 15 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 13:46 AD
10 Moira Valeria Miranda 18 21 Club Alemán (LP) 16-02-2017 17:37 AD
11 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 19 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 22:45 AD
12 Valentina Ascarrunz 22 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-02-2017 19:17 AD
13 Maria Jose Reynaldo 26 20 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 10-02-2017 18:24 AD
14 France Antezana 29 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 13:7 AD
15 Fatima Calderon 32 19 Club Alemán (LP) 08-02-2017 23:17 AD
16 Gabriela Llubitza Linares 36 20 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 21:38 AD
17 Carla Lorena Torrico 52 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 9:10 AD
18 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 75 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 16:30 AD
19 Daniela Belen Orellana 75 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2017 17:37 AD
20 () AD
21 () AD
22 () AD
23 () AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gustavo Alejandro Parra 6 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 13:34 FEB
2 Diego Eduardo Pierola 8 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 10:13 FEB
3 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa 12 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 10:39 FEB
4 Jose Antonio Catala 13 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 15:3 FEB
5 Nicolas Doria Medina 14 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 19:36 FEB
6 Freddy Cossio 15 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 18:25 FEB
7 Rodrigo Cavero 16 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 07-02-2017 9:53 FEB
8 Sebastian Azcui 19 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 11:48 FEB
9 Ignacio Andres Romao 20 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 19:55 AD
10 Andres Mauricio Nolasco 21 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 20:36 AD
11 Raul Alejandro Rivero 22 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 10-02-2017 18:20 AD
12 Gabriel Andres Almanza 23 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 18:16 AD
13 Benjamin Calizaya 24 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 15:29 AD
14 Roberto Vaca 26 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 08-02-2017 18:33 AD
15 Rodrigo Jara 34 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-02-2017 7:1 AD
16 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola 38 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 20:38 AD
17 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 39 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 12:5 AD
18 Christian Ivan Duran 42 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 23:22 AD
19 Andre Dellien 45 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 10-02-2017 20:1 AD
20 Rodolfo Andres Arauz 47 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 7:10 AD
21 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 49 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 13:7 AD
22 Juan Carlos Miranda 53 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 23:1 AD
23 Rodrigo Loayza 60 19 Club The Strongest (LP) 10-02-2017 18:54 AD
24 Raúl Garcia 62 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 19:26 AD
25 Leandro Orsini 65 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 13:1 AD
26 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 71 18 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 14:45 AD
27 Alexander Alvestegui 77 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 14:40 AD
28 Yuri Joaquin Tirado 91 20 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 07-02-2017 22:27 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sebastian Trigosso 99 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 11:43 Alternos
2 Jacob Mikhaelov 107 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 17:3 Alternos
3 Julian Loayza 127 18 Club The Strongest (LP) 10-02-2017 18:47 Alternos
4 Ignacio Urgel 131 18 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 14:42 Alternos
5 Alvaro Andres Saucedo 160 19 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 06-02-2017 21:57 Alternos
6 Carlos Enrique Garcia 21 Club de Tenis Ferroviario (LP) 10-02-2017 19:9 Alternos
7 Jose Alejandro Rivero 21 Club de Tenis Ferroviario (LP) 10-02-2017 19:9 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 France Antezana 2 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 13:8 FEB
2 Constanza Paz Soldán 4 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 12:25 FEB
3 Valentina Ascarrunz 5 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-02-2017 19:15 FEB
4 Isabella Andrade 6 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 17:8 FEB
5 Camila Romero 7 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 20-02-2017 17:13 FEB
6 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 10 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 8:46 FEB
7 Carolina Velazquez 12 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 13:46 FEB
8 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 15 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 22:49 FEB
9 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 16 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 22:46 AD
10 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 7:3 AD
11 Carla Lorena Torrico 18 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 9:10 AD
12 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 21 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-02-2017 8:55 AD
13 Moira Alejandra La Fuente 22 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 21:28 AD
14 Mariana Zegada 23 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 22:8 AD
15 Daniela Belen Orellana 24 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 20-02-2017 17:13 AD
16 Gabriela Cossio 29 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 18:26 AD
17 Dayana Morejon 30 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 08-02-2017 8:57 AD
18 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 37 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 16:29 AD
19 Fatima Calderon 44 19 Club Alemán (LP) 08-02-2017 23:17 AD
20 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 56 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 9:28 AD
