TorneoG1 LA PAZ 2016        1280
AsociacionASOC. PACEÑA DE TENIS         
ClubClub de Tenis La Paz         
Fecha Inicio2016-02-26         
Fecha Fin2016-03-03         
 
MENORES G1 18 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Paola Andrea Cortez 2 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2016 22:27 FEB
2 Moira Valeria Miranda 6 21 Club Alemán (LP) 18-02-2016 19:32 FEB
3 Susan Raquel Salinas 7 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 14-02-2016 16:17 FEB
4 Lucia Maria Gutierrez 8 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 18:51 FEB
5 Nadia Justiniano 9 21 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-02-2016 15:46 FEB
6 Fabiana Terrazas 12 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 13-02-2016 17:26 FEB
7 Liria Arlete Loría 14 20 Club Alemán (LP) 13-02-2016 19:27 FEB
8 Sara Gabriela Urquizu 17 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2016 7:27 FEB
9 Catalina Isabel Bloch 18 21 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 11-02-2016 21:45 AD
10 Isabella Valentina Caballero 20 20 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 16-02-2016 20:19 AD
11 Natalia Rojas 23 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 19-02-2016 21:56 AD
12 Isabella Andrade 26 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 20:27 AD
13 Fatima Calderon 29 19 Club Alemán (LP) 17-02-2016 9:56 AD
14 Mara Vidal 31 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 11:3 AD
15 María Fernanda Delgado 37 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 19-02-2016 22:22 AD
16 Maria Jose Lavayen 39 22 CENTRO DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 19:5 AD
17 Carolina Velazquez 40 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2016 15:27 AD
18 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 42 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 8:17 AD
19 Angeles Camila Jáuregui 43 21 Club Alemán (LP) 18-02-2016 18:34 AD
20 Valeria Moya 44 19 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 18-02-2016 13:17 AD
21 Gabriela Llubitza Linares 55 20 Club Alemán (LP) 18-02-2016 16:57 AD
22 Isabella Maria Gutierrez 56 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 18:55 AD
23 Francis Cuadros 63 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 13-02-2016 12:42 AD
24 () AD
25 () AD
26 () AD
27 () AD
28 () AD
29 () WC
30 () WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Luis Molina 5 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 0:27 FEB
2 Oscar Del Granado 7 22 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 16:10 FEB
3 Rodrigo Jara 13 21 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 21:17 FEB
4 Cleiner Caceres 18 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 16-02-2016 19:3 FEB
5 Diego Eduardo Pierola 20 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 20:13 FEB
6 Jose Miguel Ibarra 21 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 10:51 FEB
7 Andres Mauricio Nolasco 23 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2016 12:22 FEB
8 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya 24 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 10:59 FEB
9 Jose David Toledo 25 21 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 19:7 AD
10 Manuel Lopez Videla 28 22 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 14-02-2016 23:39 AD
11 Raul Ruiz 31 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 15-02-2016 8:9 AD
12 Santiago Pablo Hinojosa 33 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 19:54 AD
13 Cesar Gabriel Menacho 36 21 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 17-02-2016 10:46 AD
14 Ignacio Andres Romao 37 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 18:10 AD
15 Sebastian Azcui 44 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 21:58 AD
16 Ignacio Sebastian Mercado 46 21 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 20:36 AD
17 Mateo Raul Arnez 50 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 20:0 AD
18 Christian Ivan Duran 51 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-02-2016 1:0 AD
19 Freddy Cossio 55 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 22:51 AD
20 Bernardo Jesus Pinto 56 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 8:44 AD
21 Mateo Revuelta 59 21 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 18-02-2016 10:18 AD
22 Jose Antonio Catala 63 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 14:6 AD
23 Gabriel Andres Almanza 68 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 20:9 AD
24 Andre Dellien 76 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 13-02-2016 11:44 AD
25 Gustavo Alejandro Parra 77 21 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 19:47 AD
26 Alejandro Ariel Calatayud 89 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 18:15 AD
27 Joaquin Espinoza 103 22 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 19:25 AD
