TorneoG1 SANTA CRUZ 2016         1306
AsociacionASOC. CRUCEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubCLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ         
Fecha Inicio2016-05-22         
Fecha Fin2016-05-28         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Paola Andrea Cortez 2 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 13:52 FEB
2 Flavia Gutierrez 5 21 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-05-2016 15:6 FEB
3 Susan Raquel Salinas 7 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-05-2016 13:43 FEB
4 Lucia Maria Gutierrez 8 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-05-2016 21:1 FEB
5 Nadia Justiniano 9 21 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-05-2016 17:33 FEB
6 Fabiana Terrazas 12 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 12:10 FEB
7 Carolina Torrico 15 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 11:38 FEB
8 Andrea Beatriz Lujan 27 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 16:55 FEB
9 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 34 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-05-2016 18:56 AD
10 Maria Jose Lavayen 39 22 CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 8:52 AD
11 Carolina Velazquez 40 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-05-2016 15:51 AD
12 Angeles Camila Jáuregui 43 21 Club Alemán (LP) 11-05-2016 0:27 AD
13 Flavia Rodas 51 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 13:32 AD
14 Adriana Micaela Leyton 54 22 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 16-05-2016 15:33 AD
15 Isabella Maria Gutierrez 56 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-05-2016 21:3 AD
16 Liliane Michel Mejia 61 22 Club Alemán (LP) 16-05-2016 17:10 AD
17 Aida Mariana Montero 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-05-2016 21:55 AD
18 Maria Fernanda Heredia 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-05-2016 19:40 AD
19 () AD
20 () AD
21 () AD
22 () AD
23 () AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Ignacio Ascarrunz 4 22 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-05-2016 18:47 FEB
2 Luis Molina 5 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-05-2016 18:43 FEB
3 Oscar Del Granado 7 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 0:25 FEB
4 Eduardo Machtyngier Paz 11 22 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 0:17 FEB
5 Rodrigo Jara 13 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-05-2016 20:9 FEB
6 Carlos Santiago Arze 17 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 11-05-2016 19:24 FEB
7 Cleiner Caceres 18 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 10-05-2016 19:38 FEB
8 Marco Antonio Santa Cruz 19 21 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 12-05-2016 11:9 FEB
9 Diego Eduardo Pierola 20 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 20:22 AD
10 Alejandro Simon Dorado 22 22 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2016 9:52 AD
11 Andres Mauricio Nolasco 23 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2016 20:12 AD
12 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya 24 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-05-2016 11:36 AD
13 Jose David Toledo 25 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-05-2016 18:23 AD
14 Rodrigo Cavero 26 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-05-2016 21:6 AD
15 Manuel Lopez Videla 28 22 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 12-05-2016 11:7 AD
16 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa 33 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-05-2016 7:27 AD
17 Nicolas Marcelo Pierola 35 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 19:48 AD
18 Cesar Gabriel Menacho 36 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 09-05-2016 22:40 AD
19 Ignacio Andres Romao 37 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-05-2016 18:44 AD
20 Alvaro Andres Saucedo 39 19 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 11-05-2016 14:51 AD
21 Raul Alejandro Rivero 45 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 12-05-2016 22:17 AD
22 David Villarroel 47 22 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 10-05-2016 15:46 AD
23 Eduardo Lozada 49 21 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 17:40 AD
24 Christian Ivan Duran 51 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 23:14 AD
25 Freddy Cossio 55 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-05-2016 21:46 AD
26 Jose Antonio Catala 63 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-05-2016 14:8 AD
27 Gabriel Andres Almanza 68 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-05-2016 16:8 AD
28 Diego Ascarrunz 70 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-05-2016 21:5 AD
29 Benjamin Calizaya 101 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-05-2016 20:29 WC
30 Andre Dellien 76 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 03-05-2016 22:51 WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Rodolfo Andres Arauz 75 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 15:3 Alternos
2 Leonardo Acosta 86 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 22:20 Alternos
3 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud 89 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 19:19 Alternos
4 Mathias Erich Kohlberg 95 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 13:54 Alternos
5 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano 116 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 13-05-2016 17:23 Alternos
6 Rolf Abel 118 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-05-2016 18:44 Alternos