21 Estefany Silvente 61 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 14:36 AD
22 Michelle Ann Crespo 71 19 Escuela NL (LP) 10-02-2017 10:34 AD
23 Martina Alaiza 84 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 20-02-2017 17:13 AD
24 Valeria Calderon 114 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 20-02-2017 17:21 AD
25 Camila Corrales 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 20-02-2017 17:12 AD
26 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 10-02-2017 5:45 AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Freddy Cossio 1 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 18:25 FEB
2 Raul Alejandro Rivero 2 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 10-02-2017 18:20 FEB
3 Mauricio San Miguel 4 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-02-2017 20:18 FEB
4 Victor Agustin Cortes 6 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 15:50 FEB
5 Jose Antonio Catala 7 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 15:0 FEB
6 Roberto Vaca 8 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 08-02-2017 18:34 FEB
7 Sebastian Trigosso 9 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 23:15 FEB
8 Alvaro Andres Saucedo 10 19 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 06-02-2017 21:57 FEB
9 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 13 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 12:6 AD
10 Benjamin Calizaya 15 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 13:32 AD
11 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 16 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 10:5 AD
12 Alvaro Chavez 17 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 13:46 AD
13 Alexander Alvestegui 18 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 14:41 AD
14 Mateo Ameller 22 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-02-2017 23:3 AD
15 Vito Marcelo Blacud 23 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2017 13:57 AD
16 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 27 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 16:33 AD
17 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 28 18 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 14:46 AD
18 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 31 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 13:8 AD
19 Jacob Mikhaelov 32 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-02-2017 15:56 AD
20 Diego Guzman 33 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 9:46 AD
21 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 34 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-02-2017 17:6 AD
22 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 35 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 10-02-2017 21:53 AD
23 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 36 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 10:33 AD
24 Andres Ignacio Valdez 42 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 10-02-2017 16:9 AD
25 Raúl Garcia 43 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 19:26 AD
26 Jose Carlos Oliva 46 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 13:22 AD
27 Rodrigo Loayza 52 19 Club The Strongest (LP) 10-02-2017 18:32 AD
28 Enrique Lujan 56 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 19:20 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Navarro 61 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-02-2017 6:31 Alternos
2 Fabrizio Villegas 63 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 21:59 Alternos
3 Julian Loayza 70 18 Club The Strongest (LP) 10-02-2017 18:37 Alternos
4 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 71 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 17:20 Alternos
5 Carlos Andres Collazos 74 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-02-2017 22:4 Alternos
6 Rodrigo Sánchez 76 17 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 14:44 Alternos
7 Luciano Lemaitre 82 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 10:28 Alternos
8 Ignacio Urgel 83 18 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 14:43 Alternos
9 Pedro Gimenez 127 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 09-02-2017 21:57 Alternos
10 German Remberto Monasterio 146 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 22:50 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sofia Velarde 4 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-02-2017 19:44 FEB
2 Gabriela Cortes 5 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 15:52 FEB
3 Valeria San Miguel 7 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 09-02-2017 20:17 FEB
4 Alicia Paz 8 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2017 20:57 FEB
5 Mariana Zegada 9 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 22:8 FEB
6 Fiorella Duran 14 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-02-2017 21:15 FEB
7 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 15 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 10-02-2017 5:45 FEB
8 Kayla Akly 16 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-02-2017 11:6 FEB
9 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 7:2 AD
10 Francis Nicole Urquidi 18 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 10-02-2017 20:16 AD
11 Camila Cecilia Miranda 19 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 22:2 AD
12 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 20 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-02-2017 10:14 AD
13 Gabriela Cossio 21 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 18:26 AD
14 Sofía Belén Claure 22 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 06-02-2017 22:16 AD
15 Natalia Zamora 23 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 14:30 AD
16 Sophie Mariscal 27 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 11:7 AD
17 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 28 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 9:16 AD
18 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 29 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 22:49 AD
19 Yahayra Nallar 30 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 07-02-2017 19:39 AD
20 Camila Moira Taborga 32 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 7:6 AD
21 Luciana Bejarano 36 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 11:35 AD
22 Estefany Silvente 38 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 9:9 AD