28 Peter Beccar 104 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 19-02-2016 17:30 AD
29 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 134 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2016 19:9 WC
30 () WC
31 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano 116 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 15-02-2016 13:40 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 18 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Rodrigo Loayza 19 Club The Strongest (LP) 19-02-2016 9:49 Alternos
2 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 17-02-2016 22:24 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Paola Andrea Cortez 1 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2016 22:28 FEB
2 Susan Raquel Salinas 4 20 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-02-2016 16:29 FEB
3 France Antezana 5 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 21:29 FEB
4 Isabella Valentina Caballero 8 20 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 16-02-2016 20:20 FEB
5 Liria Arlete Loría 9 20 Club Alemán (LP) 13-02-2016 19:28 FEB
6 Isabella Andrade 10 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 20:28 FEB
7 Sara Gabriela Urquizu 13 20 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2016 7:27 FEB
8 Fatima Calderon 19 19 Club Alemán (LP) 17-02-2016 9:56 FEB
9 Constanza Paz Soldán 20 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 17:18 AD
10 María Fernanda Delgado 22 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 19-02-2016 22:26 AD
11 Carolina Velazquez 23 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2016 15:27 AD
12 Valentina Ascarrunz 25 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2016 19:10 AD
13 Carla Lorena Torrico 26 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2016 12:12 AD
14 Valeria Moya 30 19 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 18-02-2016 13:18 AD
15 Ericka Nathalia Valencia 34 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 8:18 AD
16 Isabella Maria Gutierrez 37 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 18:55 AD
17 Moira Alejandra La Fuente 39 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 15:10 AD
18 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 41 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 11:34 AD
19 Aida Mariana Montero 43 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 13:36 AD
20 Gabriela Llubitza Linares 50 20 Club Alemán (LP) 18-02-2016 16:57 AD
21 Maya Victoria Vera 56 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-02-2016 19:6 AD
22 Judith Ximena Pinto 58 18 CIRCULO DE OFICIALES DEL EJERCITO (COE) (LP) 19-02-2016 19:35 AD
23 Natalia Belen Carrasco 65 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2016 9:45 AD
24 Laura Isabel Salinas 68 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 17:8 AD
25 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 70 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2016 15:26 AD
26 Dayana Morejon 71 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 19-02-2016 17:22 AD
27 Gabriela Cossio 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 22:48 AD
28 Kayla Akly 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2016 10:40 AD
29 Laura Isabel Salinas 68 20 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 17:8 WC
30 Gabriela Cossio 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 22:48 WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 13:34 Alternos
2 Valeria Alejandra Valdes 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 13:39 Alternos
3 Sofia Velarde 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-02-2016 18:26 Alternos
4 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2016 18:43 Alternos
5 Maria Olivia Castedo 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2016 0:13 Alternos
6 Sofía Cristina Taborga 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 23:3 Alternos
7 Maura Biggemann 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 20:42 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Mauricio Alejandro Arraya 6 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 10:58 FEB
2 Diego Eduardo Pierola 7 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 20:14 FEB
3 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 14 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 17:30 FEB
4 Dieter Jairo Gonzales 15 20 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 12-02-2016 11:49 FEB
5 Rodrigo Cavero 16 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 18-02-2016 22:28 FEB
6 Freddy Cossio 17 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 22:50 FEB
7 Sebastian Azcui 18 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 21:57 FEB
8 Jose Antonio Catala 24 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 14:6 FEB
9 Roberto Vaca 27 19 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 18-02-2016 12:9 AD