7 Kurt Bruckner 120 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 04-05-2016 22:21 Alternos
8 Juan Carlos Miranda 137 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 22:31 Alternos
9 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 22:41 Alternos
10 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-05-2016 22:20 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Paola Andrea Cortez 1 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 13:52 FEB
2 Isabella Andrade 10 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-05-2016 8:18 FEB
3 Natalia Geraldine Salinas 16 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-05-2016 18:57 FEB
4 Constanza Paz Soldán 20 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 10:29 FEB
5 Carolina Velazquez 23 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 05-05-2016 15:52 FEB
6 Camila Romero 24 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 17:16 FEB
7 Valentina Ascarrunz 25 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 04-05-2016 21:20 FEB
8 Carla Lorena Torrico 26 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-05-2016 18:13 FEB
9 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 34 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-05-2016 8:52 AD
10 Leah Haya Mikhaelov 38 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 13:33 AD
11 Aida Mariana Montero 43 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-05-2016 21:54 AD
12 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 55 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 11:0 AD
13 Maria Fernanda Heredia 62 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 13-05-2016 18:4 AD
14 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 70 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2016 15:23 AD
15 Camila Ortiz 83 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 21:18 AD
16 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 16-05-2016 12:1 AD
17 Gabriela Cossio 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 20:54 AD
18 Sofia Velarde 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 13:21 AD
19 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2016 20:9 AD
20 Kayla Akly 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 11:53 AD
21 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-05-2016 13:10 AD
22 () AD
23 () AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 Isabella Stelzer 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) WC
31 Isabella Ciancaglini 2 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Nicolas Doria Medina 1 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-05-2016 16:50 FEB
2 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya 6 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-05-2016 11:36 FEB
3 Diego Eduardo Pierola 7 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 20:22 FEB
4 Raul Alejandro Rivero 11 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 12-05-2016 22:18 FEB
5 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 14 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2016 16:6 FEB
6 Freddy Cossio 17 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-05-2016 21:47 FEB
7 Jose Antonio Catala 24 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-05-2016 14:8 FEB
8 Roberto Vaca 27 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 20:8 FEB
9 Mauricio San Miguel 30 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-05-2016 21:2 AD
10 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 32 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-05-2016 17:40 AD
11 Ismael Mateo Butron 33 19 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 13-05-2016 20:56 AD
12 Rodolfo Andres Arauz 35 19 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 15:3 AD
13 Diego Ascarrunz 36 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-05-2016 21:2 AD
14 Mateo Ameller 37 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 13:35 AD
15 Andre Dellien 40 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 03-05-2016 22:50 AD
16 Benjamin Calizaya 42 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 10-05-2016 20:29 AD
17 Matias Marcelo Banzer 43 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-05-2016 16:32 AD
18 Christian Ivan Duran 44 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 23:14 AD
19 Gabriel Andres Almanza 46 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-05-2016 16:7 AD
20 Sebastian Trigosso 51 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-05-2016 22:28 AD
21 Kurt Bruckner 52 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 04-05-2016 22:16 AD
22 Victor Agustin Cortes 57 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2016 22:17 AD
23 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 59 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 13-05-2016 15:37 AD
24 Mateo Vargas 63 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 9:41 AD
25 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 66 18 Club Alemán (LP) 10-05-2016 10:53 AD
26 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu 78 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 8:52 AD
27 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 79 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-05-2016 15:14 AD
28 Alvaro Chavez 82 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 18:48 AD
29 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 32 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-05-2016 17:40 WC
30 Kurt Bruckner 52 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 04-05-2016 22:16 WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Jacob Mikhaelov 84 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-05-2016 13:12 Alternos