23 Maria Rene Bustamante 41 17 CENTRO MUNICIPAL TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-02-2017 12:29 AD
24 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos 42 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 10-02-2017 11:2 AD
25 Catalina Padilla 44 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 21:29 AD
26 Martina Alaiza 56 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 11:2 AD
27 Camila Corrales 69 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2017 17:9 AD
28 Adriana Bleichner 77 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2017 17:10 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Marian Canelas 85 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2017 15:15 Alternos
2 Valeria Fernanda Lopez 87 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-02-2017 12:27 Alternos
3 Naomi Nayeli Flores 100 16 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 10-02-2017 12:34 Alternos
4 Ana Martina Videa 101 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-02-2017 17:43 Alternos
5 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 105 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2017 17:11 Alternos
6 Flavia Hurtado 115 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2017 17:11 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 1 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-02-2017 17:6 FEB
2 Luis Felipe Azurduy 3 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 06-02-2017 20:25 FEB
3 Santiago Navarro 7 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-02-2017 6:31 FEB
4 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 9 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 10-02-2017 22:34 FEB
5 Santiago Castellanos 10 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2017 10:9 FEB
6 Mario Alejandro Virreira 15 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 07-02-2017 0:24 FEB
7 Rodrigo Sánchez 16 17 Club Alemán (LP) 07-02-2017 14:44 FEB
8 Santiago Adrian Vedia 18 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 08-02-2017 23:45 FEB
9 Andrés Urquiola 24 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2017 10:21 AD
10 Esteban Davila 26 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-02-2017 16:42 AD
11 Luciano Lemaitre 27 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 10:27 AD
12 Grover Vargas 30 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-02-2017 22:15 AD
13 Fabrizio Villegas 31 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 21:59 AD
14 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 32 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 9:35 AD
15 Sebastian Bohrt 33 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 7:3 AD
16 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 34 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-02-2017 12:10 AD
17 Ricardo Ariel Fernandez 37 17 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 06-02-2017 22:34 AD
18 Mateo Alejandro Rejas 38 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 9:44 AD
19 Ernesto Requena 39 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-02-2017 18:31 AD
20 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 40 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 14:53 AD
21 Alejandro Salinas 45 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 18:56 AD
22 Jack Junior Aitken 46 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 14:53 AD
23 Luciano Valentin Vedia 47 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 08-02-2017 23:46 AD
24 Gonzalo Lopez 52 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 9:50 AD
25 Santiago Montellano 53 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 07-02-2017 10:31 AD
26 Nicolas Dilson Duran 56 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 08-02-2017 15:48 AD
27 Nicolas Andres Pinto 60 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 8:45 AD
28 Alejandro Javier Flores 61 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 08-02-2017 21:40 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 64 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-02-2017 15:45 Alternos
2 Pedro Gimenez 66 17 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 09-02-2017 21:56 Alternos
3 Brayan Isaac Zuna 67 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-02-2017 7:56 Alternos
4 Juan Carlos Prado 73 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 11:49 Alternos
5 Luis Roberto Portillo 75 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 09-02-2017 9:5 Alternos
6 Gabriel Tardío 77 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 20:53 Alternos
7 Andres Tardio 78 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-02-2017 20:46 Alternos
8 Mateo Adrian Sonaglia 80 17 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-02-2017 14:52 Alternos
9 Jose Andres Arandia 84 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-02-2017 17:7 Alternos
10 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 87 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2017 20:59 Alternos
11 Cesar Daniel Otondo 89 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 10-02-2017 6:2 Alternos
12 Joaquin Fernandez 92 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 11:41 Alternos
13 Julián Mauricio Zamora 105 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 16:18 Alternos
14 Javier Andres Zegarra 106 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 18:16 Alternos
15 Patrick Oscar Crespo 111 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 10:31 Alternos
16 Joshua Akly 124 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-02-2017 11:6 Alternos
17 Mateo Arauz 175 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 7:9 Alternos
18 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 10:34 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Catalina Padilla 10 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 21:28 FEB
2 Mariana Zurita 11 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 21:54 FEB
3 Luciana Camila Flores 15 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 08-02-2017 14:33 FEB
4 Ana Sofia Beccar 16 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 20:30 FEB
5 Sandra Castedo 17 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 22:47 FEB
6 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 18 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 06-02-2017 22:32 FEB