10 Raúl Garcia 28 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 8:11 AD
11 Juan Daniel Sandy 29 19 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 6:50 AD
12 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 32 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 16-02-2016 20:54 AD
13 Ismael Mateo Butron 33 19 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 19-02-2016 21:17 AD
14 Mateo Ameller 37 19 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-02-2016 21:2 AD
15 Andre Dellien 40 20 SOCIEDAD ESPAÑOLA (SC) 13-02-2016 11:44 AD
16 Benjamin Calizaya 42 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 19-02-2016 18:6 AD
17 Christian Ivan Duran 44 20 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-02-2016 1:0 AD
18 Gabriel Andres Almanza 46 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 20:14 AD
19 Sebastian Trigosso 51 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 12:40 AD
20 Victor Agustin Cortes 57 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 21:18 AD
21 Alexander Alvestegui 58 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 18:24 AD
22 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 59 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 19-02-2016 21:14 AD
23 Dick Sebastian Collazos 60 20 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-02-2016 20:11 AD
24 Felipe Santiago Sanchez 65 20 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 16:39 AD
25 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 66 18 Club Alemán (LP) 14-02-2016 14:57 AD
26 Alejandro Sebastian Avila 72 20 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 18-02-2016 7:12 AD
27 Fabricio Adrian Terrazas 79 19 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 18:54 AD
28 Diego Guzman 95 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 20:51 AD
29 Rodrigo Loayza 103 19 Club The Strongest (LP) 16-02-2016 10:13 WC
30 Rodolfo Ivan Montellano 99 19 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 15-02-2016 13:40 WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 16 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 100 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 16:33 Alternos
2 Andres Ignacio Valdez 107 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 15-02-2016 20:31 Alternos
3 Ignacio Urgel 111 18 Club Alemán (LP) 17-02-2016 11:32 Alternos
4 Yuri Joaquin Tirado 133 20 Club Social Petrolero (LP) 18-02-2016 19:27 Alternos
5 Jorge Luis Arnez 162 19 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-02-2016 17:18 Alternos
6 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 20:51 Alternos
7 Santiago Navarro 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2016 17:33 Alternos
8 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 19-02-2016 16:7 Alternos
9 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 21:43 Alternos
10 Fabrizio Villegas 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 21:28 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 France Antezana 2 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 21:29 FEB
2 Constanza Paz Soldán 5 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 17:16 FEB
3 Gabriela Cortes 7 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 21:33 FEB
4 Nadia Machtyngier Paz 9 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2016 18:43 FEB
5 Carla Lorena Torrico 10 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 13-02-2016 12:11 FEB
6 Maria Olivia Castedo 11 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2016 23:2 FEB
7 Valentina Ascarrunz 13 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2016 19:9 FEB
8 Sofia Velarde 15 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-02-2016 18:25 FEB
9 Valeria San Miguel 16 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 19-02-2016 7:32 AD
10 Alicia Paz 20 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2016 23:9 AD
11 Catalina Paz 23 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2016 23:8 AD
12 Fiorella Duran 24 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-02-2016 0:53 AD
13 Camila Cecilia Miranda 26 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 11:2 AD
14 Moira Alejandra La Fuente 27 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2016 18:4 AD
15 Kayla Akly 29 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2016 10:40 AD
16 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 33 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 13-02-2016 11:44 AD
17 Camila Fernanda Paccieri 34 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 11:33 AD
18 Francis Nicole Urquidi 35 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 17-02-2016 16:14 AD
19 Daniela Belen Orellana 36 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 16:37 AD
20 Sofía Cristina Taborga 37 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 23:3 AD