2 Juan Carlos Miranda 91 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 22:32 Alternos
3 Stefan Franz Rupprecht 92 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 22:34 Alternos
4 Diego Guzman 95 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 18:18 Alternos
5 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano 99 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 13-05-2016 17:24 Alternos
6 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 100 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 7:32 Alternos
7 Sebastian Alejandro Etchyberre 110 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-05-2016 22:20 Alternos
8 Dean Hawley 121 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 13:34 Alternos
9 Jorge Luis Arnez 162 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 20:22 Alternos
10 Mario Alejandro Virreira 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 13-05-2016 15:16 Alternos
11 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-05-2016 17:35 Alternos
12 Santiago Navarro 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-05-2016 18:54 Alternos
13 Luciano Lemaitre 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2016 10:23 Alternos
14 Fabrizio Villegas 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-05-2016 19:38 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gabriela Cortes 7 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2016 22:13 FEB
2 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 9 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2016 20:8 FEB
3 Carla Lorena Torrico 10 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-05-2016 18:13 FEB
4 Maria Olivia Castedo 11 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 22:23 FEB
5 Valentina Ascarrunz 13 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 04-05-2016 21:21 FEB
6 Sofia Velarde 15 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 13:20 FEB
7 Valeria San Miguel 16 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 09-05-2016 22:31 FEB
8 Camila Romero 17 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 17:15 FEB
9 Laura Bregenz Birnbaumer 18 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 16-05-2016 12:1 AD
10 Alicia Paz 20 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-05-2016 17:16 AD
11 Fiorella Duran 24 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 23:25 AD
12 Camila Cecilia Miranda 26 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-05-2016 12:17 AD
13 Kayla Akly 29 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 11:53 AD
14 Mariana Zegada 31 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-05-2016 9:43 AD
15 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 33 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-05-2016 10:4 AD
16 Francis Nicole Urquidi 35 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-05-2016 16:38 AD
17 Sofía Cristina Taborga 37 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-05-2016 13:10 AD
18 Leah Haya Mikhaelov 39 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 13:33 AD
19 Gabriela Cossio 41 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 20:53 AD
20 Mariana Oviedo 42 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 17:44 AD
21 Luciana Ponce 43 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-05-2016 18:46 AD
22 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 46 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2016 13:22 AD
23 Sofía Belén Claure 47 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-05-2016 8:55 AD
24 Flavia Andrea Saavedra 50 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 10:55 AD
25 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 52 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2016 15:22 AD
26 Camila Moira Taborga 53 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-05-2016 13:12 AD
27 Natalia Zamora 59 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 05-05-2016 18:26 AD
28 Estefany Silvente 61 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 19:37 AD
29 Estefany Silvente 61 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 19:37 WC
30 () WC
31 Sophie Mariscal 71 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-05-2016 16:5 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Esther Mikhaelov 62 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 20:58 Alternos
2 Natalia Gabriela Salinas 68 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 18:51 Alternos
3 Maria victoria Canedo 85 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 11:14 Alternos
4 Yahayra Nallar 90 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-05-2016 14:59 Alternos
5 Maya Monserrat Prudencio 94 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-05-2016 17:11 Alternos
6 Camila Ardaya 116 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 10:9 Alternos
7 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-05-2016 16:22 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 8 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-05-2016 15:28 FEB
2 Mauricio San Miguel 10 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-05-2016 19:42 FEB
3 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 12 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 13-05-2016 15:37 FEB
4 Sebastian Trigosso 13 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-05-2016 22:37 FEB
5 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 14 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-05-2016 17:34 FEB
6 Luis Felipe Azurduy 15 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 14-05-2016 8:33 FEB