7 Adriana Bleichner 19 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 22:54 FEB
8 Anna Cristina De Urioste 20 15 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 10-02-2017 13:2 FEB
9 Jimena Denisse Arinez 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 8:40 AD
10 Natalia Trigosso 22 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 23:19 AD
11 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 24 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 6:33 AD
12 Fernanda Salazar 27 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 8:49 AD
13 Briana Anglarill 28 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 07-02-2017 8:4 AD
14 Maria Fernanda Jemio 29 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 19:7 AD
15 Fernanda Paz 31 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 19:16 AD
16 Maria Valeria Urresty 32 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 8:51 AD
17 Marian Canelas 35 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 14:37 AD
18 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 38 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 15:27 AD
19 Isabella Zelada 41 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 10-02-2017 5:59 AD
20 Natalia Belén Zabala 44 15 Escuela Rudi Segales (LP) 08-02-2017 7:38 AD
21 Maria Julia Gutierrez 46 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 22:5 AD
22 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 47 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 15:45 AD
23 Martina Contrera 50 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 16:13 AD
24 Valeria Rojas 53 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 17:30 AD
25 Luciana Celeste Lora 54 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 15:35 AD
26 Ana Catalina Kyllmann 55 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 16:32 AD
27 Laura Sofía Cespedes 56 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 22:21 AD
28 Micaela Sofia Carrasco 71 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 11:59 AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Renata Lucia Morales 74 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 21:21 Alternos
2 Adriana Franulic 84 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 14:11 Alternos
3 Ana Belen Castro 90 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-02-2017 0:23 Alternos
4 Camila Claros 118 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 19:23 Alternos
5 Alexandra Ortiz 150 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 23:48 Alternos
6 Lucia Elena Valenzuela 150 14 Club Alemán (LP) 10-02-2017 12:30 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Juan Carlos Prado 8 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 08-02-2017 15:10 FEB
2 Luciano Valentin Vedia 10 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 08-02-2017 23:46 FEB
3 Cesar Daniel Otondo 11 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 10-02-2017 6:1 FEB
4 Luis Felipe Mealla 13 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 10-02-2017 9:49 FEB
5 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 15 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 09-02-2017 20:59 FEB
6 Luis Andre Oliva 17 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-02-2017 14:30 FEB
7 Diego Marquez 19 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 12:5 FEB
8 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand 20 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 08-02-2017 23:43 FEB
9 Ljubi Lucas Stambuk 21 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 21:41 AD
10 Andrés Fabricio Vargas 27 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 06-02-2017 23:26 AD
11 Mateo Arauz 30 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 7:9 AD
12 Joao Matias Sonaglia 33 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-02-2017 22:56 AD
13 Mariano Orsini 34 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 19:45 AD
14 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 35 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 10-02-2017 20:18 AD
15 Martín Ticona 36 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 08-02-2017 18:6 AD
16 Gabriel Tardío 37 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 20:42 AD
17 Gabriel De la Quintana 38 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 22:39 AD
18 Patrick Oscar Crespo 39 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 10-02-2017 10:27 AD
19 Gabriel Lara 40 15 Club Alemán (LP) 10-02-2017 10:39 AD
20 Diego Francisco Arze 44 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-02-2017 12:24 AD
21 Alexander Soruco 45 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-02-2017 18:2 AD
22 Freddy Alejandro Aspiazu 47 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-02-2017 18:47 AD
23 Diego Eduardo Muñoz 49 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-02-2017 11:56 AD
24 Daniel Berdecio 51 14 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-02-2017 6:35 AD
25 Ignacio Lujan 53 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 19:24 AD
26 Leonardo Stelzer 56 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-02-2017 16:32 AD
27 Santiago Villafañe 57 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-02-2017 21:9 AD
28 Sebastian Mateo Lijeron 59 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-02-2017 22:29 AD
29 Santiago Rodrigo Lopez 66 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-02-2017 12:30 WC
30 David Osvaldo Nogales 62 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 14:56 WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Joaquin Azurduy 82 14 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 10-02-2017 18:47 Alternos
2 Sebastian Rodriguez 94 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 08-02-2017 17:12 Alternos
3 Carlos Andres Doria Medina 120 14 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 21:53 Alternos
4 Alejandro Santiago Orellana 143 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-02-2017 17:51 Alternos
5 Mateo Alejandro Torre 154 14 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-02-2017 21:14 Alternos
6 Lucas Martin Trigo 200 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 20-02-2017 17:9 Alternos
7 Fabricio Barron 200 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 20-02-2017 17:8 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status