21 Valeria Alejandra Valdes 40 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 13:38 AD
22 Gabriela Cossio 41 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 22:48 AD
23 Mariana Oviedo 42 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 15:12 AD
24 Tamara Bertha Monasterio 44 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 21:4 AD
25 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 46 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2016 20:40 AD
26 Sofía Belén Claure 47 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 13-02-2016 22:36 AD
27 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 49 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 13:34 AD
28 Judith Ximena Pinto 51 18 CIRCULO DE OFICIALES DEL EJERCITO (COE) (LP) 19-02-2016 19:34 AD
29 Vanessa Andrea Valdes 49 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 13:34 WC
30 () WC
31 Natalia Belen Carrasco 54 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2016 9:42 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Maria Alejandra Sandoval 52 18 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 12-02-2016 15:26 Alternos
2 Camila Moira Taborga 53 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 23:7 Alternos
3 Valeria Lupo 55 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 16:25 Alternos
4 Maya Victoria Vera 56 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-02-2016 18:59 Alternos
5 Natalia Zamora 59 17 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 17:12 Alternos
6 Dayana Morejon 60 18 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 18-02-2016 19:44 Alternos
7 Estefany Silvente 61 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 17:18 Alternos
8 Fabiana Stephanie Torricos 63 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 19-02-2016 17:47 Alternos
9 Natalia Gabriela Salinas 68 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 17:9 Alternos
10 Sophie Mariscal 71 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 11:56 Alternos
11 Maura Biggemann 74 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 20:11 Alternos
12 Martina Marusic 77 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 17:42 Alternos
13 Camila Ortiz 79 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-02-2016 16:54 Alternos
14 Maria Belen Montero 82 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 19:37 Alternos
15 Martina Alaiza 106 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 17:3 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco 2 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 17:29 FEB
2 Raúl Garcia 6 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 8:11 FEB
3 Ernesto Gabriel Mealla 8 18 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 12-02-2016 13:9 FEB
4 Mauricio San Miguel 10 18 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 17-02-2016 21:16 FEB
5 Claudio Alejandro Oropeza 12 18 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 17-02-2016 22:23 FEB
6 Sebastian Trigosso 13 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 12:40 FEB
7 Agustin Eduardo Cuellar 14 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 19-02-2016 16:6 FEB
8 Luis Felipe Azurduy 15 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2016 21:27 FEB
9 Victor Agustin Cortes 17 18 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 21:18 AD
10 Alexander Alvestegui 21 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 18:24 AD
11 Santiago Navarro 22 17 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 14-02-2016 17:32 AD
12 Luciano Lemaitre 25 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 10:4 AD
13 Leonardo Julian Quintanilla 27 18 Club Alemán (LP) 12-02-2016 14:32 AD
14 Santiago Castellanos 28 17 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 13-02-2016 20:41 AD
15 Mateo Vargas 32 18 ACADEMIA DE TENIS REAL SANTA CRUZ (SC) 18-02-2016 14:17 AD
16 Nicolas Marcelo Trigo 33 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 8:0 AD
17 Santiago Montellano 34 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 17-02-2016 17:21 AD
18 Jorge Efrain Rivera 35 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 17-02-2016 13:3 AD
19 Rodrigo Sánchez 36 17 Club Alemán (LP) 12-02-2016 18:27 AD
20 Jorge Elier Catala 40 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2016 18:39 AD
21 Ernesto Requena 41 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 9:56 AD
22 Santiago Adrian Vedia 42 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 18-02-2016 12:9 AD
23 Jacob Mikhaelov 45 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 19:6 AD
24 Andrés Urquiola 46 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 18-02-2016 19:32 AD
25 Santiago Gabriel Alvarez 47 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 19:46 AD
26 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 49 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 11-02-2016 12:3 AD