7 Santiago Navarro 22 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 06-05-2016 18:54 FEB
8 Luciano Pardo 24 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-05-2016 17:44 FEB
9 Luciano Lemaitre 25 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2016 10:21 AD
10 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 27 18 Club Alemán (LP) 11-05-2016 9:13 AD
11 Santiago Castellanos 28 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 23:30 AD
12 Mateo Agustin Aspiazu 30 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 07-05-2016 8:52 AD
13 Alvaro Chavez 31 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 18:47 AD
14 Mateo Vargas 32 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 9:40 AD
15 Santiago Montellano 34 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 13-05-2016 18:30 AD
16 Jorge Efrain Rivera 35 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 15:46 AD
17 Rodrigo Sánchez 36 17 Club Alemán (LP) 16-05-2016 15:16 AD
18 Alejandro Pierola 38 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2016 18:25 AD
19 Santiago Adrian Vedia 42 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 15-05-2016 23:41 AD
20 Jacob Mikhaelov 45 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-05-2016 13:11 AD
21 Andrés Urquiola 46 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 11:51 AD
22 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 47 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 7:26 AD
23 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 49 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 12-05-2016 8:53 AD
24 Diego Guzman 52 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 18:18 AD
25 Mauricio Pardo 53 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-05-2016 17:46 AD
26 Fabrizio Villegas 54 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 04-05-2016 19:38 AD
27 Mario Alejandro Virreira 59 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 13-05-2016 15:15 AD
28 Iker Mateo Dellien 61 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 05-05-2016 14:44 AD
29 Mauricio Pardo 53 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-05-2016 17:46 WC
30 () WC
31 Sebastian Bohrt 68 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 62 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-05-2016 10:27 Alternos
2 Esteban Davila 63 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-05-2016 14:40 Alternos
3 Mateo Ribera 70 17 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 16-05-2016 19:47 Alternos
4 Juan Sebastian Caballero 72 18 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 12-05-2016 17:42 Alternos
5 Saul Quispe 74 16 Club Alemán (LP) 09-05-2016 22:12 Alternos
6 Ignacio Christian Gamarra 75 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-05-2016 10:55 Alternos
7 Grover Vargas 80 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 14-05-2016 14:23 Alternos
8 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 86 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 08-05-2016 13:22 Alternos
9 Matias Paniagua 89 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-05-2016 18:15 Alternos
10 Andres Tardio 120 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 09-05-2016 12:26 Alternos
11 Joshua Akly 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 11:52 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gabriela Cortes 3 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 09-05-2016 22:13 FEB
2 Valeria San Miguel 5 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 14-05-2016 22:29 FEB
3 Fiorella Duran 9 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 23:28 FEB
4 Camila Cecilia Miranda 10 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-05-2016 12:0 FEB
5 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 11 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-05-2016 10:5 FEB
6 Francis Nicole Urquidi 15 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-05-2016 16:39 FEB
7 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 21 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-05-2016 19:57 FEB
8 Camila Moira Taborga 26 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 06-05-2016 13:12 FEB
9 Luciana Bejarano 33 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 7:55 AD
10 Sophie Mariscal 34 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-05-2016 16:4 AD
11 Catalina Padilla 37 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 8:35 AD
12 Yahayra Nallar 40 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 13-05-2016 14:59 AD
13 Natalia Belen Alvarez 41 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 13:18 AD
14 Luciana Camila Flores 43 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 12-05-2016 16:57 AD
15 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga 44 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-05-2016 15:45 AD
16 Flavia Hurtado 46 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2016 18:43 AD
17 Mikaela Rupprecht 54 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 22:32 AD
18 Anna Cristina De Urioste 59 15 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 11-05-2016 9:8 AD
19 Ana Fabia Hollweg 62 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 18:6 AD
20 Briana Anglarill 69 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 04-05-2016 18:8 AD
21 Florencia Quiroga 70 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 08-05-2016 17:1 AD
22 Ana Martina Videa 75 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 05-05-2016 15:27 AD
23 Mariana Zurita 76 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 10:57 AD
24 Fernanda Paz 77 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 10-05-2016 21:5 AD
25 Emiliana Golac 82 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-05-2016 11:24 AD
26 Ana Sofia Beccar 90 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-05-2016 19:25 AD
27 Naomi Nayeli Flores 98 16 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 05-05-2016 20:30 AD
28 Thais Margareth Mitlmeier 100 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 8:26 AD
29 Naomi Nayeli Flores 98 16 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 05-05-2016 20:30 WC
30 () WC
31 Jimena Denisse Arinez 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-05-2016 18:1 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Adriana Bleichner 104 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 13-05-2016 11:29 Alternos
2 Fernanda Salazar 114 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-05-2016 19:41 Alternos
3 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 130 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 16-05-2016 20:59 Alternos
4 Maria Fernanda Jemio 135 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 22:28 Alternos
5 Paula Justiniano 144 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-05-2016 9:58 Alternos
6 Laura Sofía Cespedes 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 14:53 Alternos
7 Maria Julia Gutierrez 144 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-05-2016 15:36 Alternos
8 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-05-2016 17:27 Alternos
9 Yamile Cuiza 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 06-05-2016 11:3 Alternos
10 Maria Valeria Urresty 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 09-05-2016 22:12 Alternos
11 Sandra Castedo 144 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 23:0 Alternos
12 Valeria Rojas 144 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-05-2016 10:41 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Adrian Vedia 8 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 16-05-2016 23:31 FEB
2 Andrés Urquiola 13 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-05-2016 11:52 FEB
3 Santiago Montellano 14 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 16-05-2016 15:9 FEB
4 Esteban Davila 16 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 08-05-2016 14:40 FEB
5 Iker Mateo Dellien 17 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 05-05-2016 14:44 FEB
6 Grover Vargas 23 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 14-05-2016 14:23 FEB
7 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 28 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-05-2016 17:18 FEB
8 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado 34 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 10-05-2016 14:58 FEB
9 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 36 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-05-2016 14:14 AD
10 Luis Felipe Mealla 37 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 09-05-2016 22:58 AD
11 Brayan Isaac Zuna 40 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-05-2016 15:57 AD
12 Mauricio Vaca 45 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-05-2016 14:3 AD
13 Javier Andres Zegarra 46 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-05-2016 13:53 AD
14 Luciano Valentin Vedia 50 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 15-05-2016 23:42 AD
15 Carlos Daniel Cossio 52 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-05-2016 13:42 AD
16 Christian Manuel Galarza 57 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 12-05-2016 8:43 AD
17 Santiago Solares 61 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 16-05-2016 10:56 AD
18 Alejandro Javier Flores 67 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 07-05-2016 15:8 AD
19 Gonzalo Lopez 69 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 07-05-2016 0:36 AD
20 Gabriel Tardío 71 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-05-2016 9:52 AD
21 Joaquin Fernandez 75 16 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 16-05-2016 15:43 AD
22 Cesar Daniel Otondo 76 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 14-05-2016 11:10 AD
23 Jack Junior Aitken 79 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 10-05-2016 12:49 AD
24 Luis Andre Oliva 87 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-05-2016 22:47 AD
25 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand 108 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-05-2016 19:5 AD
26 Diego Francisco Arze 110 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-05-2016 10:44 AD
27 Mariano Orsini 165 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-05-2016 17:17 AD
28 Santiago Villafañe 171 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 06-05-2016 10:55 AD
29 Luis Andre Oliva 87 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 04-05-2016 22:47 WC
30 () WC
31 Joao Matias Sonaglia 196 14 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 16-05-2016 23:1 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Patrick Oscar Crespo 196 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 09-05-2016 12:2 Alternos
2 Martín Ticona 196 15 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 07-05-2016 10:13 Alternos
3 Joshua Akly 196 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-05-2016 11:53 Alternos
4 Diego Marquez 196 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-05-2016 10:37 Alternos
5 Gabriel De la Quintana 196 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 07-05-2016 21:35 Alternos
6 David Osvaldo Nogales 196 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 04-05-2016 9:12 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status