27 Andres Ignacio Valdez 51 18 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 15-02-2016 20:27 AD
28 Diego Guzman 52 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 20:51 AD
29 Diego Guzman 52 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 20:51 WC
30 () WC
31 Esteban Davila 63 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2016 13:1 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 14 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Fabrizio Villegas 54 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 21:27 Alternos
2 Fohad Amas 55 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 16-02-2016 21:40 Alternos
3 Mario Alejandro Virreira 59 17 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 14-02-2016 9:30 Alternos
4 Ignacio Urgel 60 18 Club Alemán (LP) 17-02-2016 11:32 Alternos
5 Geoffrey Brady Stoughton 62 17 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 11-02-2016 11:56 Alternos
6 Matias Mauricio Ljeron 66 18 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 7:23 Alternos
7 Sebastian Bohrt 68 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 13:40 Alternos
8 Saul Quispe 74 16 Club Alemán (LP) 14-02-2016 21:0 Alternos
9 German Remberto Monasterio 76 18 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 12-02-2016 21:6 Alternos
10 Grover Vargas 80 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 19-02-2016 9:24 Alternos
11 Rodrigo Vacaguzman 82 18 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 17-02-2016 17:53 Alternos
12 Yannick Andrés Kucharsky 85 18 Club Alemán (LP) 12-02-2016 18:13 Alternos
13 Santiago Andres Gutierrez 86 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 21:43 Alternos
14 Alejandro Salinas 88 17 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 17:14 Alternos
15 Julian Loayza 90 18 Club The Strongest (LP) 17-02-2016 16:10 Alternos
16 Lucas Mateo Tapia 153 17 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 16:22 Alternos
17 Julian Matías Vizcarra 158 18 Club Alemán (LP) 19-02-2016 19:33 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Gabriela Cortes 3 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 21:33 FEB
2 Valeria San Miguel 5 16 CLUB MUNICIPAL DE TENIS (CB) 17-02-2016 21:18 FEB
3 Fiorella Duran 9 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-02-2016 0:54 FEB
4 Camila Cecilia Miranda 10 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 11:2 FEB
5 Jessica Nicole Santa Cruz 11 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 13-02-2016 11:43 FEB
6 Francis Nicole Urquidi 15 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 17-02-2016 16:15 FEB
7 Masha Alexandra Vrsalovic 21 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2016 20:40 FEB
8 Sofía Belén Claure 22 16 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 13-02-2016 22:36 FEB
9 Camila Moira Taborga 26 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 11-02-2016 23:6 AD
10 Luciana Bejarano 33 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 23:44 AD
11 Sophie Mariscal 34 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 11-02-2016 14:50 AD
12 Catalina Padilla 37 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 14-02-2016 22:50 AD
13 Yahayra Nallar 40 16 CLUB POLANCO (SC) 19-02-2016 14:4 AD
14 Natalia Belen Alvarez 41 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 19:50 AD
15 Luciana Camila Flores 43 15 ORURO TENIS CLUB (OR) 14-02-2016 21:40 AD
16 Barbara Natalia Goyonaga 44 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 15-02-2016 13:14 AD
17 Flavia Hurtado 46 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 10:44 AD
18 Lucilla Cattoretti 52 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 22:22 AD
19 Anna Cristina De Urioste 59 15 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 15-02-2016 21:51 AD
20 Ana Fabia Hollweg 62 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-02-2016 21:59 AD
21 Briana Anglarill 69 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 17-02-2016 10:54 AD
22 Valeria Fernanda Lopez 73 16 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 16-02-2016 19:50 AD
23 Mariana Zurita 76 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 20:41 AD
24 Fernanda Paz 77 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-02-2016 23:9 AD
25 Ana Sofia Beccar 90 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 15-02-2016 21:53 AD
26 Adriana Bleichner 104 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 17:47 AD
27 Fernanda Salazar 114 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2016 10:48 AD
28 Mishely Vanessa Fernandez 130 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 15-02-2016 14:23 AD
29 Fernanda Paz 77 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 11-02-2016 23:9 WC
30 Adriana Bleichner 104 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 17:47 WC
31 () WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Damas - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Sofia Isabel Berdecio 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 14:51 Alternos
2 Sandra Castedo 144 14 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 15-02-2016 0:16 Alternos
3 Marian Canelas 144 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 18:38 Alternos
4 Paula Justiniano 144 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 19-02-2016 8:22 Alternos
5 Natalia Trigosso 144 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 15:35 Alternos
6 Sabrina Alejandra Solis 144 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 16:24 Alternos
7 Vanesa Chavez 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-02-2016 20:23 Alternos
8 Yamile Cuiza 144 15 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 16-02-2016 16:47 Alternos
9 Constanza Aguirre 144 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 19-02-2016 15:20 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Santiago Adrian Vedia 8 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 18-02-2016 12:8 FEB
2 Nicolaus Jose Quispe 12 16 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 11-02-2016 12:4 FEB
3 Andrés Urquiola 13 16 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 18-02-2016 8:25 FEB
4 Santiago Montellano 14 16 TRINIDAD TENIS CLUB (BE) 17-02-2016 17:21 FEB
5 Sebastian Bohrt 15 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 17:42 FEB
6 Esteban Davila 16 16 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2016 13:0 FEB
7 Grover Vargas 23 16 ACADEMIA G-5 (CB) 19-02-2016 9:24 FEB
8 Saul Quispe 25 16 Club Alemán (LP) 14-02-2016 20:59 FEB
9 Rodrigo Paulino Paz 28 15 CLUB DE TENIS TARIJA (TJ) 15-02-2016 23:12 AD
10 Joaquín Nuñez del Prado 34 16 La Paz Golf Club (LP) 13-02-2016 17:12 AD
11 Eduardo Nuñez del Prado 36 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-02-2016 19:0 AD
12 Luis Felipe Mealla 37 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 15-02-2016 10:40 AD
13 Brayan Isaac Zuna 40 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 12-02-2016 20:49 AD
14 Nicolas Donoso 41 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2016 12:33 AD
15 Javier Andres Zegarra 46 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 18:8 AD
16 Nicolas Andres Pinto 49 16 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 8:47 AD
17 Luciano Valentin Vedia 50 15 CLUB DE TENIS MUNICIPAL SUCRE (CH) 18-02-2016 12:10 AD
18 Carlos Daniel Cossio 52 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 15:14 AD
19 Diego Ignacio Vedia 53 16 Club Hípico Los Sargentos (LP) 11-02-2016 15:1 AD
20 Julián Mauricio Zamora 54 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 14-02-2016 10:22 AD
21 Luis Roberto Portillo 60 16 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2016 23:6 AD
22 Santiago Solares 61 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2016 18:35 AD
23 Alejandro Nicolas Lijeron 63 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 16:40 AD
24 Gonzalo Lopez 69 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 14-02-2016 9:59 AD
25 Gabriel Tardío 71 15 CLUB DE TENIS COCHABAMBA (CB) 15-02-2016 9:34 AD
26 Cesar Daniel Otondo 76 15 SUCRE TENIS CLUB (Chuquisaca) (CH) 15-02-2016 18:36 AD
27 Jack Junior Aitken 79 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 17-02-2016 21:46 AD
28 Andrés Fabricio Vargas 83 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 13-02-2016 15:13 AD
29 Alejandro Nicolas Lijeron 63 16 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 16:40 WC
30 () WC
31 Juan Carlos Prado 96 15 URUBO GOLF COUNTRY CLUB (SC) 19-02-2016 19:14 WC
32 () WC
 
MENORES G1 12 - Varones - JUGADORES ALTERNOS
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
1 Camilo Francisco Vidal 102 16 CLUB DE TENIS SANTA CRUZ (SC) 19-02-2016 11:16 Alternos
2 Daniel Sebastian Ferrand 108 15 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 19-02-2016 22:36 Alternos
3 Alejandro Enrique Urquidi 117 14 NATIONAL TENIS CLUB (OR) 17-02-2016 16:16 Alternos
4 Mariano Orsini 165 15 COUNTRY CLUB COCHABAMBA (CB) 18-02-2016 18:5 Alternos
5 Gabriel De la Quintana 196 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 10:55 Alternos
6 Diego Marquez 196 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 16-02-2016 15:19 Alternos
7 Joshua Akly 196 15 COUNTRY CLUB LAS PALMAS (SC) 16-02-2016 10:41 Alternos
8 Leonardo Jofre 196 14 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 18-02-2016 11:31 Alternos
9 Patrick Oscar Crespo 196 15 Club de Tenis La Paz (LP) 17-02-2016 18:21 Alternos
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 18 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 16 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 14 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Damas
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status
 
MENORES G1 12 - DOBLES - Varones
Nro Jugador Ranking Edad Club y Asoc. Fecha Inscripción Status